Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Halle - Ingooigem | 2010 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Jurgen Van De Walle Quick Step 4:20:03
02 Arnoud Van Groen Vacansoleil + 21
03 Greg Van Avermaet Omega Pharma-Lotto + 49
04 Stijn Devolder Quick Step + 49
05 Huub Duyn Team NetApp + 49
06 Johnny Hoogerland Vacansoleil + 49
07 Bert Scheirlinckx Landbouwkrediet + 49
08 Andy Cappelle Veranda's Willems + 49
09 Philippe Gilbert Omega Pharma-Lotto + 2:15
10 Johan Coenen Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 2:20
11 Stefan van Dijk Veranda's Willems + 2:20
12 Björn Leukemans Vacansoleil + 2:20
13 Fredrik Veuchelen Vacansoleil + 2:20
14 Wouter Weylandt Quick Step + 2:34
15 Steven Caethoven Landbouwkrediet + 2:34
16 Eric Baumann Team NetApp + 2:34
17 Nikolas Maes Quick Step + 2:34
18 Michiel Elijzen Omega Pharma-Lotto + 2:34
19 Benjamin Verraes Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 2:34
20 Gregory Habeaux Veranda's Willems + 2:34
21 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 2:34
22 Steven Van Vooren Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 2:34
23 Bert De Waele Landbouwkrediet + 2:34
24 Gilles Devillers Lotto - Bodysol + 2:34
25 Iljo Keisse Quick Step + 2:34
26 Kevin Neirynck Landbouwkrediet + 2:34
27 Jérôme Baugnies Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 2:34
28 Stijn Minne An Post - Sean Kelly + 2:34
29 Antonio Quadranti Carmiooro NGC + 2:34
30 Sven Van den Houte Veranda's Willems + 2:34
31 Rhys Pollock Drapac - Porsche Cycling + 2:34
32 Robin Chaigneau Skil - Shimano + 2:34
33 Rob Ruygh Vacansoleil + 2:34
34 Sjef De Wilde Veranda's Willems + 2:34
35 Christophe Brandt Omega Pharma-Lotto + 2:40
36 Kevin van Impe Quick Step + 2:40
37 Travis Meyer Garmin-Transitions + 2:44
38 Bastien Delrot Team NetApp + 3:02
39 Thomas De Gendt Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 3:25
40 Davy Commeyne Landbouwkrediet + 3:33
41 Kenny Dehaes Omega Pharma-Lotto + 3:33
42 Kim Borry An Post - Sean Kelly + 3:33
43 James Vanlandschoot Veranda's Willems + 3:39
44 Kenny Lisabeth An Post - Sean Kelly + 3:39
45 Nick Cocquyt Qin Cycling Team + 3:39
46 Mats Boeve Rabobank CT + 3:39
47 Jeremy Burton Lotto - Bodysol + 3:39
48 David Deroo Skil - Shimano + 3:39
49 Jetse Bol Rabobank + 3:39
50 Joseph Lewis Drapac - Porsche Cycling + 3:39
51 Matthias Bertling Team Kuota - Indeland + 3:39
52 Cesare Benedetti Team NetApp + 3:39
53 Luc Hagenaars Team Kuota - Indeland + 3:39
54 Jurgen Francois Palmans - Cras + 3:39
55 Timothy Vangheel Palmans - Cras + 3:39
56 Robert Retschke Continental Team Differdange + 3:39
57 Jonas Van Genechten Veranda's Willems + 3:39
58 Alain Van der Velde Qin Cycling Team + 3:39
59 Brian Bulgac Rabobank CT + 3:39
60 Garrit Broeders Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 3:39
61 Jan Kuyckx Qin Cycling Team + 3:39
62 Rob Goris Palmans - Cras + 3:39
63 Fabio Terrenzio Carmiooro NGC + 3:39
64 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb - Revor + 3:39
65 Glenn D'Hollander Omega Pharma-Lotto + 3:39
66 Frank Dressler Continental Team Differdange + 3:39
67 Francesco Tizza Carmiooro NGC + 3:39
68 Timothy Duggan Garmin-Transitions + 3:39
69 Remco Broers Rabobank CT + 3:39
70 Thomas Vernaeckt Sunweb - Revor + 3:39
71 Baptiste Planckaert Landbouwkrediet + 3:39
72 Frédéric Amorison Landbouwkrediet + 3:39
73 Joeri Calleeuw Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 3:39
74 Kenny Terweduwe Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 3:39
75 Aristide Ratti Carmiooro NGC + 3:39
76 Tom-Jelte Slagter Rabobank CT + 3:39
77 Coen Vermeltfoort Rabobank CT + 3:39
78 Maurice Vrijmoed Rabobank CT + 3:39
79 Tom Stubbe Omega Pharma-Lotto + 3:39
80 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans - Cras + 3:39
81 Maarten Wynants Quick Step + 3:39
82 Geert Steurs Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 3:39
83 Joeri Adams Rabobank CT + 3:39
84 Nico Schneider Continental Team Differdange + 3:39
85 Wilfried Cretskens Omega Pharma-Lotto + 3:39
86 Timon Seubert Team NetApp + 3:39
87 Eric Van De Meent Qin Cycling Team + 3:39
88 Robert Wagner Skil - Shimano + 3:39
89 Björn Glasner Team Kuota - Indeland + 3:39
90 Steven De Neef Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 3:39
91 Kristof Vandewalle Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 3:39
92 Romain Fondard Lotto - Bodysol + 3:39
93 Geert Omloop Palmans - Cras + 3:39
94 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet + 3:39
95 Gorik Gardeyn Vacansoleil + 3:39
96 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Sean Kelly + 3:39
97 Tom Vanbecelaere Palmans - Cras + 3:39
98 Sven Vandousselaere Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 3:39
99 Johan Vansummeren Garmin-Transitions + 3:39
100 Stefan Cohnen Continental Team Differdange + 3:39
101 Bert De Backer Skil - Shimano + 3:39
DNF Mitchell Cooper -
DNF Benny De Schrooder An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Maxim Debusschere An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Nico Eeckhout An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Connor McConvey An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Laurent Beuret Carmiooro NGC
DNF Diego Genovesi Carmiooro NGC
DNF Enrico Peruffo Carmiooro NGC
DNF Andrea Piechele Carmiooro NGC
DNF Tjarco Cuppens Continental Team Differdange
DNF Jempy Drucker Continental Team Differdange
DNF Dominik Eberle Continental Team Differdange
DNF Patrick Drapac Drapac - Porsche Cycling
DNF Angus Morton Drapac - Porsche Cycling
DNF Thomas Palmer Drapac - Porsche Cycling
DNF Michael Phelan Drapac - Porsche Cycling
DNF Stuart Shaw Drapac - Porsche Cycling
DNF Jack Bobridge Garmin-Transitions
DNF Steven Cozza Garmin-Transitions
DNF Martijn Maaskant Garmin-Transitions
DNF Bjorn De Decker Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF Timothy Dupont Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF Quentin Bertholet Lotto - Bodysol
DNF Stephen Collet Lotto - Bodysol
DNF Jeremy Honorez Lotto - Bodysol
DNF Francois Roossens Lotto - Bodysol
DNF Steffen Borremans Palmans - Cras
DNF Joop De Gans Palmans - Cras
DNF Ben Berden Qin Cycling Team
DNF Jochen Deweer Qin Cycling Team
DNF Marnix Dreesen Qin Cycling Team
DNF James Spragg Qin Cycling Team
DNF Kevin Hulsmans Quick Step
DNF Floris Goesinnen Skil - Shimano
DNF Steve Houanard Skil - Shimano
DNF Cheng Ji Skil - Shimano
DNF Sven Beelen Sunweb - Revor
DNF Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb - Revor
DNF Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Revor
DNF Michael Kurth Team Kuota - Indeland
DNF Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Indeland
DNF Daniel Westmattelmann Team Kuota - Indeland
DNF Dimitri Claeys Team NetApp
DNF Michael Schwarzmann Team NetApp
DNF Kris Boeckmans Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Wouter Mol Vacansoleil
DNF Bobbie Traksel Vacansoleil
DNF Dieter Cappelle Veranda's Willems
Information
Nations Belgium
Date June 23rd
Distance 198.6 km
CAT 1.1