Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

BinckBank Tour

2020 | https://www.binckbanktour.com/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo 03:26:1350
02 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 0020
03 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe + 008
04 Danny van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
05 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix + 00
06 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
07 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 00
08 Florian Sénéchal Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
09 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 00
10 Sep Vanmarcke EF Pro Cycling + 00
11 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 00
12 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
13 Stefan Bissegger EF Pro Cycling + 00
14 Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
15 Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
16 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 00
17 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 00
18 Shane Archbold Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
19 Rüdiger Selig Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
20 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
21 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 00
22 Aksel Nõmmela Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
23 Davide Martinelli Astana Pro Team + 00
24 Mark Cavendish Bahrain-McLaren + 00
25 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
26 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
27 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 00
28 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 00
29 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 00
30 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
31 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren + 00
32 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale + 00
33 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 00
34 Lawrence Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 00
35 Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
36 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain-McLaren + 00
37 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 00
38 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
39 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 00
40 Alex Kirsch Trek-Segafredo + 00
41 Jonas Rickaert Alpecin-Fenix + 00
42 Romain Cardis Total Direct Energie + 00
43 Christopher Lawless INEOS Grenadiers + 00
44 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 00
45 Jonas Rutsch EF Pro Cycling + 00
46 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 00
47 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 00
48 Alex Edmondson Mitchelton-Scott + 00
49 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 00
50 Senne Leysen Alpecin-Fenix + 00
51 Laurens De Vreese Astana Pro Team + 00
52 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 00
53 Alexander Konychev Mitchelton-Scott + 00
54 Dries van Gestel Total Direct Energie + 00
55 Nils Eekhoff Team Sunweb + 00
56 Jonas Koch CCC Team + 00
57 Timothy Dupont Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
58 Jempy Drucker Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
59 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
60 Mads Würtz Schmidt Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
61 Carlos Rodriguez INEOS Grenadiers + 00
62 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb + 00
63 Kevin Geniets Groupama-FDJ + 00
64 Julien Duval AG2R La Mondiale + 00
65 Wesley Kreder Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
66 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
67 Juri Hollmann Movistar Team + 00
68 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 00
69 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
70 Taco van der Hoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
71 Owain Doull INEOS Grenadiers + 00
72 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck CCC Team + 00
73 Sven Erik Bystrøm UAE Team Emirates + 00
74 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
75 Lluis Mas Movistar Team + 00
76 Koen De Kort Trek-Segafredo + 00
77 Nikolas Maes Lotto Soudal + 00
78 Xandro Meurisse Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
79 Julien Vermote Cofidis + 00
80 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
81 Brian Van Goethem Lotto Soudal + 00
82 Sean De Bie Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
83 Fabian Lienhard Groupama-FDJ + 00
84 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
85 Ryan Mullen Trek-Segafredo + 00
86 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren + 00
87 Mathias Norsgaard Movistar Team + 00
88 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis + 00
89 Sasha Weemaes Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
90 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 00
91 Gijs Van Hoecke CCC Team + 00
92 Alberto Dainese Team Sunweb + 00
93 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 00
94 Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R La Mondiale + 00
95 Hernando Bohorquez Astana Pro Team + 00
96 Milan Menten Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
97 Damien Touzé Cofidis + 00
98 Sebastian Langeveld EF Pro Cycling + 00
99 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 00
100 Emils Liepins Trek-Segafredo + 00
101 Danill Fominykh Astana Pro Team + 00
102 Brandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers + 00
103 Jurgen Roelandts Movistar Team + 00
104 Marcel Sieberg Bahrain-McLaren + 00
105 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix + 00
106 Tom Wirtgen Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
107 Baptiste Planckaert Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
108 Leonardo Basso INEOS Grenadiers + 00
109 Luka Pibernik Bahrain-McLaren + 00
110 Nicholas Dlamini NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
111 Marcus Burghardt Bora - Hansgrohe + 26
112 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 26
113 Michael Schwarzmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 26
114 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 26
115 Nathan Van Hooydonck CCC Team + 26
116 Maarten Wynants Team Jumbo - Visma + 26
117 Francisco Ventoso CCC Team + 26
118 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 26
119 Tom Bohli UAE Team Emirates + 26
120 Matteo Moschetti Trek-Segafredo + 26
121 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling + 26
122 Dion Smith Mitchelton-Scott + 26
123 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team + 26
124 Christian Knees INEOS Grenadiers + 26
125 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 26
126 Luke Durbridge Mitchelton-Scott + 31
127 Martin Laas Bora - Hansgrohe + 31
128 Andreas Schillinger Bora - Hansgrohe + 31
129 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis + 31
130 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 31
131 Léo Vincent Groupama-FDJ + 31
132 Lionel Taminiaux Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 54
133 Jelle Wallays Lotto Soudal + 01:15
134 Dries De Bondt Alpecin-Fenix + 01:15
135 Logan Owen EF Pro Cycling + 01:30
136 Thomas Scully EF Pro Cycling + 01:30
137 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:30
138 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:30
139 Kenneth Van Rooy Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:30
140 Damien Gaudin Total Direct Energie + 01:30
141 Joel Suter Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:30
142 Patrick Bevin CCC Team + 01:45
143 Adrien Petit Total Direct Energie + 01:50
144 Aimé De Gendt Circus-Wanty Gobert + 01:54
145 Jay Robert Thomson NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:54
146 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana Pro Team + 02:09
147 Pim Ligthart Total Direct Energie + 02:09
148 Ludovic Robeet Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 03:05
149 Itamar Einhorn Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
150 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Circus-Wanty Gobert + 03:23
151 Kaden Groves Mitchelton-Scott + 03:23
152 Rasmus Tiller NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03:23
153 Travis McCabe Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:28
154 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 03:45
155 Charlie Quarterman Trek-Segafredo + 05:02
DNS Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren
DNS Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNS Jenthe Biermans Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal
DNS Thimo Willems Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNS Gilles De Wilde Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Alexys Brunel Groupama-FDJ
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo 06:25:23
02 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 00
03 Jonas Rickaert Alpecin-Fenix + 07
04 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe + 08
05 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 11
06 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 13
07 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 13
08 Mark Cavendish Bahrain-McLaren + 15
09 Danny van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 16
10 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix + 16
11 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 16
12 Stefan Bissegger EF Pro Cycling + 16
13 Shane Archbold Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16
14 Florian Sénéchal Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16
15 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team + 16
16 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 16
17 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 16
18 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16
19 Aksel Nõmmela Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 16
20 Sep Vanmarcke EF Pro Cycling + 16
21 Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert + 16
22 Lawrence Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 16
23 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren + 16
24 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale + 16
25 Rüdiger Selig Bora - Hansgrohe + 16
26 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 16
27 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 16
28 Nils Eekhoff Team Sunweb + 16
29 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 16
30 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 16
31 Alex Kirsch Trek-Segafredo + 16
32 Romain Cardis Total Direct Energie + 16
33 Davide Martinelli Astana Pro Team + 16
34 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 16
35 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 16
36 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 16
37 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain-McLaren + 16
38 Christopher Lawless INEOS Grenadiers + 16
39 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 16
40 Alberto Dainese Team Sunweb + 16
41 Owain Doull INEOS Grenadiers + 16
42 Julien Duval AG2R La Mondiale + 16
43 Jempy Drucker Bora - Hansgrohe + 16
44 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16
45 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis + 16
46 Wesley Kreder Circus-Wanty Gobert + 16
47 Nikolas Maes Lotto Soudal + 16
48 Ryan Mullen Trek-Segafredo + 16
49 Itamar Einhorn Israel Start-Up Nation + 16
50 Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 52
51 Jonas Rutsch EF Pro Cycling + 52
52 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 52
53 Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R La Mondiale + 52
54 Marcel Sieberg Bahrain-McLaren + 52
55 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 54
56 Emils Liepins Trek-Segafredo + 56
57 Sean De Bie Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:00
58 Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:04
59 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb + 01:04
60 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 01:08
61 Kevin Geniets Groupama-FDJ + 01:08
62 Juri Hollmann Movistar Team + 01:08
63 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:08
64 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:08
65 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 01:08
66 Sebastian Langeveld EF Pro Cycling + 01:08
67 Damien Touzé Cofidis + 01:08
68 Tom Wirtgen Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:08
69 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix + 01:22
70 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 01:25
71 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 01:25
72 Senne Leysen Alpecin-Fenix + 01:25
73 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren + 01:25
74 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 01:25
75 Gijs Van Hoecke CCC Team + 01:25
76 Sasha Weemaes Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:25
77 Baptiste Planckaert Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:25
78 Luka Pibernik Bahrain-McLaren + 01:25
79 Michael Schwarzmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:27
80 Christian Knees INEOS Grenadiers + 01:34
81 Kenneth Van Rooy Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:46
82 Matteo Moschetti Trek-Segafredo + 01:46
83 Andreas Schillinger Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:52
84 Mads Würtz Schmidt Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:57
85 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 01:58
86 Dries van Gestel Total Direct Energie + 01:58
87 Laurens De Vreese Astana Pro Team + 01:58
88 Sven Erik Bystrøm UAE Team Emirates + 01:58
89 Mathias Norsgaard Movistar Team + 01:58
90 Brian Van Goethem Lotto Soudal + 01:58
91 Milan Menten Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:58
92 Danill Fominykh Astana Pro Team + 01:58
93 Marcus Burghardt Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:24
94 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 02:24
95 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis + 02:29
96 Martin Laas Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:29
97 Léo Vincent Groupama-FDJ + 02:29
98 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 02:41
99 Patrick Bevin CCC Team + 02:51
100 Damien Gaudin Total Direct Energie + 02:55
101 Maarten Wynants Team Jumbo - Visma + 03:07
102 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 03:07
103 Jelle Wallays Lotto Soudal + 03:13
104 Joel Suter Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 03:28
105 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma + 03:28
106 Pim Ligthart Total Direct Energie + 04:02
107 Timothy Dupont Circus-Wanty Gobert + 04:04
108 Xandro Meurisse Circus-Wanty Gobert + 04:04
109 Julien Vermote Cofidis + 04:04
110 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:04
111 Brandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers + 04:04
112 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana Pro Team + 04:07
113 Carlos Rodriguez INEOS Grenadiers + 04:19
114 Travis McCabe Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:36
115 Nicholas Dlamini NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:01
116 Ludovic Robeet Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 05:03
117 Fabian Lienhard Groupama-FDJ + 05:12
118 Adrien Petit Total Direct Energie + 05:15
119 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 05:20
120 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling + 05:20
121 Tom Bohli UAE Team Emirates + 05:20
122 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:27
123 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck CCC Team + 05:40
124 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma + 05:43
125 Alexander Konychev Mitchelton-Scott + 05:43
126 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:43
127 Taco van der Hoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 05:43
128 Koen De Kort Trek-Segafredo + 05:43
129 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 05:43
130 Leonardo Basso INEOS Grenadiers + 05:43
131 Jonas Koch CCC Team + 05:47
132 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 06:03
133 Dion Smith Mitchelton-Scott + 06:09
134 Nathan Van Hooydonck CCC Team + 06:17
135 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 06:18
136 Logan Owen EF Pro Cycling + 06:24
137 Thomas Scully EF Pro Cycling + 06:24
138 Lionel Taminiaux Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 06:40
139 Charlie Quarterman Trek-Segafredo + 07:00
140 Jay Robert Thomson NTT Pro Cycling Team + 07:04
141 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 07:30
142 Lluis Mas Movistar Team + 07:30
143 Francisco Ventoso CCC Team + 07:56
144 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 07:56
145 Dries De Bondt Alpecin-Fenix + 08:42
146 Rasmus Tiller NTT Pro Cycling Team + 08:49
147 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 08:52
148 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 08:58
149 Alex Edmondson Mitchelton-Scott + 10:04
150 Hernando Bohorquez Astana Pro Team + 10:04
151 Jurgen Roelandts Movistar Team + 10:04
152 Luke Durbridge Mitchelton-Scott + 10:35
153 Aimé De Gendt Circus-Wanty Gobert + 11:58
154 Kaden Groves Mitchelton-Scott + 13:23
155 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Circus-Wanty Gobert + 13:27
Info
Nation Netherlands
Date October 01
Where Aalter -> Aalter
What 03.Stage
Distance 157 km