Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

BinckBank Tour

2020 | https://www.binckbanktour.com/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates 02:59:2650
02 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 0020
03 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe + 008
04 Danny van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
05 Stefan Bissegger EF Pro Cycling + 00
06 Alberto Dainese Team Sunweb + 00
07 Nils Eekhoff Team Sunweb + 00
08 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 00
09 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 00
10 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix + 00
11 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
12 Shane Archbold Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
13 Lawrence Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 00
14 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 00
15 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
16 Kenneth Van Rooy Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00
17 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 00
18 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren + 00
19 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis + 00
20 Itamar Einhorn Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
21 Aksel Nõmmela Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
22 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 00
23 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 00
24 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale + 00
25 Florian Sénéchal Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
26 Alex Kirsch Trek-Segafredo + 00
27 Romain Cardis Total Direct Energie + 00
28 Mark Cavendish Bahrain-McLaren + 00
29 Owain Doull INEOS Grenadiers + 00
30 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
31 Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
32 Christopher Lawless INEOS Grenadiers + 00
33 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 00
34 Sep Vanmarcke EF Pro Cycling + 00
35 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 00
36 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
37 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
38 Julien Duval AG2R La Mondiale + 00
39 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain-McLaren + 00
40 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 00
41 Nikolas Maes Lotto Soudal + 00
42 Rüdiger Selig Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
43 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 00
44 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 00
45 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
46 Jempy Drucker Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
47 Davide Martinelli Astana Pro Team + 00
48 Jonas Rickaert Alpecin-Fenix + 00
49 Wesley Kreder Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
50 Ryan Mullen Trek-Segafredo + 00
51 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 36
52 Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 36
53 Jonas Rutsch EF Pro Cycling + 36
54 Marcel Sieberg Bahrain-McLaren + 36
55 Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R La Mondiale + 36
56 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 38
57 Emils Liepins Trek-Segafredo + 40
58 Sean De Bie Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 44
59 Michael Schwarzmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 45
60 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb + 48
61 Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 48
62 Patrick Bevin CCC Team + 50
63 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 52
64 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 52
65 Juri Hollmann Movistar Team + 52
66 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team Jumbo - Visma + 52
67 Sebastian Langeveld EF Pro Cycling + 52
68 Christian Knees INEOS Grenadiers + 52
69 Kevin Geniets Groupama-FDJ + 52
70 Tom Wirtgen Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 52
71 Damien Touzé Cofidis + 52
72 Travis McCabe Israel Start-Up Nation + 52
73 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 52
74 Matteo Moschetti Trek-Segafredo + 01:04
75 Andreas Schillinger Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:05
76 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 01:09
77 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix + 01:09
78 Baptiste Planckaert Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:09
79 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren + 01:09
80 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 01:09
81 Gijs Van Hoecke CCC Team + 01:09
82 Senne Leysen Alpecin-Fenix + 01:09
83 Damien Gaudin Total Direct Energie + 01:09
84 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 01:09
85 Sasha Weemaes Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:09
86 Luka Pibernik Bahrain-McLaren + 01:09
87 Jelle Wallays Lotto Soudal + 01:42
88 Joel Suter Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:42
89 Mathias Norsgaard Movistar Team + 01:42
90 Alexys Brunel Groupama-FDJ + 01:42
91 Milan Menten Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:42
92 Marcus Burghardt Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:42
93 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 01:42
94 Dries van Gestel Total Direct Energie + 01:42
95 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis + 01:42
96 Danill Fominykh Astana Pro Team + 01:42
97 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana Pro Team + 01:42
98 Mads Würtz Schmidt Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:42
99 Sven Erik Bystrøm UAE Team Emirates + 01:42
100 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 01:42
101 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:42
102 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 01:42
103 Martin Laas Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:42
104 Léo Vincent Groupama-FDJ + 01:42
105 Ludovic Robeet Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:42
106 Brian Van Goethem Lotto Soudal + 01:42
107 Pim Ligthart Total Direct Energie + 01:42
108 Charlie Quarterman Trek-Segafredo + 01:42
109 Laurens De Vreese Astana Pro Team + 01:42
110 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 02:25
111 Maarten Wynants Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:25
112 Gilles De Wilde Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 02:25
113 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 02:25
114 Adrien Petit Total Direct Energie + 03:10
115 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 03:48
116 Xandro Meurisse Circus-Wanty Gobert + 03:48
117 Julien Vermote Cofidis + 03:48
118 Brandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers + 03:48
119 Timothy Dupont Circus-Wanty Gobert + 03:48
120 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:48
121 Carlos Rodriguez INEOS Grenadiers + 04:03
122 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling + 04:38
123 Logan Owen EF Pro Cycling + 04:38
124 Thomas Scully EF Pro Cycling + 04:38
125 Tom Bohli UAE Team Emirates + 04:38
126 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 04:38
127 Nicholas Dlamini NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04:45
128 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04:45
129 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 04:51
130 Jay Robert Thomson NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04:54
131 Fabian Lienhard Groupama-FDJ + 04:56
132 Rasmus Tiller NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:10
133 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck CCC Team + 05:24
134 Alexander Konychev Mitchelton-Scott + 05:27
135 Dion Smith Mitchelton-Scott + 05:27
136 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 05:27
137 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:27
138 Koen De Kort Trek-Segafredo + 05:27
139 Taco van der Hoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 05:27
140 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma + 05:27
141 Leonardo Basso INEOS Grenadiers + 05:27
142 Lionel Taminiaux Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 05:30
143 Jonas Koch CCC Team + 05:31
144 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 05:31
145 Thimo Willems Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 05:35
146 Nathan Van Hooydonck CCC Team + 05:35
147 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 05:47
148 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 07:14
149 Francisco Ventoso CCC Team + 07:14
150 Lluis Mas Movistar Team + 07:14
151 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 07:14
152 Dries De Bondt Alpecin-Fenix + 07:14
153 Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 07:14
154 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 07:14
155 Kaden Groves Mitchelton-Scott + 09:44
156 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Circus-Wanty Gobert + 09:48
157 Aimé De Gendt Circus-Wanty Gobert + 09:48
158 Jurgen Roelandts Movistar Team + 09:48
159 Luke Durbridge Mitchelton-Scott + 09:48
160 Alex Edmondson Mitchelton-Scott + 09:48
161 Hernando Bohorquez Astana Pro Team + 09:48
162 Jenthe Biermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 09:48
DNS Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates 02:59:16
02 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 04
03 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma + 05
04 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe + 06
05 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix + 07
06 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 07
07 Mark Cavendish Bahrain-McLaren + 09
08 Danny van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 10
09 Stefan Bissegger EF Pro Cycling + 10
10 Alberto Dainese Team Sunweb + 10
11 Nils Eekhoff Team Sunweb + 10
12 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 10
13 Tim Merlier Alpecin-Fenix + 10
14 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team + 10
15 Shane Archbold Deceuninck-Quick Step + 10
16 Lawrence Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 10
17 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 10
18 Kenneth Van Rooy Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 10
19 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 10
20 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren + 10
21 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis + 10
22 Itamar Einhorn Israel Start-Up Nation + 10
23 Aksel Nõmmela Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 10
24 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 10
25 Johan Jacobs Movistar Team + 10
26 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale + 10
27 Florian Sénéchal Deceuninck-Quick Step + 10
28 Alex Kirsch Trek-Segafredo + 10
29 Romain Cardis Total Direct Energie + 10
30 Owain Doull INEOS Grenadiers + 10
31 Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert + 10
32 Christopher Lawless INEOS Grenadiers + 10
33 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 10
34 Sep Vanmarcke EF Pro Cycling + 10
35 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 10
36 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 10
37 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 10
38 Julien Duval AG2R La Mondiale + 10
39 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain-McLaren + 10
40 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 10
41 Nikolas Maes Lotto Soudal + 10
42 Rüdiger Selig Bora - Hansgrohe + 10
43 Florian Vermeersch Lotto Soudal + 10
44 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 10
45 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 10
46 Jempy Drucker Bora - Hansgrohe + 10
47 Davide Martinelli Astana Pro Team + 10
48 Jonas Rickaert Alpecin-Fenix + 10
49 Wesley Kreder Circus-Wanty Gobert + 10
50 Ryan Mullen Trek-Segafredo + 10
51 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 46
52 Cédric Beullens Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 46
53 Jonas Rutsch EF Pro Cycling + 46
54 Marcel Sieberg Bahrain-McLaren + 46
55 Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R La Mondiale + 46
56 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 48
57 Emils Liepins Trek-Segafredo + 50
58 Sean De Bie Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 54
59 Michael Schwarzmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 55
60 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb + 58
61 Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 58
62 Patrick Bevin CCC Team + 01:00
63 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 01:02
64 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:02
65 Juri Hollmann Movistar Team + 01:02
66 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:02
67 Sebastian Langeveld EF Pro Cycling + 01:02
68 Christian Knees INEOS Grenadiers + 01:02
69 Kevin Geniets Groupama-FDJ + 01:02
70 Tom Wirtgen Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:02
71 Damien Touzé Cofidis + 01:02
72 Travis McCabe Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:02
73 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 01:02
74 Matteo Moschetti Trek-Segafredo + 01:14
75 Andreas Schillinger Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:15
76 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 01:19
77 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix + 01:19
78 Baptiste Planckaert Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:19
79 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren + 01:19
80 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 01:19
81 Gijs Van Hoecke CCC Team + 01:19
82 Senne Leysen Alpecin-Fenix + 01:19
83 Damien Gaudin Total Direct Energie + 01:19
84 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 01:19
85 Sasha Weemaes Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:19
86 Luka Pibernik Bahrain-McLaren + 01:19
87 Mads Würtz Schmidt Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:51
88 Jelle Wallays Lotto Soudal + 01:52
89 Joel Suter Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:52
90 Mathias Norsgaard Movistar Team + 01:52
91 Alexys Brunel Groupama-FDJ + 01:52
92 Milan Menten Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:52
93 Marcus Burghardt Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:52
94 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 01:52
95 Dries van Gestel Total Direct Energie + 01:52
96 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis + 01:52
97 Danill Fominykh Astana Pro Team + 01:52
98 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana Pro Team + 01:52
99 Sven Erik Bystrøm UAE Team Emirates + 01:52
100 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 01:52
101 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:52
102 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 01:52
103 Martin Laas Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:52
104 Léo Vincent Groupama-FDJ + 01:52
105 Ludovic Robeet Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:52
106 Brian Van Goethem Lotto Soudal + 01:52
107 Pim Ligthart Total Direct Energie + 01:52
108 Charlie Quarterman Trek-Segafredo + 01:52
109 Laurens De Vreese Astana Pro Team + 01:52
110 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 02:35
111 Maarten Wynants Team Jumbo - Visma + 02:35
112 Gilles De Wilde Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 02:35
113 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 02:35
114 Adrien Petit Total Direct Energie + 03:20
115 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 03:58
116 Xandro Meurisse Circus-Wanty Gobert + 03:58
117 Julien Vermote Cofidis + 03:58
118 Brandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers + 03:58
119 Timothy Dupont Circus-Wanty Gobert + 03:58
120 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:58
121 Carlos Rodriguez INEOS Grenadiers + 04:13
122 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling + 04:48
123 Logan Owen EF Pro Cycling + 04:48
124 Thomas Scully EF Pro Cycling + 04:48
125 Tom Bohli UAE Team Emirates + 04:48
126 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 04:48
127 Nicholas Dlamini NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04:55
128 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04:55
129 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 05:01
130 Jay Robert Thomson NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:04
131 Fabian Lienhard Groupama-FDJ + 05:06
132 Rasmus Tiller NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:20
133 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck CCC Team + 05:34
134 Alexander Konychev Mitchelton-Scott + 05:37
135 Dion Smith Mitchelton-Scott + 05:37
136 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 05:37
137 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:37
138 Koen De Kort Trek-Segafredo + 05:37
139 Taco van der Hoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 05:37
140 Timo Roosen Team Jumbo - Visma + 05:37
141 Leonardo Basso INEOS Grenadiers + 05:37
142 Lionel Taminiaux Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 05:40
143 Jonas Koch CCC Team + 05:41
144 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 05:41
145 Thimo Willems Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 05:45
146 Nathan Van Hooydonck CCC Team + 05:45
147 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 05:57
148 Dries De Bondt Alpecin-Fenix + 07:21
149 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 07:22
150 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 07:24
151 Francisco Ventoso CCC Team + 07:24
152 Lluis Mas Movistar Team + 07:24
153 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 07:24
154 Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 07:24
155 Kaden Groves Mitchelton-Scott + 09:54
156 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Circus-Wanty Gobert + 09:58
157 Aimé De Gendt Circus-Wanty Gobert + 09:58
158 Jurgen Roelandts Movistar Team + 09:58
159 Luke Durbridge Mitchelton-Scott + 09:58
160 Alex Edmondson Mitchelton-Scott + 09:58
161 Hernando Bohorquez Astana Pro Team + 09:58
162 Jenthe Biermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 09:58
Info
Nation Netherlands
Date September 29
Where Blankenberge -> Ardooie
What 01.Stage
Distance 132.1 km