Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
1 | Terpstra Niki |
2 | Devenyns Dries |
3 | Kittel Marcel |
4 | Gilbert Philippe |
5 | Keisse Iljo |
6 | Lampaert Yves |
7 | Richeze Maximiliano |
8 | Vakoc Petr |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
11 | Wellens Tim |
12 | Benoot Tiesj |
13 | De Buyst Jasper |
14 | Gallopin Tony |
15 | Greipel André |
16 | Maes Nikolas |
17 | Sieberg Marcel |
18 | Vanendert Jelle |
BMC Racing | |
---|---|
21 | Van Avermaet Greg |
22 | Drucker Jempy |
23 | Küng Stefan |
24 | Quinziato Manuel |
25 | Scotson Miles |
26 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
27 | Schär Michael |
28 | Vliegen Loic |
Lotto NL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
31 | Boom Lars |
32 | Groenewegen Dylan |
33 | Leezer Tom |
34 | Van Emden Jos |
35 | Roosen Timo |
36 | Tankink Bram |
37 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
38 | Wagner Robert |
Sunweb | |
---|---|
41 | Dumoulin Tom |
42 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
43 | Bauhaus Phil |
44 | Curvers Roy |
45 | Hamilton Chris |
46 | Hofstede Lennard |
47 | Teunissen Mike |
48 | Stamsnijder Tom |
Bora-Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
51 | Sagan Peter |
52 | Bodnar Maciej |
53 | Burghardt Marcus |
54 | Kolar Michael |
55 | Pfingsten Christoph |
56 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
57 | Schillinger Andreas |
58 | Selig Rüdiger |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
61 | Stuyven Jasper |
62 | Coledan Marco |
63 | Guerreiro Ruben |
64 | Pedersen Mads |
65 | Rast Gregory |
66 | Brändle Matthias |
67 | Theuns Edward |
68 | van Poppel Boy |
Katusha-Alpecin | |
---|---|
71 | Martin Tony |
72 | Biermans Jenthe |
73 | Mathis Marco |
74 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
75 | Planckaert Baptiste |
76 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
77 | Politt Nils |
78 | Zabel Rick |
Sky | |
---|---|
81 | Viviani Elia |
82 | Dibben Jonathan |
83 | Doull Owain |
84 | Geoghegan Hart Tao |
85 | Henao Sebastian |
86 | Stannard Ian |
87 | van Poppel Danny |
88 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
Cannondale-Drapac | |
---|---|
91 | Vanmarcke Sep |
92 | Koren Kristjan |
93 | Langeveld Sebastian |
94 | Mullen Ryan |
95 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
96 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
97 | van Baarle Dylan |
98 | Wippert Wouter |
Orica-Scott | |
---|---|
101 | Keukeleire Jens |
102 | Docker Mitchell |
103 | Edmondson Alex |
104 | Hepburn Michael |
106 | Gerrans Simon |
107 | Kluge Roger |
108 | Cort Magnus |
109 | Bewley Sam |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
111 | Renshaw Mark |
112 | Farrar Tyler |
113 | Gibbons Ryan |
114 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
115 | Sbaragli Kristian |
116 | Thomson Jay Robert |
117 | Thwaites Scott |
118 | Van Zyl Johann |
Bahrain-Merida | |
---|---|
121 | Gasparotto Enrico |
122 | Agnoli Valerio |
123 | Arashiro Yukiya |
124 | Bole Grega |
125 | García Cortina Iván |
126 | Insausti Jon Ander |
127 | Per David |
128 | Pibernik Luka |
Astana | |
---|---|
131 | De Vreese Laurens |
132 | Gatto Oscar |
133 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
134 | Kamyshev Arman |
135 | Minali Riccardo |
136 | Fominykh Daniil |
137 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
138 | Valgren Michael |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
141 | Guardini Andrea |
142 | Consonni Simone |
143 | Ganna Filippo |
144 | Kump Marko |
145 | Polanc Jan |
146 | Swift Ben |
147 | Troia Oliviero |
148 | Zurlo Federico |
FDJ | |
---|---|
151 | Démare Arnaud |
152 | Delage Mickaël |
153 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
155 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
156 | Sarreau Marc |
157 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
158 | Vincent Léo |
160 | Roy Jérémy |
Movistar | |
---|---|
162 | Bico Nuno |
164 | Dowsett Alex |
165 | Erviti Imanol |
166 | Quintana Dayer |
167 | Sutherland Rory |
168 | Sütterlin Jasha |
169 | Anacona Winner |
170 | Izagirre Gorka |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
171 | Naesen Oliver |
172 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
173 | Bakelants Jan |
174 | Barbier Rudy |
175 | Duval Julien |
176 | Gougeard Alexis |
177 | Houle Hugo |
178 | Jauregui Quentin |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
181 | Allegaert Piet |
182 | Declercq Benjamin |
183 | Planckaert Edward |
184 | Rickaert Jonas |
185 | Steels Stijn |
186 | van Gestel Dries |
187 | van Hecke Preben |
188 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij | |
---|---|
191 | Asselman Jesper |
192 | Ligthart Pim |
193 | Reinders Elmar |
194 | Tusveld Martijn |
195 | van der Hoorn Taco |
196 | Van Goethem Brian |
197 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
198 | Weening Pieter |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
201 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
202 | Dehaes Kenny |
203 | Smith Dion |
204 | McNally Mark |
205 | Meurisse Xandro |
206 | Van Melsen Kevin |
207 | Backaert Frederik |
208 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Verandas Willems-Crelan | |
---|---|
211 | van Aert Wout |
212 | Devolder Stijn |
213 | Duyn Huub |
214 | Dupont Timothy |
215 | Goolaerts Michael |
216 | Kruopis Aidis |
217 | Merlier Tim |
218 | Cordeel Sander |