Sky Professional Cycling Team | |
---|---|
1 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
2 | Arvesen Kurt Asle |
3 | Barry Michael |
4 | Hayman Mathew |
5 | Henderson Greg |
6 | Sutton Chris |
7 | Thomas Geraint |
8 | Froome Chris |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
11 | Boom Lars |
12 | Leezer Tom |
14 | Moerenhout Koos |
15 | Tjallingii Maarten |
16 | Posthuma Joost |
17 | Tankink Bram |
18 | Van Emden Jos |
19 | Flens Rick |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
21 | Van den Broeck Jurgen |
22 | De Greef Francis |
23 | Elijzen Michiel |
25 | Lang Sebastian |
26 | Roelandts Jürgen |
27 | Aerts Mario |
28 | Blythe Adam |
29 | Dehaes Kenny |
Astana | |
---|---|
31 | Davis Allan |
32 | Davis Scott |
33 | Dmitriyev Valeriy |
34 | Gourov Maxim |
35 | Gasparotto Enrico |
36 | Iglinskiy Valentin |
37 | Raimbekov Bolat |
38 | Selvaggi Mirko |
Team Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
41 | Voigt Jens |
42 | Haedo Lucas Sebastian |
43 | Høj Frank |
44 | Klostergaard Kasper |
45 | Klemme Dominic |
46 | Marycz Jaroslaw |
47 | Porte Richie |
48 | Rasmussen Alex |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
51 | Napolitano Danilo |
52 | Brutt Pavel |
53 | Ignatiev Mikhail |
54 | McEwen Robbie |
55 | Ovechkin Artem |
56 | Pliuschin Alexandre |
57 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
58 | Vantomme Maxime |
Liquigas-Doimo | |
---|---|
61 | Quinziato Manuel |
62 | Bodnar Maciej |
63 | Chicchi Francesco |
65 | Oss Daniel |
66 | Paterski Maciej |
67 | Viviani Elia |
68 | Willems Frederik |
69 | Cimolai Davide |
Team HTC - Columbia | |
---|---|
71 | Martin Tony |
72 | Ghyselinck Jan |
73 | Grabsch Bert |
74 | Greipel André |
75 | Gretsch Patrick |
76 | Howard Leigh |
77 | Rabon Frantisek |
78 | Renshaw Mark |
RadioShack | |
---|---|
81 | Klöden Andreas |
82 | McCartney Jason |
83 | Hermans Ben |
84 | Machado Tiago |
85 | Rast Gregory |
86 | Rosseler Sebastien |
89 | Steegmans Gert |
90 | Vaitkus Tomas |
Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
91 | Gutiérrez Iván |
92 | Amador Andrey |
93 | Soler Mauricio |
94 | Zandio Xabier |
95 | Kiryienka Vasil |
96 | Lastras Pablo |
97 | Losada Alberto |
98 | Madrazo Angel |
Lampre-Farnese Vini | |
---|---|
101 | Spilak Simon |
102 | Bono Matteo |
103 | Buts Vitaliy |
104 | Da Dalto Mauro |
105 | Furlan Angelo |
106 | Loosli David |
107 | Malori Adriano |
108 | Sapa Marcin |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
111 | Azanza Jorge |
112 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
113 | Izagirre Gorka |
114 | Hernández Aitor |
115 | Isasi Iñaki |
116 | Minguez Miguel |
117 | Pérez Moreno Rubén |
118 | Sicard Romain |
Garmin-Transitions | |
---|---|
121 | Maaskant Martijn |
122 | Bobridge Jack |
123 | Cozza Steven |
124 | Hunter Robert |
125 | Meyer Cameron |
126 | Meyer Travis |
127 | Tuft Svein |
128 | Vansummeren Johan |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
131 | Hulsmans Kevin |
132 | Devenyns Dries |
133 | Hovelynck Kurt |
134 | Van De Walle Jurgen |
135 | van Impe Kevin |
136 | Devolder Stijn |
137 | Weylandt Wouter |
138 | Wynants Maarten |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
141 | Efimkin Alexander |
142 | Gastauer Ben |
143 | Goddaert Kristof |
144 | Bérard Julien |
145 | Mandri René |
148 | Smukulis Gatis |
150 | Krivtsov Yuriy |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
151 | Knees Christian |
152 | De Vocht Wim |
153 | Eichler Markus |
154 | Fothen Thomas |
155 | Gajek Artur |
156 | Gerdemann Linus |
157 | Nerz Dominik |
158 | Wrolich Peter |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
161 | Hutarovich Yauheni |
162 | Bonnaire Olivier |
163 | Chérel Mikaël |
164 | Guesdon Frédéric |
165 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
166 | Meersman Gianni |
167 | Roy Jérémy |
168 | Sulzberger Wesley |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
171 | De Gendt Thomas |
172 | Neirynck Stijn |
173 | Coenen Johan |
174 | Lodewyck Klaas |
175 | Van Staeyen Michael |
176 | Van Vooren Steven |
177 | Vanmarcke Sep |
178 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
181 | van Hummel Kenny |
182 | Cornu Dominique |
183 | Curvers Roy |
184 | De Kort Koen |
185 | Geschke Simon |
187 | Timmer Albert |
188 | Veelers Tom |
189 | De Backer Bert |
Footon-Servetto | |
---|---|
191 | Brändle Matthias |
192 | Celis Zabala Vidal |
193 | Eibegger Markus |
194 | Gutierrez Palacios David |
195 | Mata Cabello Enrique |
196 | Merlo Michele |
197 | Perez Arrieta Aitor |
198 | Walker Johnnie |
Vacansoleil | |
---|---|
201 | Bozic Borut |
202 | Gardeyn Gorik |
203 | Lagutin Sergey |
204 | Golas Michal |
205 | Mouris Jens |
206 | Ongarato Alberto |
207 | Veuchelen Fredrik |
208 | Westra Lieuwe |