Villafranca de Ordizia

UCI, One-day race, 25th July 2023, Spain

Results UCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates 125 03:49:34
2 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost 85 + 03
3 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 70 + 24
4 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 60 + 25
5 Eulalio AfonsoABTF Betão - Feirense 50 + 25
6 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates 40 + 25
7 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 35 + 25
8 Adriá RogerEquipo Kern Pharma 30 + 25
9 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma 25 + 25
10 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi 20 + 25
11 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla 15 + 25
12 Kudus MerhawiEF Education-EasyPost 10 + 25
13 Fedeli AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 5 + 25
14 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team 5 + 25
15 Molenaar AlexElectro Hiper Europa 5 + 25
16 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla 3 + 25
17 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 3 + 25
18 Martin AlexEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 3 + 25
19 Serrano GonzaloMovistar Team 3 + 32
20 González AbnerMovistar Team 3 + 32
21 Tercero FernandoEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 3 + 32
22 Arrieta IgorEquipo Kern Pharma 3 + 32
23 Silva JoaquimEfapel Cycling 3 + 32
24 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma 3 + 32
25 De La Parte VictorTotalEnergies 3 + 32
26 Iribar UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi + 32
27 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny + 32
28 Ardila CamiloBurgos-BH + 32
29 Romo JavierAstana Qazaqstan Team + 32
30 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost + 32
31 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH + 32
32 Carr SimonEF Education-EasyPost + 41
33 Ballabio GiacomoGlobal 6 Cycling + 50
34 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma + 50
35 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 50
36 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 52
37 Mujika MikelBAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 52
38 Aasvold KristianHuman Powered Health + 52
39 Zukowsky NickolasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 54
40 Svestad-Bårdseng EmbretHuman Powered Health + 54
41 Azurmendi IbaiEuskaltel-Euskadi + 54
42 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 56
43 Moreno IvanGlobal 6 Cycling + 56
44 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 56
45 Eiking Odd ChristianEF Education-EasyPost + 56
46 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost + 56
47 Bennett StefanEuroCyclingTrips + 02:14
48 Sorarrain GorkaBAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 02:22
49 Sessler Nicolas Global 6 Cycling + 02:25
50 Sevilla DiegoEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:36
51 Garcia PabloBAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 02:36
52 Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 02:36
53 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny + 02:36
54 Mas LluisMovistar Team + 02:36
55 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies + 02:40
56 Pinto PedroEfapel Cycling + 02:42
57 Grigoriev AleksandrEfapel Cycling + 02:42
58 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates + 02:42
59 Yamamoto MasakiJCL Team UKYO + 02:57
60 Cañellas XavierElectro Hiper Europa + 03:00
61 Sweeny HarryLotto Dstny + 03:03
62 Lopez JordiEquipo Kern Pharma + 03:50
63 Prades BenjamiJCL Team UKYO + 03:50
64 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies + 04:16
65 Ropero AlejandroElectro Hiper Europa + 04:45
66 Faura Asensio Jose LuisElectro Hiper Europa + 04:45
67 Simon JulienTotalEnergies + 05:15
68 Iturria MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 05:15
69 Swirbul KeeganEfapel Cycling + 05:15
70 Bol JetseBurgos-BH + 05:50
71 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 05:50
72 Cabot JérémyTotalEnergies + 05:50
73 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 05:50
74 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla + 05:53
75 Gibbons RyanUAE Team Emirates + 06:32
76 Nurlykhassym NurbergenAstana Qazaqstan Team + 06:32
77 Felline FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team + 06:32
78 Campos FranciscoBAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 06:32
79 Gutiérrez José ManuelBAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 06:32
80 Lopes LucasElectro Hiper Europa + 06:32
81 Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 06:32
82 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies + 06:32
83 Russell EvanGlobal 6 Cycling + 06:32
84 Sosa IvanMovistar Team + 07:44
85 Gavazzi FrancescoEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 08:49
86 Fancellu AlessandroEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 08:49
87 Paulus MilanLotto Dstny + 08:55
88 Garcia Soriano Jose MariaElectro Hiper Europa + 08:55
89 Natarov YuriyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 08:55
90 Pinheiro IvoABTF Betão - Feirense + 08:56
91 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 08:56
92 Isasa XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 08:56
93 Cobo Cayon IvanEquipo Kern Pharma + 09:13
94 Van Raemdonck CedricLotto Dstny + 11:29
95 Martin DavidEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 11:29
96 Adamietz JohannesLotto Dstny + 11:29
97 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11:29
98 Etxeberria JosuCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11:29
99 Chrétien Charles-EtienneHuman Powered Health + 11:29
100 Basso LeonardoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 11:33
101 Double PaulHuman Powered Health + 11:48
102 Slock LiamLotto Dstny + 13:55
103 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates + 13:55
104 Serrano JavierEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 13:55
105 Romeo IvanMovistar Team + 13:55
106 Fuentes AngelBurgos-BH + 13:55
OOT Oliveira FabioABTF Betão - Feirense
OOT Goncalves GasparEfapel Cycling
OOT Oka AtsushiJCL Team UKYO
DNS Blas BlaydeEuroCyclingTrips
DNF Andrade PedroABTF Betão - Feirense
DNF Mesa SantiagoABTF Betão - Feirense
DNF Pereira FranciscoABTF Betão - Feirense
DNF Goncalves HosanaBAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda
DNF Paiva DanielBAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda
DNF Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH
DNF Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH
DNF Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Soares AndreEfapel Cycling
DNF Durrant-Whyte AlexEuroCyclingTrips
DNF Green SiméonEuroCyclingTrips
DNF Jobber JamesEuroCyclingTrips
DNF Soula GuillaumeEuroCyclingTrips
DNF Azparren XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Martín GotzonEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Bilyard LouisGlobal 6 Cycling
DNF Fitzwater MatiasGlobal 6 Cycling
DNF Harvey JamesGlobal 6 Cycling
DNF Bassett StephenHuman Powered Health
DNF Haga ChadHuman Powered Health
DNF Earle NathanJCL Team UKYO
DNF Ishibashi ManabuJCL Team UKYO
DNF Kreder RaymondJCL Team UKYO
DNF Rangel ViniciusMovistar Team
DNF Mendes JoseNSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team
DNF Ochoa CarlosNSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team
DNF Paulinho PedroNSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team
DNF Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Matthews MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates

Information