Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
1 | Yates Simon |
2 | Edmondson Alex |
3 | Hamilton Lucas |
4 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
5 | Power Robert |
6 | Trentin Matteo |
7 | Verona Carlos |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
11 | De La Parte Victor |
12 | Arcas Jorge |
13 | Barbero Carlos |
14 | Carretero Hector |
15 | Castrillo Jaime |
16 | Bico Nuno |
17 | Pedrero Antonio |
18 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
21 | Simon Jordi |
22 | Cabedo Oscar |
23 | Cubero Jorge |
24 | Ezquerra Jesus |
27 | Rubio Diego |
28 | Torres Pablo |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
31 | Aranburu Alex |
32 | Amezqueta Julen |
33 | Benito Miguel Angel |
34 | Ferrari Fabricio |
35 | Irisarri Jon |
36 | Schultz Nick |
37 | Serrano Gonzalo |
38 | Zabala Josu |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
41 | Madrazo Angel |
42 | De Rossi Lucas |
43 | El Fares Julien |
44 | Fernandez Delio |
45 | Filosi Iuri |
47 | Mihaylov Nikolay |
48 | Moreno Javier |
Euskadi - Murias | |
---|---|
51 | Barthe Cyril |
52 | Barceló Fernando |
53 | Gonzalez Aitor |
54 | Aristi Mikel |
55 | Rodríguez Óscar |
56 | Samitier Sergio |
57 | Irizar Julen |
58 | Udondo Gotzon |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
61 | Plaza Rubén |
62 | Gebremedhin Awet |
63 | Dempster Zakkari |
64 | Diaz Jose Manuel |
65 | Earle Nathan |
66 | Goldstein Omer |
67 | Lemus Luis |
68 | Neilands Krists |
Dare-Gaviota | |
---|---|
71 | Gonzalez Hector |
72 | Eikeland Odin Foldvik |
73 | Garcia Martinez Eduardo |
74 | Koch Leon |
76 | Orset Jonas |
77 | Sánchez Oscar |
Inteja - MMR | |
---|---|
81 | Mancebo Francisco |
82 | Canela Capellan Welington |
83 | Elorza Mikel |
84 | Guerrero Pablo |
87 | Rubio Arribas Jesus Alberto |
Massi - Kuwait | |
---|---|
91 | Caseny Catalá Ruben |
92 | Tanis Quentin |
94 | Ferrer Bueno Jorge |
95 | Gutiérrez José Manuel |
96 | Malasetxeberria Oskar |
97 | Redondo Corbera Hilari |
Polartec - Kometa | |
---|---|
101 | Ballesteros Miguel Angel |
102 | Camacho Juan |
103 | Cantón Isaac |
104 | Habtom Awet |
105 | Inkelaar Kevin |
106 | Lopez Juan Pedro |
107 | Sevilla Diego |
Team Euskadi | |
---|---|
111 | Alonso Mikel |
112 | Azkarate Ramirez Iker |
113 | Azurmendi Ibai |
114 | Fernandez Egoitz |
115 | Juaristi Txomin |
116 | Garcia Ricardo |
117 | Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio |
118 | Buades Ferriol Marc |
Team Ukyo | |
---|---|
121 | Prades Benjami |
122 | Araque Rodrigo |
123 | De Maar Marc |
124 | Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu |
125 | Pujol Oscar |
126 | Yoshioka Naoya |