01 |
Teklehaimanot Daniel
| 1988 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
03:55:18 |
02 |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Movistar Team |
+ 02 |
03 |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 08 |
04 |
Sulzberger Wesley
| 1986 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 08 |
05 |
Herrada Jesus
| 1990 | Movistar Team |
+ 08 |
06 |
De Marchi Alessandro
| 1986 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 08 |
07 |
Verdugo Gorka
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 08 |
08 |
Edet Nicolas
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 08 |
09 |
Garcia Marcos
| 1986 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 15 |
10 |
Garcia Egoitz
| 1986 | Cofidis |
+ 53 |
11 |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 53 |
12 |
Orbe Haritz
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 53 |
13 |
Gusev Vladimir
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 53 |
14 |
Piedra Antonio
| 1985 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 53 |
15 |
Agostini Stefano
| 1989 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 53 |
16 |
Txurruka Amets
| 1982 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 53 |
17 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 53 |
18 |
Intxausti Benat
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 53 |
19 |
Guillou Florian
| 1982 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 53 |
20 |
Velasco Ivan
| 1980 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 53 |
21 |
Bessy Cyril
| 1986 | Cofidis |
+ 56 |
22 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
+ 56 |
23 |
Bekaert Steve
| 1990 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 02:25 |
24 |
Poux Paul
| 1984 | Sojasun |
+ 02:25 |
25 |
Fonseca Armindo
| 1989 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 02:25 |
26 |
Aramendia Javier
| 1986 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 02:25 |
27 |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | Sojasun |
+ 02:25 |
28 |
Duret Sébastien
| 1980 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 02:25 |
29 |
Bagües Aritz
| 1989 | Euskadi |
+ 02:25 |
30 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 02:25 |
31 |
Beppu Fumiyuki
| 1983 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 02:25 |
32 |
Matthews Michael
| 1990 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 02:25 |
33 |
Bideau Jean-Marc
| 1984 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 02:25 |
34 |
Martinez Egoi
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:25 |
35 |
Azanza Jorge
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:25 |
36 |
Bizkarra Mikel
| 1989 | Euskadi |
+ 02:25 |
37 |
Izagirre Gorka
| 1987 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:25 |
38 |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 02:25 |
39 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Katusha Team |
+ 02:25 |
40 |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Katusha Team |
+ 03:52 |
41 |
Merino Igor
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 03:52 |
42 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | Sojasun |
+ 05:47 |
43 |
Laborie Christophe
| 1986 | Sojasun |
+ 05:47 |
44 |
Malacarne Gaël
| 1986 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 05:47 |
45 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Movistar Team |
+ 05:47 |
46 |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 07:03 |
47 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 07:03 |
48 |
Dueñas Moisés
| 1981 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 07:03 |
49 |
Cardoso André
| 1984 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 07:03 |
50 |
Pauriol Rémi
| 1982 | Sojasun |
+ 07:03 |
51 |
Moser Moreno
| 1990 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 07:12 |
52 |
Hardy Romain
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 07:48 |
53 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 07:50 |
54 |
Jeandesboz Fabrice
| 1984 | Sojasun |
+ 08:50 |
55 |
Koren Kristjan
| 1986 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 09:12 |
56 |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 09:12 |
57 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 09:12 |
58 |
Landa Mikel
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 09:12 |
59 |
Kritskiy Timofey
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 09:12 |
60 |
Belda David
| 1983 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 09:12 |
61 |
Tortelier Etienne
| 1990 | Sojasun |
+ 09:12 |
62 |
Iparragirre Azpiazu Unai
| 1988 | Euskadi |
+ 09:56 |
63 |
Hernandez Illana Dario
| 1990 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 09:56 |
64 |
Zuazubiskar Ilart
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 09:56 |
65 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 10:08 |
66 |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 10:09 |
67 |
Garcia Ricardo
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 16:08 |
68 |
Paiani Jean-Lou
| 1988 | Sojasun |
+ 16:08 |
69 |
Aristi Mikel
| 1993 | Euskadi |
+ 17:22 |
DNF |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
|
DNF |
Jarrier Benoît
| 1989 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
|
DNF |
Arranz Alonso Ander
| 1993 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
|
DNF |
Arranz Alonso Unai
| 1993 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
|
DNF |
Butto Federico
| 1986 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
|
DNF |
Riutort Juan Carlos
| 1991 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
|
DNF |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
|
DNF |
Lasca Francesco
| 1988 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
|
DNF |
Canuti Federico
| 1985 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Caruso Damiano
| 1987 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Labbe Arnaud
| 1976 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Lemarchand Romain
| 1987 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Petit Adrien
| 1990 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Bilbao Pello
| 1990 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Nieve Mikel
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Urtasun Pablo
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Florencio Xavier
| 1979 | Katusha Team |
|
DNF |
Spilak Simon
| 1986 | Katusha Team |
|
DNF |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Katusha Team |
|
DNF |
Cobo Juan José
| 1981 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Sanz Enrique
| 1989 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Teruel Eloy
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
|
DNF |
Langeveld Sebastian
| 1985 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
|
DNF |
Meyer Travis
| 1989 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
|
DNF |
Schmidt Fabien
| 1989 | Sojasun |
|