01 |
Pedersen Henrik
| 2004 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
03:08:48 | |
02 |
Storm Theodor
| 2005 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 00 | |
03 |
Landbo Mads
| 2004 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
+ 15 | |
04 |
Lykke Frederik
| 2004 | Team Mascot Workwear |
+ 15 | |
05 |
Hellerup Malte
| 2004 | Team Mascot Workwear |
+ 15 | |
06 |
Bergenholz Malthe
| 2004 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
+ 15 | |
07 |
Grenaae Alfred
| 2004 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 15 | |
08 |
Biehl Kevin
| 2004 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior |
+ 15 | |
09 |
Lysgaard Boas
| 2004 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
+ 15 | |
10 |
Frydkjær Patrick
| 2005 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 15 | |
11 |
Brandt Christiansen Sebastian
| 2006 | - |
+ 15 | |
12 |
Clemmensen Theodor
| 2006 | - |
+ 15 | |
13 |
Thomsen Malthe Sand
| 2004 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 15 | |
14 |
Hansen Jonathan Aagaard
| 2005 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
+ 15 | |
15 |
Schulz Mads
| 2005 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
+ 15 | |
16 |
Kristensen Mads
| 2006 | - |
+ 15 | |
17 |
Morell Noah Borgen
| 2004 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
+ 15 | |
18 |
Brockhoff Daniel
| 2005 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior |
+ 15 | |
19 |
Egholm Kristian
| 2004 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 15 | |
20 |
Wulff Noah
| 2005 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 15 | |
21 |
Svarre Tobias
| 2004 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 15 | |
22 |
Just Frederik Emil
| 2004 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 15 | |
23 |
Hansen Peter Øxenberg
| 2005 | - |
+ 15 | |
24 |
Hobolth Marius
| 2006 | - |
+ 15 | |
25 |
Bridgens Joshua
| 2004 | Team Give Elementer Junior |
+ 22 | |
26 |
Krogh Jensen Andreas
| 2005 | Team Mascot Workwear |
+ 23 | |
27 |
Fonnesbech Nicklas
| 2004 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 02:04 | |
28 |
Louw Larsen Anton
| 2006 | - |
+ 03:02 | |
29 |
Tvergaard Mikkel
| 2004 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
+ 03:34 | |
30 |
Rønn Oskar
| 2004 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent |
+ 04:06 | |
31 |
Levring Tobias
| 2004 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
+ 04:06 | |
32 |
Schultz Jølving Otto
| 2006 | - |
+ 04:06 | |
33 |
Lind Matias
| 2006 | - |
+ 04:06 | |
34 |
Just Pedersen Carl Emil
| 2006 | - |
+ 04:06 | |
35 |
Bheki Peter
| 2006 | - |
+ 04:06 | |
36 |
Kongstad Alfred Mørch
| 2005 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
+ 04:06 | |
37 |
Nytofte Petersen Anders
| 2006 | - |
+ 04:06 | |
38 |
Lindegaard Karl
| 2005 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior |
+ 04:06 | |
39 |
Petersen Johannes
| 2005 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior |
+ 04:06 | |
40 |
Tilly Karl-Aksel
| 2006 | - |
+ 04:06 | |
41 |
Blæsbjerg Laurids
| 2004 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
+ 05:08 | |
42 |
Troelsen Tore
| 2005 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 05:58 | |
43 |
Housgaard Frederik
| 2006 | - |
+ 06:26 | |
44 |
Vad Victor
| 2005 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
+ 06:50 | |
45 |
Hertz Oskar
| 2005 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
+ 06:50 | |
46 |
Frederiksen Asger Paaske
| 2004 | - |
+ 07:13 | |
47 |
Weber Mikkel
| 2004 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
+ 07:13 | |
48 |
Lau Gustav Ferdinand
| 2004 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 07:15 | |
49 |
Steenbjerg Philip
| 2004 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 07:21 | |
50 |
Vos Sørensen Anders
| 2004 | Team Mascot Workwear |
+ 07:21 | |
51 |
Lorenzen Gustav
| 2004 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior |
+ 07:57 | |
52 |
Sommer Benjamin
| 2005 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
+ 08:37 | |
53 |
Christiansen Phillip
| 2004 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
+ 08:37 | |
54 |
O'Connor Magnus
| 2005 | Team Give Elementer Junior |
+ 13:36 | |
55 |
Ketelsen Magnus
| 2004 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
+ 14:16 | |
56 |
Juul Mortensen Oliver
| 2004 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior |
+ 14:16 | |
DNF |
Ankerstjerne Klausen Nikolaj
| 2006 | - |
| |
DNF |
Bøge Noah
| 2006 | - |
| |
DNF |
Carstensen Magnus
| 2006 | - |
| |
DNF |
Christensen Kasper
| 2006 | - |
| |
DNF |
Johannsen Victor
| 2006 | - |
| |
DNF |
Johansen Gustav
| 2006 | - |
| |
DNF |
Marinussen Viktor
| 2006 | - |
| |
DNF |
Mikkelsen Kasper Aagaard
| 2006 | - |
| |
DNF |
Oglend Magnus
| 2004 | - |
| |
DNF |
van den Hoorn Andreas
| 2006 | - |
| |
DNF |
Villumsen Niklas
| 2004 | - |
| |
DNF |
Vosgerau Oscar
| 2006 | - |
| |
DNF |
Christensen Alfred
| 2004 | Ordrup CK U19 |
| |
DNF |
Falk Paarup Jakob
| 2005 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
| |
DNF |
Knudsen Magnus Bachke
| 2005 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
| |
DNF |
Hundt August Birk
| 2005 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
| |
DNF |
Lauritzen Gustav
| 2004 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
| |
DNF |
Østergaard Lukas
| 2004 | Team Give Elementer Junior |
| |
DNF |
Bossen Magne Herman
| 2005 | Team Herning CK Junior |
| |
DNF |
Bjerre Jensen Morten
| 2005 | Team Mascot Workwear |
| |
DNF |
Lihn Toke
| 2005 | Team Mascot Workwear |
| |
DNF |
Perto Rasmus
| 2004 | Team Mascot Workwear |
| |
DNF |
Søndergaard Sebastian
| 2005 | Team Mascot Workwear |
| |
DNF |
Andreassen Morten
| 2005 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent |
| |
DNF |
Bjerregaard Jens
| 2005 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent |
| |
DNF |
Falentin Sund Jacob
| 2004 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent |
| |
DNF |
Gade Tobias
| 2004 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent |
| |
DNF |
Holtebo Benjamin
| 2004 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent |
| |
DNF |
Ladefoged Nicolai
| 2005 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent |
| |
DNF |
Andersen Victor Bredtoft
| 2005 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior |
| |
DNF |
Kissow Frederic
| 2005 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior |
| |
DNF |
Campagner Luca
| 2004 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Christoffersen Erik
| 2004 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Lorentsen Lucas
| 2004 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Lowth William
| 2004 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Malmqvist Mads
| 2004 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Sonnenborg-Mathiesen Oscar
| 2004 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
| |