Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

CN Denmark ITT - 2012

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Fuglsang Jakob RadioShack-Nissan 48:14
02 Steensen André Glud & Marstrand - LRØ + 42
03 Mørkøv Michael Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 55
04 Christensen Mads Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 59
05 Vandborg Brian Team Spidertech p/b C10 + 01:12
06 Bøchman Larsen Lasse Glud & Marstrand - LRØ + 01:20
07 Sterobo Rasmus Glud & Marstrand - LRØ + 01:27
08 Sørensen Chris Anker Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 01:28
09 Mortensen Martin Vacansoleil - DCM + 01:48
10 Sørensen Jimmi Christina Watches - Onfone + 01:52
11 Rasmussen Alex [*] Garmin - Sharp + 02:15
12 Kilsgaard Markus - + 02:46
13 Valgren Michael Glud & Marstrand - LRØ + 02:52
14 Juul-Jensen Christopher Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 03:05
15 Foder Daniel Holm Christina Watches - Onfone + 03:06
16 Guldhammer Rasmus Christina Watches - Onfone + 03:14
17 Linkis Jacob - + 03:22
18 Oppermann Bjorn - + 03:23
19 Østergaard Niki Glud & Marstrand - LRØ + 03:24
20 Mørk Alexander Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard + 03:24
21 Christiansen Jacob Jull J.Jensen - Sandstød Salg og Event + 03:25
22 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 03:32
23 Jensen Christian Jersild Blue Water Cycling + 03:47
24 Pudahl Pedersen Søren Blue Water Cycling + 03:50
25 Jæger Michael J.Jensen - Sandstød Salg og Event + 03:53
26 Winding Heine - + 03:59
27 Rasmussen Frederik - + 04:02
28 Sehestad Pedersen Mark Blue Water Cycling + 04:12
29 Kjeldsen Jacob Mantuz - + 04:18
30 Thalund Jensen Fredrik Blue Water Cycling + 04:19
31 Ejaas Lars - + 04:21
32 Olsen Emil Arvid - + 04:24
33 Rosenberg Andreas Team Concordia Forsikring + 04:26
34 Vorre Rasmus Louring Tre-For + 04:28
35 Madsen Thomas Wraae Tre-For + 04:30
36 Kiltgaard Purkær Jimmi Peder - + 04:33
37 Jacobsen Ejby Simon Holm - + 04:33
38 Vorgod Kristensen Klaus Tre-For + 04:40
39 Sobota Kristian Christina Watches - Onfone + 04:56
40 Meyer Mads Lilholm Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard + 04:56
41 Sandstød Michael - + 04:57
42 Kohberg Michael Damm - + 05:13
43 Vorre Aske Louring Tre-For + 05:25
44 Madsen Jakob Gye Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard + 05:33
45 Toft Madsen Martin - + 05:50
46 Stenger Klaus Hieronymus Tre-For + 05:56
47 Vinther Troels Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 06:02
48 Andersen Lenni Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard + 06:02
49 Scharling Henrik - + 06:11
50 Vendelbo Juliussen Rasmus Boje - + 06:15
51 Nielsen Søren Sølvsten - + 06:33
52 Hansen Martin - + 06:59
53 Jørgensen Stefan Linne J.Jensen - Sandstød Salg og Event + 07:12
54 Nielsen Morten - + 07:19
55 Lund Magnus - + 07:51
56 Guldhammer Thomas Tre-For + 08:19

Information