CN Denmark RR - 2013

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Michael Mørkøv Team Saxo - Tinkoff 4:36:00
02 Morten Øllegaard Blue Water Cycling + 00
03 Casper von Folsach Team Tre-For + 00
04 Matti Breschel Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
05 Kristian Haugaard Jensen Leopard - Trek CT + 00
06 Patrick Clausen Team Cult Energy + 00
07 Alex Rasmussen Garmin - Sharp + 00
08 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard + 00
09 Marc Hester Hansen Christina Watches - Onfone + 00
10 Casper Degn Larsen J.Jensen - Ramirent + 00
11 Nikola Aistrup Concordia Forskning + 00
12 Jeppe Lykke Hartvig Nielsen - + 00
13 Magnus Cort Team Cult Energy + 00
14 Andreas Dall-Jepsen - + 00
15 Rolf Nyborg Broge Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard + 00
16 Mark Sehestad Pedersen Blue Water Cycling + 00
17 Emil Vinjebo Team Tre-For + 00
18 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
19 Frederik Plesner Team Tre-For + 00
20 Dennis Jensen - + 00
21 Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen - + 00
22 Søren Petersen Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard + 00
23 Sebastian Lander BMC Racing Team + 00
24 Nicklas Bøje Pedersen Team Tre-For + 00
25 Michael Berling Concordia Forskning + 00
26 Rasmus Guldhammer Blue Water Cycling + 00
27 Claus Crone - + 00
28 Jesper Hansen J.Jensen - Ramirent + 00
29 Frederik Rasmussen - + 00
30 Mathias Lisson J.Jensen - Ramirent + 00
31 Mathias Holm Hemmsen Team Tre-For + 00
32 Marc Garby - + 00
33 Heine Winding - + 00
34 Jacob Nielsen Blue Water Cycling + 00
35 Mads Hardahl - + 00
36 Torben Aqqalu Olsvig Andresen - + 00
37 Patrick Olesen Team Tre-For + 00
38 Brian Vandborg Cannondale Pro Cycling + 00
39 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Team Tre-For + 00
40 Michael Reihs Team Cult Energy + 00
41 Martin Mortensen Concordia Forskning + 00
42 Alexander Brøchner - + 00
43 Kasper Klostergaard Concordia Forskning + 00
44 Christopher Juul-Jensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
45 Jimmi Sørensen Christina Watches - Onfone + 14
46 Chris Anker Sørensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 14
47 Rasmus Quaade Team Tre-For + 14
48 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team + 14
49 Nicki Sørensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 14
50 Kristian Sobota J.Jensen - Ramirent + 14
51 Mathias Lindberg Mortensen - + 14
52 Alexander Kamp Team Cult Energy + 14
53 Mads Christensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 14
54 Anders Lund Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 14
55 Simon Bigum Christina Watches - Onfone + 53
56 Jesper Hansen Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 59
57 Martin Lind Concordia Forskning + 1:23
58 Mikkel Mortensen Concordia Forskning + 1:23
59 Joakim Bukdal Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard + 1:23
60 Troels Vinther Team Cult Energy + 2:02
61 Lasse Bøchman Larsen J.Jensen - Ramirent + 2:02
62 Rasmus Boje Vendelbo Juliussen - + 2:43
63 Martin Grøn Concordia Forskning + 3:05
64 Mads Würtz Schmidt Team Cult Energy + 3:52
65 Kasper Linde Jørgensen Team Cult Energy + 3:52
66 Mathias Christensen - + 5:11
67 Jonas Schultz Ingerslev - + 5:11
68 Rasmus Andersen - + 5:11
69 Martin Toft Madsen - + 5:11
70 Jimmi Peder Kiltgaard Purkær - + 5:11
71 Mads Lilholm Meyer Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard + 5:11
72 Torkil Veyhe - + 5:11
73 Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen - + 5:11
74 Emil Dam Sørensen - + 5:11
75 Joakim Mikkel Svensson - + 5:11
76 Morten Larsen - + 5:11
77 Rasmus Mygind Team Tre-For + 5:11
78 Jesper Mørkøv Team Tre-For + 5:11
79 Kasper Schjønnemann Team Tre-For + 5:11
80 Jesper Juul Andreasen - + 5:11
81 Christian Andreasen - + 5:11
82 Andreas Rosenberg Team Tre-For + 5:11
83 Jacques Stilling - + 5:11
84 Mathias Dam Westergaard Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard + 5:11
85 Steffen Munk - + 5:11
86 Magnus Lund - + 5:11
87 Michel Sandstø J.Jensen - Ramirent + 5:11
88 Christian Carlsbæk Møller - + 5:11
89 Mathias Møller Nielsen Blue Water Cycling + 5:11
90 Michael Valgren Team Cult Energy + 5:11
91 Lasse Norman Hansen Blue Water Cycling + 5:11
92 Rasmus Sterobo Team Cult Energy + 5:11
93 Christian Moberg Team Cult Energy + 5:11
94 Michael Johansen - + 5:11
95 Anders Holm - + 5:11
96 Andreas Høst - + 9:51
Information
Nation Denmark
Vordingborg
Date 23rd June
Distance 199 km
CAT CN
Other
Embed Results