Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Denmark RR
National Championships, One-day race, 23rd June 2013, Denmark
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Denmark
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Mørkøv
Michael
1985
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
04:36:00
02
Øllegaard
Morten
1988
Blue Water Cycling
+ 00
03
von Folsach
Casper
1993
Team Tre-For
+ 00
04
Breschel
Matti
1984
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 00
05
Haugaard Jensen
Kristian
1991
Leopard - Trek Continental
+ 00
06
Clausen
Patrick
1990
Team Cult Energy
+ 00
07
Rasmussen
Alex
1984
Garmin - Sharp
+ 00
08
Odgaard Nielsen
Jesper
1984
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
+ 00
09
Hester Hansen
Marc
1985
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 00
10
Degn Larsen
Casper
1992
J.Jensen - Ramirent
+ 00
11
Aistrup
Nikola
1987
Concordia Forskning
+ 00
12
Hartvig Nielsen
Jeppe Lykke
1991
-
+ 00
13
Cort
Magnus
1993
Team Cult Energy
+ 00
14
Dall-Jepsen
Andreas
1992
-
+ 00
15
Nyborg Broge
Rolf
1988
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
+ 00
16
Sehestad Pedersen
Mark
1991
Blue Water Cycling
+ 00
17
Vinjebo
Emil
1994
Team Tre-For
+ 00
18
Jørgensen
Jonas Aaen
1986
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 00
19
Plesner
Frederik
1994
Team Tre-For
+ 00
20
Jensen
Dennis
1982
-
+ 00
21
Halvorsen
Emil Bækhøj
1994
-
+ 00
22
Petersen
Søren
1967
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
+ 00
23
Lander
Sebastian
1991
BMC Racing Team
+ 00
24
Bøje Pedersen
Nicklas
1994
Team Tre-For
+ 00
25
Berling
Michael
1982
Concordia Forskning
+ 00
26
Guldhammer
Rasmus
1989
Blue Water Cycling
+ 00
27
Crone
Claus
1978
-
+ 00
28
Hansen
Jesper
1989
J.Jensen - Ramirent
+ 00
29
Rasmussen
Frederik
1991
-
+ 00
30
Lisson
Mathias
1990
J.Jensen - Ramirent
+ 00
31
Hemmsen
Mathias Holm
1992
Team Tre-For
+ 00
32
Garby
Marc
1991
-
+ 00
33
Winding
Heine
1974
-
+ 00
34
Nielsen
Jacob
1978
Blue Water Cycling
+ 00
35
Hardahl
Mads
1992
-
+ 00
36
Olsvig Andresen
Torben Aqqalu
1991
-
+ 00
37
Olesen
Patrick
1994
Team Tre-For
+ 00
38
Vandborg
Brian
1981
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 00
39
Andersen
Asbjørn Kragh
1992
Team Tre-For
+ 00
40
Reihs
Michael
1979
Team Cult Energy
+ 00
41
Mortensen
Martin
1984
Concordia Forskning
+ 00
42
Brøchner
Alexander
1991
-
+ 00
43
Klostergaard
Kasper
1983
Concordia Forskning
+ 00
44
Juul-Jensen
Christopher
1989
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 00
45
Sørensen
Jimmi
1990
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 14
46
Sørensen
Chris Anker
1984
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 14
47
Quaade
Rasmus
1990
Team Tre-For
+ 14
48
Fuglsang
Jakob
1985
Astana Pro Team
+ 14
49
Sørensen
Nicki
1975
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 14
50
Sobota
Kristian
1988
J.Jensen - Ramirent
+ 14
51
Lindberg Mortensen
Mathias
1992
-
+ 14
52
Kamp
Alexander
1993
Team Cult Energy
+ 14
53
Christensen
Mads
1984
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 14
54
Lund
Anders
1985
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 14
55
Bigum
Simon
1993
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 53
56
Hansen
Jesper
1990
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 59
57
Lind
Martin
1990
Concordia Forskning
+ 01:23
58
Mortensen
Mikkel
1988
Concordia Forskning
+ 01:23
59
Bukdal
Joakim
1994
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
+ 01:23
60
Vinther
Troels
1987
Team Cult Energy
+ 02:02
61
Bøchman
Lasse
1983
J.Jensen - Ramirent
+ 02:02
62
Vendelbo Juliussen
Rasmus Boje
1983
-
+ 02:43
63
Grøn
Martin
1993
Concordia Forskning
+ 03:05
64
Würtz Schmidt
Mads
1994
Team Cult Energy
+ 03:52
65
Jørgensen
Kasper Linde
1984
Team Cult Energy
+ 03:52
66
Christensen
Mathias
1992
-
+ 05:11
67
Schultz Ingerslev
Jonas
1993
-
+ 05:11
68
Andersen
Rasmus
1972
-
+ 05:11
69
Toft Madsen
Martin
1985
-
+ 05:11
70
Kiltgaard Purkær
Jimmi Peder
1989
-
+ 05:11
71
Meyer
Mads Lilholm
1990
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
+ 05:11
72
Veyhe
Torkil
1990
-
+ 05:11
73
Pedersen
Nicklas
1993
-
+ 05:11
74
Sørensen
Emil Dam
1984
-
+ 05:11
75
Svensson
Joakim Mikkel
1993
-
+ 05:11
76
Larsen
Morten
1985
-
+ 05:11
77
Mygind
Rasmus
1989
Team Tre-For
+ 05:11
78
Mørkøv
Jesper
1988
Team Tre-For
+ 05:11
79
Schjønnemann
Kasper
1987
Team Tre-For
+ 05:11
80
Juul Andreasen
Jesper
1988
-
+ 05:11
81
Andreasen
Christian
1986
-
+ 05:11
82
Rosenberg
Andreas
1993
Team Tre-For
+ 05:11
83
Stilling
Jacques
1991
-
+ 05:11
84
Westergaard
Mathias Dam
1994
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
+ 05:11
85
Munk
Steffen
1994
-
+ 05:11
86
Lund
Magnus Damsbo
1991
-
+ 05:11
87
Sandstø
Michel
1992
J.Jensen - Ramirent
+ 05:11
88
Carlsbæk Møller
Christian
1991
-
+ 05:11
89
Møller Nielsen
Mathias
1994
Blue Water Cycling
+ 05:11
90
Valgren
Michael
1992
Team Cult Energy
+ 05:11
91
Norman Leth
Lasse
1992
Blue Water Cycling
+ 05:11
92
Sterobo
Rasmus
1991
Team Cult Energy
+ 05:11
93
Moberg
Christian
1987
Team Cult Energy
+ 05:11
94
Johansen
Michael
1974
-
+ 05:11
95
Holm
Anders
1978
-
+ 05:11
96
Høst
Andreas
1985
-
+ 09:51
Information
Denmark RR
Vordingborg
23rd June 2013
CN | 199.0 km