Tour Nivernais-Morvan - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Garel Adrien Sojasun Espoir-ACNC 02:52:21
02 Racault Ronan Guidon Chalettois + 00
03 Vandermeersch Émilien Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 00
04 Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
05 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00
06 Delphis Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
07 Huens Rémi Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 00
08 Wild Damian AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00
09 Thomassin Maxime Corbas Lyon Métropole + 00
10 Pouvreault Gregory Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 05
11 Girard Damien CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 06
12 Bacon Romain CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 06
13 Ridel Damien Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:41
14 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 01:41
15 Bridron Thibaud Guidon Chalettois + 01:41
16 Bohal Victor Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:41
17 Bonetto Damien CR4C Roanne + 01:41
18 Thirotel Hugo VCU Schwenheim + 01:41
19 Huens Axel Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 01:41
20 Poulard Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:41
21 Millon Simon Guidon Chalettois + 01:41
22 Senicourt Kylian CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:41
23 Lawton Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 01:41
24 Verschuren Killian VC Pays de Loudéac + 01:41
25 Grand Antoine Corbas Lyon Métropole + 01:41
26 Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel AVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:41
27 Habert Axel Isatis CT/Pro Team Sports + 01:41
28 Brismontier Nicolas Sable Sarthe Cycisme/VC Luceen + 01:41
29 Avoine Kévin CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:41
30 Millet Hugo Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 01:41
31 Madsstuen Asbjørn Corbas Lyon Métropole + 01:41
32 Le Piouffe Nathan Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 01:41
33 Le Cunff Kévin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 01:41
34 Ananie Ugo Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 01:41
35 Boulais Jules Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 01:41
36 Martinez Yannick Guidon Chalettois + 01:41
37 Labbe Benjamin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 01:41
38 André Gaspard Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:41
39 Pol Gaëtan Guidon Chalettois + 01:41
40 Houcke Killyan CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:41
41 Varago Jeremy CR4C Roanne + 01:41
42 Boniface Lucas Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 02:33
43 Provost Maximillien VC Pays de Loudéac + 02:38
44 Rondel Mathys VC Pays de Loudéac + 02:38
45 Konijn Alexander AVC Aix-en-Provence + 02:38
46 Théot Killian CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 02:38
47 George Alfie Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 04:33
48 Gautherat Pierre SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 04:38
49 Gesnouin Killian Laval Cyclisme 53 + 04:38
50 Souffache Stellio Sable Sarthe Cycisme/VC Luceen + 13:06
51 Pahoffer Théo VCU Schwenheim + 15:35
52 Prod'Homme Axel Laval Cyclisme 53 + 19:26
53 Marin Julien CR4C Roanne + 19:26
54 Navarro Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 19:26
55 Laymond Maxime CR4C Roanne + 19:34
56 Sanlaville Mathias AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 19:34
57 Fede Gabriel AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 19:34
58 Bower Ewart Isatis CT/Pro Team Sports + 19:34
59 Limone Maxime Isatis CT/Pro Team Sports + 19:34
60 Gras Yan SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 20:51
61 Bathiard Rémy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 20:51
DNF Ermenault Corentin AVC Aix-en-Provence
DNF Batista Camille Guidon Chalettois
DNF Pauchard Eliot Corbas Lyon Métropole
DNF Jouanjan Lilian Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
DNF Chauvet Baptiste VCU Schwenheim
DNF Larmet Ilan VC Pays de Loudéac
DNF Clère Émilien Sable Sarthe Cycisme/VC Luceen
DNF Jamin Leo-Paul Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
DNF Delcros Clément AVC Aix-en-Provence
DNF Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team
DNF Trescarte Vincent CR4C Roanne
DNF Wais Ahmad Badreddin Corbas Lyon Métropole
DNF Verrier Tristan Laval Cyclisme 53
DNF Chatila Brunotte Antonin VCU Schwenheim
DNF Marcerou Nicola Vendée U - Pays de la Loire
DNF Seguin Yanis Vendée U - Pays de la Loire
DNF Lethier Melvyn AG2R Citroën U23 Team
DNF Paslier Samuel Corbas Lyon Métropole
DNF Cordon Paul VC Pays de Loudéac
DNF Harvey Timothy VCU Schwenheim
DNF Cappoen Florian Sable Sarthe Cycisme/VC Luceen
DNF Perleaux Dorian Sable Sarthe Cycisme/VC Luceen

Information