Tour Nivernais-Morvan - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Senicourt Kylian CC Nogent-sur-Oise 02:03:53
02 Lawton Henry AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
03 Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00
04 Le Cunff Kévin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 02
05 Millet Hugo Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 02
06 Madsstuen Asbjørn Corbas Lyon Métropole + 07
07 Girard Damien CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 08
08 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 30
09 Avoine Kévin CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 30
10 Verschuren Killian VC Pays de Loudéac + 30
11 Garel Adrien Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 30
12 Thirotel Hugo VCU Schwenheim + 33
13 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud AVC Aix-en-Provence + 33
14 Huens Rémi Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 35
15 André Gaspard Laval Cyclisme 53 + 36
16 Ananie Ugo Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 36
17 Racault Ronan Guidon Chalettois + 36
18 Martinez Yannick Guidon Chalettois + 36
19 Konijn Alexander AVC Aix-en-Provence + 36
20 Boulais Jules Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 36
21 Delphis Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 36
22 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 36
23 Huens Axel Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 36
24 Bohal Victor Laval Cyclisme 53 + 52
25 Delcros Clément AVC Aix-en-Provence + 52
26 Bacon Romain CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 52
27 Habert Axel Isatis CT/Pro Team Sports + 56
28 Pol Gaëtan Guidon Chalettois + 59
29 Paslier Samuel Corbas Lyon Métropole + 01:02
30 Prod'Homme Axel Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01:02
31 Wild Damian AVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:07
32 Brismontier Nicolas Sable Sarthe Cycisme/VC Luceen + 01:09
33 Thomassin Maxime Corbas Lyon Métropole + 01:10
34 Roche Julian Isatis CT/Pro Team Sports + 01:17
35 Lethier Melvyn AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 01:19
36 Boniface Lucas Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 01:55
37 Houcke Killyan CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:56
38 Fede Gabriel AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 02:08
39 Gautherat Pierre SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 02:35
40 Pauchard Eliot Corbas Lyon Métropole + 02:35
41 Marin Julien CR4C Roanne + 02:57
42 George Alfie Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 05:23
43 Marcerou Nicola Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 06:09
44 Provost Maximillien VC Pays de Loudéac + 06:49
45 Roye Corentin VC Pays de Loudéac + 06:49
46 Martinez Miguel Isatis CT/Pro Team Sports + 06:49
47 Bridron Thibaud Guidon Chalettois + 06:49
48 Rondel Mathys VC Pays de Loudéac + 06:49
49 Le Piouffe Nathan Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 06:49
50 Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 06:49
51 Navarro Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 06:49
52 Poulard Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 06:49
53 Labbe Benjamin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 06:49
54 Larmet Ilan VC Pays de Loudéac + 06:49
55 Jamin Leo-Paul Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 06:49
56 Laymond Maxime CR4C Roanne + 06:49
57 Souffache Stellio Sable Sarthe Cycisme/VC Luceen + 06:49
58 Bonetto Damien CR4C Roanne + 06:49
59 Varago Jeremy CR4C Roanne + 06:49
60 Gesnouin Killian Laval Cyclisme 53 + 06:49
61 Jouanjan Lilian Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 06:49
62 Trescarte Vincent CR4C Roanne + 06:49
63 Grand Antoine Corbas Lyon Métropole + 06:49
64 Vandermeersch Émilien Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 07:10
65 Limone Maxime Isatis CT/Pro Team Sports + 08:38
66 Wais Ahmad Badreddin Corbas Lyon Métropole + 08:38
67 Chauvet Baptiste VCU Schwenheim + 08:38
68 Bower Ewart Isatis CT/Pro Team Sports + 08:44
69 Cordon Paul VC Pays de Loudéac + 08:47
70 Gras Yan SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 08:47
71 Clère Émilien Sable Sarthe Cycisme/VC Luceen + 08:47
72 Ridel Damien Laval Cyclisme 53 + 08:47
73 Verrier Tristan Laval Cyclisme 53 + 08:47
74 Seguin Yanis Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 08:47
75 Pahoffer Théo VCU Schwenheim + 08:47
76 Harvey Timothy VCU Schwenheim + 08:47
77 Bathiard Rémy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 08:47
78 Sanlaville Mathias AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 08:47
79 Batista Camille Guidon Chalettois + 08:47
80 Théot Killian CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 08:47
81 Perleaux Dorian Sable Sarthe Cycisme/VC Luceen + 08:47
82 Cappoen Florian Sable Sarthe Cycisme/VC Luceen + 08:47
83 Lambert Mathieu Sable Sarthe Cycisme/VC Luceen + 08:47
84 Chatila Brunotte Antonin VCU Schwenheim + 08:54
85 Dulac Tanguy CR4C Roanne + 08:57
86 Millon Simon Guidon Chalettois + 09:14
87 Pouvreault Gregory Vendée U - Pays de la Loire + 09:32
88 Ermenault Corentin AVC Aix-en-Provence + 09:32
DNF Demarque Thibault VCU Schwenheim
DNF Kuper Jacob Isatis CT/Pro Team Sports

Information