Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Trofeo Matteotti

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates 4:58:07125
02 Diego Rubio Burgos-BH + 0185
03 Daniel Savini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 0470
04 Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo + 1360
05 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 1350
06 Arjen Livyns Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 1340
07 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 1335
08 Paolo Toto Work Service Dynatek Vega + 1330
09 Jan Bakelants Circus-Wanty Gobert + 1325
10 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1320
11 Davide Gabburo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 1315
12 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 1310
13 Jelle Vanendert Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 135
14 Lorenzo Rota Vini Zabú-KTM + 135
15 Eliot Lietaer Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 135
16 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 133
17 Dimitri Peyskens Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 133
18 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 133
19 Raul Colombo Work Service Dynatek Vega + 133
20 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 133
21 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 133
22 Riccardo Lucca General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 573
23 Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence + 1:033
24 Dario Puccioni Work Service Dynatek Vega + 1:033
25 Abderrahim Zahiri General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 1:063
26 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 1:13
27 Nickolas Zukowsky Rally Cycling + 1:13
28 Sven Erik Bystrøm UAE Team Emirates + 1:13
29 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen Trek-Segafredo + 1:13
30 Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo + 1:13
31 Francesco Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 1:13
32 Marco Tizza Amore & Vita | P: + 1:13
33 Antonio Di Sante Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 1:13
34 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 1:13
35 Odd Christian Eiking Circus-Wanty Gobert + 1:13
36 Alexander Evans Circus-Wanty Gobert + 1:13
37 Aldo Caiati Team Colpack - Ballan + 1:13
38 Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1:13
39 Marco Frapporti Vini Zabú-KTM + 1:13
40 Michel Ries Trek-Segafredo + 1:13
41 Alex Raimondi Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà + 1:13
42 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 1:13
43 Alex Tolio Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà + 1:13
44 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates + 1:13
45 Eros Capecchi Bahrain-McLaren + 1:13
46 Simone Petilli Circus-Wanty Gobert + 1:13
47 Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence + 1:13
48 Matus Stocek Beltrami TSA Marchiol + 1:39
49 Johnatan Cañaveral Giotti Victoria Automotive + 1:45
50 Ivan Martinelli D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF + 1:45
51 Manuel Belletti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 1:58
52 Carlos Barbero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 1:58
53 Danilo Wyss NTT Pro Cycling Team + 2:30
54 Jacopo Mosca Trek-Segafredo + 3:08
55 Anton Kuzmin Gazprom-RusVelo + 3:08
56 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 3:08
57 Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team + 3:08
58 Francesco Romano Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 5:13
59 Benjamin King NTT Pro Cycling Team + 5:13
60 Niccolo Salvietti Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 5:43
61 Mattia Frapporti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 5:43
62 Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria Automotive + 5:43
63 Francesco Di Felice Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 5:43
64 Adriano Brogi Giotti Victoria Automotive + 5:43
65 Kenny Molly Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 5:43
66 Nathan Brown Rally Cycling + 5:43
67 Davide Appollonio Amore & Vita | P: + 5:43
DNF Viesturs Luksevics Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Riccardo Marchesini Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Miguel Martinez Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Antonio Zullo Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Nicola Bagioli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNF Jhonatan Restrepo Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNF Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren
DNF Chun Kai Feng Bahrain-McLaren
DNF Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren
DNF Marcel Sieberg Bahrain-McLaren
DNF Dylan Teuns Bahrain-McLaren
DNF Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
DNF Alessandro Monaco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
DNF Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
DNF Luca Cretti Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF Leonardo Dalla Costa Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF Gregorio Ferri Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF Nicolo Parisini Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF Thomas Pesenti Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF Tom Paquot Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Jorge Cubero Burgos-BH
DNF Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos-BH
DNF Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH
DNF Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH
DNF Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH
DNF Alvaro Cuadros Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Samuele Carpene Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà
DNF Andrea Cervellera Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà
DNF Luca Coati Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà
DNF Laurent Rigollet Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà
DNF Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Hernan Aguirre Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW
DNF Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW
DNF William Munoz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW
DNF Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW
DNF Guido Draghi D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF
DNF Valter Ghigino D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF
DNF Daniel Nastasi D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF
DNF Nicolas Nesi D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF
DNF Luca Raggio D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF
DNF Yauheni Karaliok Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Stepan Kurianov Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Davide Casarotto General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Ettore Pozza General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Daniel Smarzaro General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Flavio Tasca General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Matteo Gaido Giotti Victoria Automotive
DNF Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria Automotive
DNF Alessandro Fedeli Nippo Delko Provence
DNF Amanuel Gebreigzabhier NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Shotaro Iribe NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Matteo Dal-Cin Rally Cycling
DNF Nigel Ellsay Rally Cycling
DNF Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling
DNF Jacopo Cortese Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM
DNF Davide Leone Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM
DNF Edoardo Martinelli Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM
DNF Nicolas Gomez Team Colpack - Ballan
DNF Giulio Masotto Team Colpack - Ballan
DNF Michael Minali Team Colpack - Ballan
DNF Davide Persico Team Colpack - Ballan
DNF Tommaso Rigatti Team Colpack - Ballan
DNF Alexander Kamp Trek-Segafredo
DNF Kiel Reijnen Trek-Segafredo
DNF Sebastian Molano UAE Team Emirates
DNF Oliviero Troia UAE Team Emirates
DNF Andrea Di Renzo Vini Zabú-KTM
DNF Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabú-KTM
DNF Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabú-KTM
DNF Federico Burchio Work Service Dynatek Vega
DNF Matteo Rotondi Work Service Dynatek Vega
DNF Francesco Zandri Work Service Dynatek Vega
Information
Nation Italy
Date August 29
Distance 195 km
CAT 1.1