FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Denmark RR-U23
National Championships, One-day race, 10th June 2018, Denmark
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Denmark
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Johansen
Julius
1999
Team Coloquick
03:41:32
02
Larsen
Niklas
1997
Team Waoo
+ 00
03
Stokbro Nielsen
Andreas
1997
Riwal CeramicSpeed
+ 01
04
Lyhne
Daniel Bligaard
1996
Team Coloquick
+ 01
05
Hulgaard
Morten
1998
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
+ 01
06
Pallesen
Jeppe Aaskov
1997
Team OK Kvickly Odder
+ 04
07
Kongstad
Tobias
1996
Riwal CeramicSpeed
+ 01:33
08
Clemmensen
Silas
1996
Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
+ 01:33
09
Schoulgin
Carl Erik
1998
-
+ 01:37
10
Toudal
Emil
1996
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
+ 01:41
11
Hyldgaard
Andreas
1996
Team Waoo
+ 02:31
12
Salby
Alexander
1998
Team Coloquick
+ 02:31
13
Siggaard
Søren Malling
1997
Riwal CeramicSpeed
+ 02:31
14
Nicolajsen
Eigil
1998
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
+ 02:31
15
Honore
Mikkel
1997
Team Waoo
+ 02:31
16
Olsen
Mikkel Beck
1998
Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus
+ 02:31
17
Jensen
Frederik
1999
Tdam WaSteApp-OB Wiik
+ 02:31
18
Norsgaard
Mathias
1997
Riwal CeramicSpeed
+ 02:31
19
Stampe
Daniel
1996
Team Integra Advokater - Giant
+ 02:31
20
Haslund
Peter
1999
Riwal CeramicSpeed
+ 02:31
21
Wallin
Rasmus Bøgh
1996
Team Coloquick
+ 02:31
22
Bahr
Christian
1999
Team OK Kvickly Odder
+ 02:31
23
Lund
Frederik
1997
Team OK Kvickly Odder
+ 02:31
24
Uhre
Frederik
1999
-
+ 02:31
25
Gorm
Christian
1998
Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
+ 02:31
26
Birkemose
Arne
1998
Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT
+ 02:31
27
Lundh
Mads
1998
-
+ 02:31
28
Hellemose
Asbjørn
1999
-
+ 02:31
29
Humphreys
Thomas
1998
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
+ 02:31
30
Hessel
Kristian
1999
Team Integra Advokater - Giant
+ 02:31
31
Ilsø
Casper Kjelgaard
1999
Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
+ 02:31
32
Knudsen
Oliver
1999
-
+ 02:31
33
Christiansen
Matias Kjeldmark
1997
Tdam WaSteApp-OB Wiik
+ 02:31
34
Schultz
Jesper
1996
Team Waoo
+ 02:31
35
Bundegaard Vinkel
Jesper
1996
Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus
+ 02:39
36
Klaris
Magnus Bak
1996
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
+ 02:39
37
Andersen
Sander
1999
ABC
+ 02:39
38
Nørregaard
Lucas
1998
Team Integra Advokater - Giant
+ 02:39
39
Ryttersgaard
Sebastian
1999
Team OK Kvickly Odder
+ 03:03
40
Nielsen
Jannik Nedergaard
1999
Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
+ 03:03
41
Østergaard
Mads
1998
Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
+ 03:03
42
Møller
Nikolaj Vejby
1998
Team Aura Energy-CK Aarhus
+ 03:38
43
Hardahl
Anders
1996
Team Coloquick
+ 04:48
44
Larsen
Mathias
1999
Team Coloquick
+ 04:48
45
Toftemark
Adam
1998
Vejle Cykel Klub
+ 04:58
46
Vingegaard
Jonas
1996
Team Coloquick
+ 06:23
Information
Denmark RR-U23
Esbjerg
10th June 2018
CN | 172.5 km