Groupama-FDJ | |
---|---|
1 | Davy Clément |
2 | Askey Lewis |
3 | Badilatti Matteo |
4 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
5 | Welten Bram |
6 | Valter Attila |
7 | Penhoët Paul |
AG2R Citroën Team | |
---|---|
11 | Venturini Clément |
12 | Jullien Anthony |
13 | Raugel Antoine |
14 | Gautherat Pierre |
15 | Prodhomme Nicolas |
16 | Paret-Peintre Valentin |
17 | Retailleau Valentin |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
21 | Martin Guillaume |
22 | Allegaert Piet |
23 | Geschke Simon |
24 | Delettre Alexandre |
25 | Bidard François |
26 | Thomas Benjamin |
27 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | |
---|---|
31 | Claeys Dimitri |
32 | Delacroix Théo |
33 | Planckaert Baptiste |
34 | Page Hugo |
35 | Petilli Simone |
36 | Rota Lorenzo |
37 | Van Kessel Corne |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
41 | Barguil Warren |
42 | Swift Connor |
43 | Declercq Benjamin |
44 | Thierry Pierre |
45 | Hardy Romain |
46 | Louvel Matis |
47 | Pichon Laurent |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
51 | De Lie Arnaud |
52 | Barbero Carlos |
53 | Kron Andreas |
54 | Conca Filippo |
55 | Verschaeve Viktor |
57 | Gilbert Philippe |
Israel-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
61 | Agrotis Alexandros |
62 | Goldstein Omer |
63 | Biermans Jenthe |
64 | Hermans Ben |
65 | Mackellar Alastair |
66 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
67 | Vanmarcke Sep |
TotalEnergies | |
---|---|
71 | Simon Julien |
72 | Dujardin Sandy |
73 | Ferron Valentin |
74 | Jousseaume Alan |
75 | Ourselin Paul |
76 | Soupe Geoffrey |
77 | Turgis Anthony |
B&B Hotels-KTM | |
---|---|
81 | Gougeard Alexis |
82 | Barthe Cyril |
83 | Gautier Cyril |
84 | Rolland Pierre |
85 | Hivert Jonathan |
86 | Mahoudo Nolann |
87 | Bonnamour Franck |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
---|---|
91 | Paasschens Mathijs |
92 | Peyskens Dimitri |
93 | Menten Milan |
94 | Mertz Remy |
95 | Molly Kenny |
96 | Tizza Marco |
97 | Willems Jago |
Saint Michel-Auber 93 | |
---|---|
101 | Théot Killian |
102 | Hurel Tony |
103 | Maurelet Flavien |
104 | Maldonado Anthony |
105 | Paillot Yoann |
106 | Tesson Jason |
107 | Debeaumarché Nicolas |
Tarteletto-Isorex | |
---|---|
111 | Teugels Lennert |
112 | Marchand Gianni |
113 | Goeman Andreas |
114 | Lemmens Sander |
115 | Eyskens Jeroen |
116 | Relaes Jacob |
117 | Verhofstadt Thibau |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke | |
---|---|
121 | Gate Aaron |
122 | Stewart Mark |
123 | Christensen Ryan |
124 | Kench Josh |
125 | Fouche James |
126 | Oram James |
127 | Currie Logan |
GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
---|---|
131 | Carisey Clément |
132 | Jarnet Maxime |
133 | Leroux Samuel |
134 | Leveau Jérémy |
135 | Mainguenaud Tom |
136 | Juillard Maximilien |
137 | Leclainche Gwen |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
141 | Weiss Fabian |
142 | Brun Nils |
143 | Kelemen Petr |
145 | Klahre Jakob |
146 | Tendon Arnaud |
147 | Voisard Yannis |
Team U Nantes Atlantique | |
---|---|
151 | Danès Léo |
152 | Le Turnier Mathias |
153 | Mariault Axel |
154 | Morin Emmanuel |
155 | Paquet Tom |
156 | Joalland Yaël |
157 | Richard Andrade Florian |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | |
---|---|
161 | Lebeau Mathis |
162 | Couanon Jonathan |
163 | Delacroix Tristan |
164 | Goubert Jean |
165 | Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel |
166 | Urruty Maxime |
167 | Hennequin Paul |
Global 6 Cycling | |
---|---|
171 | Mitri James |
172 | Sunderland Dylan |
173 | Watts Kiaan |
174 | Peltonen Ukko |
175 | Sessler Nicolas |
176 | Schunk Conor |
177 | Young Xeno |