Wortegem-Petegem - 2019

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Davy Commeyne Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca 2:50:15
02 Emil Lindgren Ryska Posten RT + 00
03 Jordy Vermeire DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT + 10
04 Steven Caethoven DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT + 30
05 Lothar Verhulst EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 30
06 Wesley Van Dyck Vetrapo Cycling Team + 30
07 Angelo Van Den Bossche Aluvano Development Team + 30
08 Foeke Lammertijn Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker + 30
09 Aaron Van Der Beken EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 30
10 Nico Houtteman GM Recycling Team + 30
11 Kevin Neirynck Keukens Buysse Knesselaere + 30
12 Richard Larsen Ryska Posten RT + 30
13 Robby Meul DCR Cycling Team + 30
14 Frederik Vandewiele Vetrapo Cycling Team + 30
15 Andre Drege - + 45
16 Kobe Vanoverschelde Vetrapo Cycling Team + 45
17 Jaron Wydooghe GM Recycling Team + 45
18 Jari Verstraeten Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker + 45
19 Vebjørn Rønning - + 45
20 Alessandro Vandromme GM Recycling Team + 1:10
21 Jo Maes DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT + 1:10
22 Glen Van Herck Jonge Rakkers Vollezele + 1:10
23 Nicolas Verougstraete GM Recycling Team + 1:10
24 Ken-Levi Eikeland Tønsberg CK + 1:10
25 Ben Baele VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 1:10
26 Jon-Anders Bekken Tønsberg CK + 1:10
27 Aaron Vervaeke Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 1:10
28 Laurens Maes Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 1:10
29 Oskar Nisu - + 1:10
30 Emile Verhulst Hubo-Titan Cargo + 1:10
35 Simon Holstad Asker CK + 1:10
64 Andreas Staune-Mittet Ringerike SK + 1:10
71 Daniel Årnes Joker Fuel of Norway + 1:10
81 Runar Sekse Lillehammer CK + 1:10
95 Ola Lierhagen Lillehammer CK + 1:10
110 Marius Blålid Tønsberg CK + 1:10
113 Amund Kirkebøen Husom Lillehammer CK + 1:10
DNF Hans Dahlslett Asker CK
DNF Jørgen Christoffersen Glåmdal SK
DNF Dan Erik Hansen Glåmdal SK
DNF Ådne Ihle Glåmdal SK
DNF Kevin Skofteby Glåmdal SK
DNF Erling Horn Svennevik Glåmdal SK
DNF Tobias Halvorsen Kristiansands CK
DNF Erik Andre Lier Kristiansands CK
DNF Brage Aulstad Lillehammer CK
DNF Ådne Holter Lillehammer CK
DNF Sigurd Mellemsæter Lillehammer CK
DNF Even Olsen Lillehammer CK
DNF Carl-Martin Sandvold Lillehammer CK
DNF Rasmus Børset Westad Lillehammer CK
DNF Erik Gellein Halvorsen Sandefjord SK
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 6th April
Distance 120 km
CAT 1.12B
Other
Embed Results