Israel-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
1 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
2 | Biermans Jenthe |
3 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
4 | Mackellar Alastair |
5 | Puppio Antonio |
6 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
7 | Zabel Rick |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
11 | Canal Carlos |
12 | Bou Joan |
13 | Etxeberria Asier |
14 | Isasa Xabier |
15 | Angulo Antonio |
16 | Irizar Julen |
17 | Juaristi Txomin |
BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
21 | Buchmann Emanuel |
22 | Fabbro Matteo |
23 | Laas Martin |
24 | Hindley Jai |
25 | Kelderman Wilco |
26 | Konrad Patrick |
27 | Schachmann Max |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
31 | Aberasturi Jon |
32 | Bernard Julien |
33 | Cataldo Dario |
34 | Elissonde Kenny |
35 | Lopez Juan Pedro |
36 | Skjelmose Mattias |
37 | Skujins Toms |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
41 | Aranburu Alex |
42 | Elosegui Iñigo |
43 | García Cortina Iván |
44 | Valverde Alejandro |
45 | Samitier Sergio |
46 | Serrano Gonzalo |
47 | Sosa Ivan |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
51 | Aular Orluis |
52 | Barceló Fernando |
53 | Barrenetxea Jon |
54 | Garcia Jhojan |
55 | González David |
56 | Lastra Jonathan |
57 | Nieve Mikel |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
61 | Madrazo Angel |
62 | Moreno Adria |
63 | Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio |
64 | Navarro Daniel |
65 | Molenaar Alex |
66 | Bol Jetse |
67 | Aparicio Mario |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
71 | Herrada Jesus |
72 | Armee Sander |
73 | Coquard Bryan |
74 | Fernandez Ruben |
75 | Herrada Jose |
76 | Martin Guillaume |
77 | Villella Davide |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
81 | Ayuso Juan |
82 | Ardila Camilo |
83 | Costa Rui |
84 | Suter Joel |
85 | Mirza Yousif |
86 | Polanc Jan |
87 | Bennett George |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
91 | Barbero Carlos |
92 | Holmes Matthew |
93 | Kron Andreas |
94 | Sweeny Harry |
95 | Van Gils Maxim |
96 | Verschaeve Viktor |
97 | Vervloesem Xandres |
EF Education-EasyPost | |
---|---|
101 | Bettiol Alberto |
102 | Carthy Hugh |
103 | Cort Magnus |
104 | Eiking Odd Christian |
105 | Guerreiro Ruben |
106 | Steinhauser Georg |
107 | van den Berg Julius |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team | |
---|---|
111 | Fedeli Alessandro |
112 | Ropero Alejandro |
113 | Viegas Daniel |
114 | Sevilla Diego |
115 | Martin David |
116 | Martin Alex |
117 | Ravasi Edward |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
121 | Ries Michel |
122 | Gesbert Elie |
123 | Guglielmi Simon |
124 | Ledanois Kevin |
125 | Guernalec Thibault |
126 | Riou Alan |
127 | Russo Clément |
TotalEnergies | |
---|---|
131 | Cabot Jérémy |
132 | De La Parte Victor |
133 | Ferron Valentin |
134 | Grellier Fabien |
135 | Jousseaume Alan |
136 | Simon Julien |
Human Powered Health | |
---|---|
141 | Aasvold Kristian |
142 | Côté Pier-André |
143 | Haga Chad |
144 | Hecht Gage |
145 | Murphy Kyle |
146 | Rosskopf Joey |
147 | Zukowsky Nickolas |
Equipo Kern Pharma | |
---|---|
151 | Lopez Jordi |
152 | Jaime Alex |
153 | García Raúl |
154 | van der Tuuk Danny |
155 | Galván Francisco |
156 | Carretero Hector |
157 | Adrià Roger |
JAVA Kiwi Atlántico | |
---|---|
161 | Cañellas Xavier |
162 | Gonzalez Roberto |
163 | Arvanitou Nikiforos |
164 | Ishihara Yuki |
165 | Torres Edwin |
166 | Bruzual José |
167 | Contal Louis |
Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas | |
---|---|
181 | Guerrero Esteban |
182 | Alonso Montes Pablo |
183 | Ospina Carlos Andres |
184 | Bailey Harrison |
185 | Jurado Marcos |
186 | Garcia Soriano Jose Maria |
187 | Ballesteros Miguel Angel |
China Glory Cycling Team | |
---|---|
191 | Bennett Sean |
192 | De Rossi Lucas |
193 | Smit Willie |
194 | Honig Reinier |
195 | van Empel Etienne |
196 | Bieken Nazaerbieke |
197 | Strong Hayden |
Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
201 | Alba Juan Diego |
202 | Bisolti Alessandro |
203 | Muñoz Daniel |
204 | Piccolo Andrea |
205 | Ponomar Andrii |
206 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
207 | Umba Santiago |
Manuela Fundación | |
---|---|
211 | Rota Rus Raul |
212 | Bennassar Joan Martí |
213 | Mesa Santiago |
214 | Chacon Franklin |
215 | Perez-Landaluce Eduardo |
216 | Valls Alemany Miquel |
217 | Martorell Haga Erik |
Bahrain Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
221 | Pascual Eusebio |
222 | Gil Javier |
223 | Naser Ahmed |
224 | Khalefa Yahiaaldien |
225 | van Elzakker Wout |
226 | Hjorth Jonas |