LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Gullegem Koerse - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 03:35:33
02 Weemaes Sasha Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:22
03 Van Grieken Jarne Acrog - Tormans + 01:22
04 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team + 01:22
05 Lyons Angus ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 01:22
06 Livyns Arjen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:22
07 Steels Stijn Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:49
08 De Poorter Maxime Tarteletto-Isorex + 02:49
09 Van Kessel Corne Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:49
10 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 02:49
11 Vermote Julien Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:49
12 Van Rooy Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 02:49
13 Lemmens Sander Tarteletto-Isorex + 02:49
14 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal DT + 02:52
15 De Pestel Sander Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 02:52
16 Portsmouth Tom Mini Discar Cycling Team + 02:52
17 Richards Kane ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 03:30
18 Dehairs Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:09
19 Dens Tuur Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 05:11
20 van Gestel Dries TotalEnergies + 05:11
21 Vernon Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05:11
22 De Maeght Dorian Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 05:11
23 Vandebosch Toon Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:11
24 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:11
25 Relaes Jacob Tarteletto-Isorex + 05:11
26 Van den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:11
27 Vandenstorme Dylan EFC - L&R - AGS + 05:11
28 Verheyen Maarten EvoPro Racing + 05:11
29 Van Schoor Matthew Minerva Cycling Team + 05:11
30 Oram James Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 05:11
31 Museeuw Stefano Minerva Cycling Team + 05:11
32 Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 05:11
33 Verstegen Kenneth EFC - L&R - AGS + 05:11
34 Van Raemdonck Cedric Lotto Soudal DT + 05:11
35 Van Tricht Stan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05:11
36 Van Breussegem Elias Tarteletto-Isorex + 05:20
37 Vangheluwe Warre Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 06:04
38 Rice Matthew Lotto Soudal DT + 07:05
39 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal DT + 07:05
40 Desal Cériel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 07:05
41 Godart Bo XSpeed United Continental + 07:05
42 Avondts Mathis Alpecin-Deceuninck + 07:05
43 Gate Aaron Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 07:05
44 Wyseure Joran Alpecin-Deceuninck + 07:05
45 Peyrot Balvanera Jorge Start Cycling Team + 07:05
46 Vandenbussche Jari CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 07:05
47 Van Duren Brent Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 07:05
48 Moonen Zeno Mini Discar Cycling Team + 07:05
49 Macias Cesar Start Cycling Team + 07:05
50 Nuytten Michiel EFC - L&R - AGS + 07:05
51 Robinson Oliver CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 07:05
52 De Meester Luca EFC - L&R - AGS + 07:05
53 Halvorsen Tobias Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 07:05
54 Sutton Joseph CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 07:09
55 Blouwe Louis Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 07:09
56 Dupont Timothy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 07:09
57 Day Tom Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 07:12
58 Wiggins Craig ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 07:12
59 Vergote Diel Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 07:12
60 Lootens Gust Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 07:12
61 Robeet Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 07:12
62 Santy Arne Dovy Keukens- FCC + 07:12
63 Tasset Marvin Mini Discar Cycling Team + 07:12
64 Luiten Niels Mini Discar Cycling Team + 07:12
65 Saver Kasper Minerva Cycling Team + 07:12
66 Andrieu Maxim Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 07:12
67 Delahaye Jens EFC - L&R - AGS + 07:19
68 Batt Ethan Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 07:19
69 Hassert Sven Mini Discar Cycling Team + 07:19
70 Grave Oliver Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 07:19
71 Balcaen Manolito CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 07:23
72 Moriarty Tom EvoPro Racing + 07:23
73 Saintobyn Quinten CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 07:23
74 van Elzakker Wout Bahrain Cycling Academy + 07:23
75 Deweer Jochen Dovy Keukens- FCC + 07:23
76 Van de Kerkhove Brent Tarteletto-Isorex + 07:23
77 Van Melsen Kevin Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 07:23
78 De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 07:23
79 Jordens Jarno Tarteletto-Isorex + 07:23
80 Huys Branko Lotto Soudal DT + 07:23
81 McLaughlin Mitchell EvoPro Racing + 07:23
82 Verraes Benjamin CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 07:23
83 Farazijn Maxime Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen + 07:23
84 Dewulf Wannes EFC - L&R - AGS + 07:29
85 Vanassche Thomas Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen + 07:29
86 Fretin Milan Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 07:29
87 Britton Rhys EvoPro Racing + 07:29
88 Fitzsimons Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 07:29
89 van Poppel Boy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 07:29
90 Vercouillie Victor Dovy Keukens- FCC + 07:29
91 O'Donnell Bailey Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 07:29
92 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 07:32
93 Franck Lucas Eamon EvoPro Racing + 07:32
94 Caethoven Kenneth Minerva Cycling Team + 07:32
95 Vandevelde Yentl Minerva Cycling Team + 07:32
96 Van Hoecke Gijs AG2R Citroën Team + 07:32
97 Corijn Gianni Dovy Keukens- FCC + 07:34
98 Van Raepenbusch Ruben CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 07:34
99 Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto-Isorex + 07:34
100 Bettles Carter ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 07:34
101 D'Heygere Gil Minerva Cycling Team + 07:34
102 Stevens Daan Acrog - Tormans + 07:34
103 Demeyere Torsten Tarteletto-Isorex + 07:34
104 Keisse Iljo Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 07:34
105 Dopchie Felix Mini Discar Cycling Team + 07:34
106 Verstrynge Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 07:34
107 Stenning Oliver ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 07:34
108 Cortjens Ryan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 07:34
109 Fouche James Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 07:38
110 Planckaert Baptiste Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 07:40
111 Planckaert Emiel Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen + 07:40
112 Fievez Philippe Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 07:42
113 Terpstra Niki TotalEnergies + 07:42
114 Van Mulders Brent EFC - L&R - AGS + 07:42
115 McDunphy Conn EvoPro Racing + 07:42
116 Rex Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 07:42
117 Herregodts Rune Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 07:42
118 Paquot Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 07:42
119 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 07:42
120 Vangheluwe Seppe Team Madras Cycling + 07:42
121 Vanmarcke Sep Israel-Premier Tech + 07:42
122 Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 07:42
123 D'Hollander Luca Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 09:14
124 Merveillie Jari Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen + 09:54
DNF Di Domenico Daniel ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Trezise Declan ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Meens Johan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Dietze Henry Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen
DNF Vanoverberghe Mathias Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen
DNF Vleirick Warre Dovy Keukens- FCC
DNF Curley Liam EvoPro Racing
DNF Keogh Cian EvoPro Racing
DNF Claeys Dimitri Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF Devriendt Tom Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF Slock Liam Lotto Soudal DT
DNF Monk Cyrus MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling
DNF Borra Gilles Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Deckers Angel Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Decuypere Nathan Mini Discar Cycling Team
DNF Sherwin Alex Mini Discar Cycling Team
DNF Commons Joshua Mysenlan-PXL Carpets
DNF Covington Malachi Mysenlan-PXL Carpets
DNF Vercruysse Tjorven Mysenlan-PXL Carpets
DNF Weickert Altasor Ivo Start Cycling Team
DNF Roesems Siebe Trinity Racing

Information