Gullegem Koerse - 2014

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jonas Van Genechten Lotto - Belisol 3:46:35
02 Gianni Meersman Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 00
03 Benjamin Verraes Josan - ToWin Cycling Team + 00
04 Stijn Steels Topsport Vlaanderen + 00
05 Joeri Calleeuw - + 00
06 Tim De Troyer Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
07 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 23
08 Kenny Dehaes Lotto - Belisol + 43
09 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games + 43
10 Michael Schweizer Synergy Baku + 43
11 Frederique Robert Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 43
12 Aidis Kruopis Orica - GreenEDGE + 43
13 Joeri Stallaert Veranclassic - Doltcini + 43
14 Nikolas Maes Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 43
15 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games + 43
16 Egidijus Juodvalkis Team 3M + 43
17 Dieter Bouvry EFC - Omega Pharma + 43
18 Otto Vergaerde Topsport Vlaanderen + 43
19 Tom Vermeer Cycling Team Jo Piels + 43
20 Fabian Cancellara Trek Factory Racing + 43
21 Gijs Van Hoecke Topsport Vlaanderen + 43
22 Jelle Wallays Topsport Vlaanderen + 43
23 Wout Van Aert Telenet - Fidea + 43
24 Niki Aebersold - + 1:00
25 Andrew Fenn Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 1:20
26 Christophe Noppe EFC - Omega Pharma + 2:38
27 Bert Van Lerberghe EFC - Omega Pharma + 2:38
28 Timothy Dupont Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2:38
29 Roy Jans Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 2:38
30 Davy Gunst EFC - Omega Pharma + 2:38
31 Ben Boets Telenet - Fidea + 2:38
32 Dries De Bondt Josan - ToWin Cycling Team + 2:38
33 Frederik Vandewiele Veranclassic - Doltcini + 2:38
34 Andrew Ydens T.Palm - Pole Continental + 2:38
35 Daniel Bichlmann Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 2:38
36 Ivar Moeleker VL Technics - Abutriek + 2:38
37 Toon Aerts Telenet - Fidea + 2:38
38 David Van Eerd Start - Trigon + 2:38
39 Evert Vandromme - + 2:38
40 Antoine Leleu ColorCode - Biowanze + 2:38
41 Timmy Diependaele Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 2:38
42 Joren Touquet Verandas Willems + 2:38
43 Ian Vansumere T.Palm - Pole Continental + 2:38
44 Stijn Van Couter - + 2:38
45 Kenzie Boutte - + 2:38
46 Isaac Floris Bultynck - + 2:38
47 Robin Sleeuwagen Colba - Superano Ham + 2:38
48 Guillaume Haag T.Palm - Pole Continental + 2:38
49 Laurent Pieters VL Technics - Abutriek + 2:38
50 Alexander Maes Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 2:38
51 Niels Vandevoorde Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 2:38
52 Niels De Rooze Josan - ToWin Cycling Team + 2:38
53 Angelo De Clercq Josan - ToWin Cycling Team + 2:38
54 Gill Meheus Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 2:38
55 Elliott Porter Rapha Condor JLT + 2:38
56 Thomas Deruette ColorCode - Biowanze + 2:38
57 Jeroen Goeleven Colba - Superano Ham + 2:38
58 Mathias Depypere - + 2:38
59 Ulises Castillo Start - Trigon + 2:38
60 Maarten De Jonge Terengganu + 2:38
61 Floris Thore VL Technics - Abutriek + 2:38
62 Roy Destatsbaden - + 2:38
63 Cedric Collaers - + 2:38
64 Gaetan Pons ColorCode - Biowanze + 2:38
65 Nick Wynants Vastgoedservice + 2:38
66 Lars Pria Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 2:38
67 Arnaud Geronboux ColorCode - Biowanze + 2:38
68 Marco Minnaard Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 2:38
69 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet - Fidea + 2:38
70 Ryan Wills Bike Aid - Ride for Help + 2:38
71 Tom Goovaerts Veranclassic - Doltcini + 2:38
72 Kevin De Jonghe Topsport Vlaanderen + 2:38
73 David Boucher FDJ.fr + 2:38
74 Philippe Gilbert BMC Racing Team + 2:38
75 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic - Doltcini + 2:38
76 Jens Verhaegen Colba - Superano Ham + 2:38
77 Jerome Gilbert Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 2:38
78 Sebastiaan Pot Team 3M + 2:38
79 Romain Hubert ColorCode - Biowanze + 2:38
80 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games + 2:38
81 Glenn Vandemaele T.Palm - Pole Continental + 2:38
82 Kevin Verwaest Veranclassic - Doltcini + 2:38
83 Thomas Wertz ColorCode - Biowanze + 2:38
84 Christophe Sleurs Team 3M + 2:38
85 Bart Aernouts - + 2:38
86 Jarl Salomein Topsport Vlaanderen + 2:38
87 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet - Fidea + 2:38
88 Alphonse Vermote Vastgoedservice + 2:38
89 Sven Vanthourenhout - + 2:38
90 Timothy Claeys - + 2:38
91 Stijn Devolder Trek Factory Racing + 2:38
92 Arne De Schuyter - + 2:38
93 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games + 2:38
94 Corne Van Kessel Telenet - Fidea + 2:38
95 Kess Heytens - + 2:38
96 Boy van Poppel Trek Factory Racing + 2:38
97 Giorgio Derycke - + 2:38
98 Yves Lampaert Topsport Vlaanderen + 2:38
99 Frederik Backaert Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 2:38
100 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet - Fidea + 2:38
101 Kristof Marius Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 2:38
102 Jochen Deweer VL Technics - Abutriek + 2:38
103 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Topsport Vlaanderen + 2:38
104 Bart De Clercq Lotto - Belisol + 2:38
105 Kristof Vandewalle Trek Factory Racing + 2:38
106 Lander Seynaeve Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 2:38
107 Emill Vandenabeele VL Technics - Abutriek + 2:38
108 David Desmecht EFC - Omega Pharma + 2:38
109 Laurens De Plus Lotto - Belisol U23 + 2:38
110 Floris Goesinnen Drapac Cycling + 2:38
111 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games + 2:38
112 Stig Broeckx Lotto - Belisol + 2:38
113 Gilles Devillers Veranclassic - Doltcini + 2:38
114 Jonas Degroote Sunweb - Napoleon Games + 2:38
115 Ritchie Denolf - + 2:38
116 Tom Devriendt Team 3M + 2:38
117 Fabio Polazzi Josan - ToWin Cycling Team + 2:38
118 Pieter Buyle Colba - Superano Ham + 2:38
119 Moreno De Pauw Topsport Vlaanderen + 2:38
120 Jonas Rickaert Topsport Vlaanderen + 2:38
121 Niels Wubben Telenet - Fidea + 2:38
122 Gianni Denolf - + 2:38
123 Michael Goolaerts Verandas Willems + 2:38
124 Niels Vandyck Verandas Willems + 2:38
125 Maxime Farazijn EFC - Omega Pharma + 2:38
126 Arne Opsomer - + 2:38
127 Ruben De Marez Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 2:38
128 Jonathan Breyne Josan - ToWin Cycling Team + 2:38
DNF Steven Caethoven -
DNF Yoeri Coopman -
DNF Stijn De Bock -
DNF Gilles De Jaeger -
DNF Cedric Deleuze -
DNF David Desquiens -
DNF Zohar Hadari -
DNF Sven Nys -
DNF Kirils Pogodins -
DNF Miel Pyfferoen -
DNF Dorian Selvais -
DNF Tim Spiers -
DNF Mehdi Tigrine -
DNF Thomas Vanhaecke -
DNF Vincent Vanhoutteghem -
DNF Cedric Verbeken -
DNF Ludwig Verstraete -
DNF Jonas Viaene -
DNF Dan Whelan -
DNF Gianni Bossuyt Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Matthias Van Den Heede Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Ludwig De Winter ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Jerome Kerf ColorCode - Biowanze
DNF Daan Myngheer EFC - Omega Pharma
DNF Edward Planckaert EFC - Omega Pharma
DNF Lars Haverals Josan - ToWin Cycling Team
DNF Sean Van De Waeter Josan - ToWin Cycling Team
DNF Kris Boeckmans Lotto - Belisol
DNF Pim Ligthart Lotto - Belisol
DNF Jurgen Roelandts Lotto - Belisol
DNF Frederik Willems Lotto - Belisol
DNF Tom Boonen Omega Pharma-Quick Step
DNF Mark Cavendish Omega Pharma-Quick Step
DNF Gert Steegmans Omega Pharma-Quick Step
DNF Stijn Vandenbergh Omega Pharma-Quick Step
DNF Carlos Henrique Dos Santos Start - Trigon
DNF Mauricio Frazer Start - Trigon
DNF Johnatan Sarmiento Start - Trigon
DNF Dominique Cornu Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games
DNF Jonathan Baratto T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNF Jens Vandenbogaerde Team 3M
DNF Daniel Patten 7 Eleven - RBP
DNF Sven Vandousselaere Vastgoedservice
DNF Steve Bekaert Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF Serge Dewortelaer Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF Alessandro Soenens Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF Dimitri Claeys VL Technics - Abutriek
DNF Glenn Rotty VL Technics - Abutriek
DNF Evert Vanneste VL Technics - Abutriek
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 3rd June
Distance 171 km
CAT KP
Other
Embed Results