01 |
Alvarez Hector
| 2006 | Lucta-Granja Rinya Team |
01:53:13 |
02 |
Lospitao Pablo
| 2005 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 09 |
03 |
Zafra Marc
| 2006 | Team Torrent Cycling |
+ 11 |
04 |
Abril Alejandro
| 2005 | Valverde Team | Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 11 |
05 |
Lopez Luis
| 2005 | Valverde Team | Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 13 |
06 |
Ginabreda Gerard
| 2005 | Finques Feliu CT |
+ 13 |
07 |
Savekin Ilya
| 2005 | Penya Ciclista Baix Ebre |
+ 16 |
08 |
Viladrich Ivan
| 2005 | Penya Ciclista Baix Ebre |
+ 16 |
09 |
Ramírez Antonio
| 2006 | Lucta-Granja Rinya Team |
+ 16 |
10 |
Sanroma Manuel
| 2005 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 16 |
11 |
Pericas Adrià
| 2006 | Team Torrent Cycling |
+ 18 |
12 |
Roca Albert
| 2005 | Team Torrent Cycling |
+ 18 |
13 |
Kazakov Danil
| 2005 | Penya Ciclista Baix Ebre |
+ 18 |
14 |
Garcia Alvaro
| 2005 | Valverde Team | Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 25 |
15 |
Crespi Francisco
| 2005 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
16 |
Aranda Marc
| 2005 | Autovivo Grup |
+ 28 |
17 |
Diaz Victor
| 2006 | Team Grupo Serman |
+ 28 |
18 |
Celda Hector
| 2006 | GSport+Vatios |
+ 28 |
19 |
Jimenez Eleazar
| 2006 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 28 |
20 |
Baviera Alejandro
| 2005 | Lucta-Granja Rinya Team |
+ 32 |
21 |
Gamundi Joan
| 2005 | Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti |
+ 32 |
22 |
Lajarin Luis Alberto
| 2006 | Valverde Team | Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 32 |
23 |
Mir Recio Marti
| 2006 | Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti |
+ 32 |
24 |
Fernandez Manuel
| 2005 | Team Grupo Serman |
+ 35 |
25 |
Inarra Mateo Benat
| 2006 | Ulma |
+ 35 |
26 |
Aguilera Cano Izan
| 2005 | Team Bikesports Ford Nicolas |
+ 40 |
27 |
Pla Albert
| 2005 | Finques Feliu CT |
+ 40 |
28 |
Requena Briones Alberto
| 2005 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 01:03 |
29 |
Magria Pau
| 2005 | Finques Feliu CT |
+ 01:13 |
30 |
Castaño Marti
| 2005 | Autovivo Grup |
+ 01:28 |
31 |
Bassas Pablo
| 2005 | Autovivo Grup |
+ 01:28 |
32 |
Álvarez Fran
| 2005 | Team Grupo Serman |
+ 01:31 |
33 |
Naharro Daniel
| 2005 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutriban |
+ 01:35 |
34 |
Olvera Lucas
| 2006 | Team Torrent Cycling |
+ 01:37 |
35 |
Tapia Adur
| 2005 | Ulma |
+ 01:55 |
36 |
Monserrate Sergi
| 2005 | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 01:57 |
37 |
Sanchez Jaime
| 2006 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 02:02 |
38 |
Aparicio Diego
| 2005 | Valverde Team | Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 02:02 |
39 |
Gozalbo Marti
| 2006 | Finques Feliu CT |
+ 02:02 |
40 |
Chazarra Pablo
| 2006 | Esetec-Salazones Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 02:02 |
41 |
Sanchez Curro
| 2006 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 02:02 |
42 |
Pina Jose Maria
| 2006 | Valverde Team | Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 02:04 |
43 |
Gutierrez Ibanez Diego
| 2005 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 02:04 |
44 |
Lloveras Marc
| 2005 | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 02:04 |
45 |
Verdu Gorka
| 2005 | Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti |
+ 02:04 |
46 |
Peñas Manuel
| 2005 | Team Grupo Serman |
+ 02:04 |
47 |
Dominguez Layunta Hector
| 2006 | GSport+Vatios |
+ 02:04 |
48 |
Mora Gerard
| 2006 | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 02:04 |
49 |
Sanchez Cordoba Ruben
| 2006 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 02:04 |
50 |
Garcia Marcos
| 2005 | Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista |
+ 02:04 |
51 |
Branchart Marti
| 2005 | Finques Feliu CT |
+ 02:04 |
52 |
Collell Marc
| 2005 | Finques Feliu CT |
+ 02:04 |
53 |
Ortega Adrian
| 2006 | Bonillo Team |
+ 02:04 |
54 |
Diaz Iker
| 2006 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 02:04 |
55 |
Florez Samuel
| 2005 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 02:04 |
56 |
Pini Perujo Tito
| 2006 | Sanse |
+ 02:04 |
57 |
Lopez Unai
| 2006 | Autovivo Grup |
+ 02:04 |
58 |
Marrodan Marti
| 2005 | Autovivo Grup |
+ 02:04 |
59 |
Catalin Mihai Razvan
| 2005 | Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits |
+ 02:13 |
60 |
Martinez Jaime
| 2006 | Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits |
+ 02:13 |
61 |
Garmendia Adria
| 2006 | Team Torrent Cycling |
+ 02:13 |
62 |
Torrentes Carlos
| 2005 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutriban |
+ 02:13 |
63 |
Molist Marcel
| 2005 | Team Bikesports Ford Nicolas |
+ 02:13 |
64 |
Ugartemendia Iker
| 2005 | Ulma |
+ 02:13 |
65 |
de la Flor Renau Jorge
| 2006 | Aminur Consulting-AEL-Ikascola |
+ 02:13 |
66 |
Ballesteros Pol
| 2006 | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 02:13 |
67 |
Pérez Gonzalo
| 2005 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 02:13 |
68 |
Sales Carlos
| 2006 | Maderas Fores-Hiper Europa U19 |
+ 02:13 |
69 |
Fernandez Lucas
| 2005 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutriban |
+ 02:19 |
70 |
Sifre Miguel
| 2006 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 02:19 |
71 |
Lloret Jaume
| 2006 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 02:19 |
72 |
Martin Alvar
| 2005 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 02:19 |
73 |
Ambrossi Facundo
| 2006 | Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti |
+ 02:19 |
74 |
Delgado Angel
| 2005 | Team Grupo Serman |
+ 02:19 |
75 |
Pradas Hugo
| 2006 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 02:19 |
76 |
Ribera Marc
| 2006 | Team Bikesports Ford Nicolas |
+ 02:19 |
77 |
Paredes Garrido Alejandro
| 2006 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 02:19 |
78 |
Gomez Ruiz Alvaro
| 2006 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 02:19 |
79 |
Queralt Pol
| 2006 | Finques Feliu CT |
+ 02:19 |
80 |
Jimenez Antequera Tomas
| 2005 | Equipo Ciclista Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad |
+ 02:19 |
81 |
Alvarez Cesar
| 2005 | Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti |
+ 02:19 |
82 |
Derangi Cosmo
| 2005 | Team Grupo Serman |
+ 02:19 |
83 |
Richmond Jordi
| 2005 | Lucta-Granja Rinya Team |
+ 02:19 |
84 |
Sanchez Juan
| 2006 | Team Grupo Serman |
+ 02:19 |
85 |
Ortuño Hugo
| 2006 | Lucta-Granja Rinya Team |
+ 02:19 |
86 |
Alvarez Mario
| 2005 | Lucta-Granja Rinya Team |
+ 02:29 |
87 |
Martin Iker
| 2005 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 02:29 |
88 |
Pujalte Martinez Juan
| 2005 | Esetec-Salazones Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 02:33 |
89 |
Forns Lleir
| 2005 | Team Bikesports Ford Nicolas |
+ 02:33 |
90 |
Gamper Saez Eloi
| 2005 | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 02:40 |
91 |
Pareta Roger
| 2006 | Team Torrent Cycling |
+ 03:01 |
92 |
Etxarri Markel
| 2005 | Ulma |
+ 03:06 |
93 |
Rovira Ivan
| 2006 | Penya Ciclista Baix Ebre |
+ 03:06 |
94 |
Gonzalez Cabrera Alberto
| 2005 | Esetec-Salazones Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 03:09 |
95 |
Majaron Cacitti Tomas
| 2006 | Aminur Consulting-AEL-Ikascola |
+ 03:11 |
96 |
Carrion Roy
| 2006 | Bonillo Team |
+ 03:17 |
97 |
Barreres Hugo
| 2006 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 03:17 |
98 |
Ivars David
| 2006 | GSport+Vatios |
+ 03:17 |
99 |
Lorente Alejandro
| 2006 | Bonillo Team |
+ 03:17 |
100 |
Negre Bandin Jorge
| 2005 | Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista |
+ 03:17 |
101 |
Vila Aitor
| 2006 | Lucta-Granja Rinya Team |
+ 03:17 |
102 |
Gonzalez Ruben
| 2005 | Esetec-Salazones Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 03:17 |
103 |
Montoya Osorio Juan David
| 2005 | Team Bikesports Ford Nicolas |
+ 03:17 |
104 |
Aznar Vicente
| 2006 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutriban |
+ 03:17 |
105 |
Martell Marc
| 2006 | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 03:17 |
106 |
Valero Botet Javi
| 2005 | Bonillo Team |
+ 03:24 |
107 |
Pratginestós Marti
| 2006 | Team Torrent Cycling |
+ 03:24 |
108 |
Sanroma Ruben
| 2006 | Equipo Ciclista Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad |
+ 03:24 |
109 |
Pitarch Ruben
| 2006 | Maderas Fores-Hiper Europa U19 |
+ 03:27 |
110 |
Casado de Luis Javier
| 2006 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 03:27 |
111 |
Centelles Fran
| 2005 | Bonillo Team |
+ 03:27 |
112 |
Jaen Jairo
| 2006 | Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista |
+ 03:27 |
113 |
Marin Angel
| 2006 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutriban |
+ 03:27 |
114 |
Gonzalez Franco Kevin
| 2005 | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 03:31 |
115 |
Lopez Martinez Juan Pedro
| 2005 | Valverde Team | Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 03:34 |
116 |
Viladoms Pol
| 2006 | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 03:34 |
117 |
Manrique Monraval Sergi
| 2005 | Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista |
+ 03:34 |
118 |
Mico Altamirano Ruben
| 2005 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 03:36 |
119 |
Caballero Cabello David
| 2006 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 03:38 |
120 |
Diaz Ricardo
| 2005 | GSport+Vatios |
+ 03:40 |
121 |
Jimenez Santiago
| 2005 | Autovivo Grup |
+ 03:40 |
122 |
Sanchez Angel
| 2006 | Sanse |
+ 03:40 |
123 |
Plana Lluc
| 2005 | Team Torrent Cycling |
+ 03:49 |
124 |
Jones Kyle
| 2005 | Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti |
+ 04:39 |
125 |
Padilla Moya Pablo
| 2006 | Aminur Consulting-AEL-Ikascola |
+ 04:46 |
126 |
Gonzalo Garcia Pablo
| 2006 | Equipo Ciclista Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad |
+ 04:55 |
127 |
Soria Martin Hugo
| 2006 | Aminur Consulting-AEL-Ikascola |
+ 05:19 |
128 |
Rubio Matellano Jose Antonio
| 2005 | Sanse |
+ 05:40 |
129 |
Gine Robert
| 2006 | Penya Ciclista Baix Ebre |
+ 05:52 |
130 |
Sanchez Angel
| 2005 | Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits |
+ 05:57 |
131 |
Carmona Redondo Andres Damian
| 2006 | Sanse |
+ 06:02 |
132 |
Osuna Manuel
| 2005 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 06:02 |
133 |
Sanz Alex
| 2005 | Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista |
+ 07:14 |
134 |
Churchill Taylor
| 2005 | GSport+Vatios |
+ 07:21 |
135 |
Marin Sergio
| 2006 | Bonillo Team |
+ 07:29 |
136 |
Chavez Lenny
| 2005 | Autovivo Grup |
+ 07:30 |
137 |
Vallverdu Arnau
| 2005 | Penya Ciclista Baix Ebre |
+ 07:49 |
138 |
Arteaga Xemark
| 2006 | Ulma |
+ 07:51 |
139 |
Nieto Daniel
| 2006 | Valverde Team | Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 09:03 |
OOT |
Tebar Gerard
| 2006 | Bonillo Team |
|
OOT |
Conesa Juan
| 2006 | Esetec-Salazones Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
|