Ronde van Zeeland - 2010

Overall Youth Points

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Tyler Farrar Garmin-Transitions 9:10:21
02 Jos Van Emden Rabobank + 08
03 Graeme Brown Rabobank + 09
04 Mitchell Docker Skil - Shimano + 10
05 Jack Bobridge Garmin-Transitions + 14
06 Jens Mouris Vacansoleil + 17
07 Francisco Ventoso Carmiooro NGC + 17
08 Svein Tuft Garmin-Transitions + 19
09 Aidis Kruopis Palmans - Cras + 22
10 Steven Caethoven Landbouwkrediet + 23
11 Maxim Belkov ISD - Neri + 26
12 Murilo Fischer Garmin-Transitions + 33
13 Robert Wagner Skil - Shimano + 56
14 Rick Flens Rabobank + 59
15 Joost Posthuma Rabobank + 1:00
16 Sander Oostlander Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 1:01
17 Tom Stamsnijder Rabobank + 1:02
18 Lars Boom Rabobank + 1:02
19 Dominique Cornu Skil - Shimano + 1:05
20 Stefan van Dijk Veranda's Willems + 1:06
21 Vladimir Isaichev Xacobeo-Galicia + 1:07
22 Nelson Oliveira Xacobeo-Galicia + 1:07
23 Nick Cocquyt Qin Cycling Team + 1:07
24 Bram Schmitz Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 1:07
25 Ingmar De Poortere Qin Cycling Team + 1:08
26 Jose Antonio De Segovia Xacobeo-Galicia + 1:08
27 Kris Boeckmans Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 1:08
28 Gorik Gardeyn Vacansoleil + 1:08
29 Enrico Peruffo Carmiooro NGC + 1:08
30 Peter Schulting Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1:09
31 Frédéric Amorison Landbouwkrediet + 1:09
32 Daniel Schorn Team NetApp + 1:09
33 Travis Meyer Garmin-Transitions + 1:09
34 Francisco Pacheco Torres Xacobeo-Galicia + 1:09
35 Steven Cozza Garmin-Transitions + 1:09
36 Bert De Backer Skil - Shimano + 1:10
37 Fredrik Veuchelen Vacansoleil + 1:10
38 Jan Barta Team NetApp + 1:10
39 Robin Chaigneau Skil - Shimano + 1:10
40 Bart Van Haaren Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 1:10
41 Kevin Neirynck Landbouwkrediet + 1:11
42 Arnoud Van Groen Vacansoleil + 1:11
43 Bas Krauwel Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 1:11
44 Steven Kruijswijk Rabobank + 1:11
45 Maarten Neyens Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 1:12
46 David García Dapena Xacobeo-Galicia + 1:12
47 Rikke Dijkxhoorn Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 1:12
48 Bartosz Huzarski ISD - Neri + 1:13
49 Sjef De Wilde Veranda's Willems + 1:13
50 Gonzalo Rabuñal Rios Xacobeo-Galicia + 1:13
51 Tim Mertens Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 1:13
52 Manuel Ortega Ocaña Andalucía - Cajasur + 1:14
53 Koen Barbe Landbouwkrediet + 1:14
54 Andrea Piechele Carmiooro NGC + 1:14
55 Roy Curvers Skil - Shimano + 1:15
56 Ben Berden Qin Cycling Team + 1:16
57 Jack Vermeulen Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 1:16
58 Daniele Ratto Carmiooro NGC + 1:16
59 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet + 1:16
60 Denys Kostyuk ISD - Neri + 1:17
61 Stijn Neirynck Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 1:17
62 Alberto Ongarato Vacansoleil + 1:17
63 Alain Van der Velde Qin Cycling Team + 1:17
64 Geert Steurs Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 1:19
65 Bastien Delrot Team NetApp + 1:19
66 Stijn Joseph Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 1:19
67 Sven Van den Houte Veranda's Willems + 1:19
68 Johim Ariesen Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1:19
69 Michael Van Staeyen Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 1:21
70 Pierpaolo De Negri ISD - Neri + 1:23
71 James Vanlandschoot Veranda's Willems + 1:24
72 Cornelius Van Ooijen Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1:25
73 Marco Bos Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1:26
74 Dieter Cappelle Veranda's Willems + 1:52
75 Angel Vicioso Andalucía - Cajasur + 1:54
76 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 1:55
77 Rob Goris Palmans - Cras + 1:56
78 Jan Kuyckx Qin Cycling Team + 1:56
79 Thomas Berkhout Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 1:56
80 Huub Duyn Team NetApp + 1:56
81 Tom Vanbecelaere Palmans - Cras + 1:57
82 Andy Cappelle Veranda's Willems + 2:00
83 Dmitro Krivtsov ISD - Neri + 2:00
84 Rob Ruygh Vacansoleil + 2:03
85 Eric Baumann Team NetApp + 2:03
86 Job Vissers Skil - Shimano + 2:03
87 Javier Ramirez Andalucía - Cajasur + 2:04
88 Oleksandr Kvachuk ISD - Neri + 2:06
89 Antonio Cabello Baena Andalucía - Cajasur + 2:08
90 Eric Van De Meent Qin Cycling Team + 2:08
91 Aristide Ratti Carmiooro NGC + 2:14
92 Timothy Vangheel Palmans - Cras + 2:37
93 Andreas Schillinger Team NetApp + 2:44
94 Thom Van Dulmen Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2:59
95 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez Andalucía - Cajasur + 3:39
96 Juan Javier Estrada Andalucía - Cajasur + 3:54
97 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos Xacobeo-Galicia + 3:56
98 Jarno Gmelich Meijling Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 3:58
99 Geert Omloop Palmans - Cras + 4:02
100 Timothy Duggan Garmin-Transitions + 4:04
101 Tom Van den Haute Landbouwkrediet + 4:05
102 Leonardo Scarselli ISD - Neri + 4:37
103 Wouter Mol Vacansoleil + 4:41
104 Long Jin Skil - Shimano + 4:52
105 Vitaly Kondrut ISD - Neri + 4:53
106 Gustavo Cesar Veloso Xacobeo-Galicia + 5:12
107 Tom Relou Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 5:17
108 Julien Paquet Veranda's Willems + 5:19
109 Bobbie Traksel Vacansoleil + 5:20
110 Jurgen Francois Palmans - Cras + 5:20
111 Jean Zen Palmans - Cras + 5:21
112 Jonathan Bertrand Landbouwkrediet + 5:27
113 Cesare Benedetti Team NetApp + 5:28
114 Kai Reus Rabobank + 6:22
115 Jose Vicente Toribio Andalucía - Cajasur + 8:13
116 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans - Cras + 9:15
DNF Jorge Martin Montenegro Adaro Andalucía - Cajasur
DNF Sébastien Fournet-Fayard Carmiooro NGC
DNF Alessandro Raisoni Carmiooro NGC
DNF Fabio Terrenzio Carmiooro NGC
DNF Kirk Carlsen Garmin-Transitions
DNF David Boucher Landbouwkrediet
DNF Christoph Pfingsten Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
DNF Sven Renders Veranda's Willems
Information
Nation Netherlands
Date 11th - 13th June
CAT 2.1
Other
Embed Results