BEMER Cyclassics - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe 400 04:37:23
2 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 320 + 00
3 Hermans Quinten Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 260 + 00
4 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers 220 + 00
5 Konrad Patrick BORA-hansgrohe 180 + 04
6 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck 140 + 09
7 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious 120 + 09
8 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic 100 + 09
9 Kanter Max Movistar Team 80 + 09
10 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 68 + 09
11 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies 56 + 09
12 Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates 48 + 09
13 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco 40 + 09
14 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team 32 + 09
15 Zingle Axel Cofidis 28 + 09
16 Scaroni Cristian Astana Qazaqstan Team 24 + 09
17 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost 24 + 09
18 Welten Bram Groupama-FDJ 24 + 09
19 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic 24 + 09
20 Van Den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost 24 + 09
21 Biermans Jenthe Israel-Premier Tech 16 + 09
22 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 16 + 09
23 Hoelgaard Markus Trek-Segafredo 16 + 09
24 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe 16 + 09
25 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers 16 + 09
26 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 16 + 09
27 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team 16 + 09
28 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal 16 + 09
29 Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates 16 + 09
30 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 16 + 09
31 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies + 09
32 Grondin Donavan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 09
33 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 09
34 Sheffield Magnus INEOS Grenadiers + 16
35 Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates + 22
36 Heiduk Kim INEOS Grenadiers + 25
37 Van Tricht Stan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 40
38 Haussler Heinrich Bahrain Victorious + 46
39 Cort Magnus EF Education-EasyPost + 48
40 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 50
41 Bol Cees Team DSM + 01:40
42 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:40
43 Van Asbroeck Tom Israel-Premier Tech + 01:40
44 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 01:40
45 Groß Felix UAE Team Emirates + 01:40
46 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:40
47 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 01:40
48 Maas Jan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:40
49 Hollmann Juri Movistar Team + 01:40
50 Schär Michael AG2R Citroën Team + 01:40
51 Hollenstein Reto Israel-Premier Tech + 01:40
52 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 01:40
53 Doubey Fabien TotalEnergies + 01:40
54 Hellemose Asbjørn Trek-Segafredo + 01:48
55 Combaud Romain Team DSM + 01:52
56 Schelling Ide BORA-hansgrohe + 01:54
57 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 01:54
58 Declercq Benjamin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:54
59 Arashiro Yukiya Bahrain Victorious + 01:54
60 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 01:54
61 Bittner Pavel Team DSM + 01:54
62 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-EasyPost + 01:54
63 De Gendt Aimé Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:54
64 Konovalovas Ignatas Groupama-FDJ + 01:54
65 Nizzolo Giacomo Israel-Premier Tech + 02:53
66 Serrano Gonzalo Movistar Team + 02:53
67 Rodríguez Óscar Movistar Team + 02:53
68 Piccoli James Israel-Premier Tech + 02:53
69 Vermote Julien Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:53
70 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:53
71 Walscheid Max Cofidis + 02:53
72 Pajur Markus Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:53
73 Bohli Tom Cofidis + 02:53
74 Ballerini Davide Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:53
75 Konychev Alexander Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:53
76 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 02:53
77 Nibali Antonio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:53
78 Oss Daniel TotalEnergies + 02:53
79 Formolo Davide UAE Team Emirates + 02:53
80 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 02:53
81 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:53
82 Manzin Lorrenzo TotalEnergies + 02:53
83 Basso Leonardo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:53
84 Mosca Jacopo Trek-Segafredo + 02:53
85 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 02:53
86 Wellens Tim Lotto Soudal + 02:53
87 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 02:53
88 Lazkano Oier Movistar Team + 04:55
89 Rangel Vinicius Movistar Team + 04:55
90 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 04:55
91 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 04:55
92 Stewart Campbell Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:55
93 Naesen Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team + 04:55
94 Vanbilsen Kenneth Cofidis + 04:55
95 Milan Jonathan Bahrain Victorious + 04:55
96 Van Lerberghe Bert Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:55
97 Boaro Manuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:55
98 Vanmarcke Sep Israel-Premier Tech + 04:55
99 Van Den Berg Lars Groupama-FDJ + 06:00
100 Noppe Christophe Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06:00
101 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 06:00
102 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Lotto Soudal + 06:00
103 Steels Stijn Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 06:00
104 Gradek Kamil Bahrain Victorious + 06:00
105 Van Den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 06:00
106 Theuns Edward Trek-Segafredo + 07:16
107 Archbold Shane BORA-hansgrohe + 07:51
108 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 07:51
109 Kreder Wesley Cofidis + 07:51
110 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 07:51
111 Sagan Juraj TotalEnergies + 07:51
112 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo + 07:51
113 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 07:51
114 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 07:51
115 Jullien Anthony AG2R Citroën Team + 07:51
116 Govekar Matevz Bahrain Victorious + 07:51
117 Eenkhoorn Pascal Jumbo-Visma + 09:42
118 Martinelli Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:42
119 Pöstlberger Lukas BORA-hansgrohe + 09:42
120 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal + 09:42
121 Peak Barnabas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 09:42
122 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 09:42
123 Vergaerde Otto Trek-Segafredo + 09:42
124 Brustenga Marc Trek-Segafredo + 09:42
125 Gidich Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:42
126 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 16:29
DNS Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma
DNF Langeveld Sebastian EF Education-EasyPost
DNF Bodnar Maciej TotalEnergies
DNF Guarnieri Jacopo Groupama-FDJ
DNF Van Emden Jos Jumbo-Visma
DNF Van der Sande Tosh Jumbo-Visma
DNF Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ
DNF Van Hoecke Gijs AG2R Citroën Team
DNF De Buyst Jasper Lotto Soudal
DNF Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma
DNF Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal
DNF Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Denz Nico Team DSM
DNF Sarreau Marc AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Gaviria Fernando UAE Team Emirates
DNF Eekhoff Nils Team DSM
DNF Berwick Sebastian Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal
DNF Ballerstedt Maurice Alpecin-Deceuninck

Information