01 |
Celestino Mirko
| 1974 | Team Polti |
06:20:39 |
02 |
Schweda Raphael
| 1976 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 03 |
03 |
Vainsteins Romans
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 03 |
04 |
Museeuw Johan
| 1965 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 03 |
05 |
Hincapie George
| 1973 | US Postal Service |
+ 03 |
06 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 03 |
07 |
Dekker Erik
| 1970 | Rabobank |
+ 03 |
08 |
Ballerini Franco
| 1964 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 03 |
09 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 12 |
10 |
Werner Jürgen
| 1970 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 12 |
11 |
Koerts Jans
| 1969 | Team Cologne |
+ 12 |
12 |
Bettini Paolo
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 12 |
13 |
Mondini Gianpaolo
| 1972 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 12 |
14 |
Guidi Fabrizio
| 1972 | Team Polti |
+ 12 |
15 |
Teutenberg Sven
| 1972 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 12 |
16 |
Van Petegem Peter
| 1970 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 12 |
17 |
Tchmil Andrei
| 1963 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 12 |
18 |
Wrolich Peter
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 12 |
19 |
Peeters Wilfried
| 1964 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 12 |
20 |
Zandarin Flavio
| 1975 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 12 |
21 |
Farazijn Peter
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 12 |
22 |
Pozzi Oscar
| 1971 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 12 |
23 |
Perraudeau Olivier
| 1972 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 12 |
24 |
Michaelsen Lars
| 1969 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 12 |
25 |
Blijlevens Jeroen
| 1971 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 12 |
26 |
Aus Lauri
| 1970 | Casino |
+ 12 |
27 |
McEwen Robbie
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 12 |
28 |
Malberti Fabio
| 1976 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 12 |
29 |
Zinetti Mauro
| 1975 | Team Polti |
+ 12 |
30 |
Müller Martin
| 1974 | Agro - Adler |
+ 12 |
31 |
Planckaert Jo
| 1970 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 12 |
32 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 12 |
33 |
Morscher Harald
| 1972 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 12 |
34 |
Mori Massimiliano
| 1974 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 12 |
35 |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | Team Chicky World |
+ 12 |
36 |
Hølestøl Svein Gaute
| 1971 | Team Chicky World |
+ 12 |
37 |
Boogerd Michael
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 12 |
38 |
Grabsch Ralf
| 1973 | Team Cologne |
+ 12 |
39 |
Huser Rolf
| 1971 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 12 |
40 |
Jalabert Nicolas
| 1973 | Cofidis |
+ 12 |
41 |
Zemke Jens
| 1966 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 12 |
42 |
De Waele Fabien
| 1975 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 12 |
43 |
Peers Chris
| 1970 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 12 |
44 |
Sørensen Nicki
| 1975 | Team Chicky World |
+ 12 |
45 |
Babaitsev Artur
| 1971 | Die Continentale |
+ 12 |
46 |
Trentin Guido
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 12 |
47 |
Simensen Ole Sigurd
| 1972 | Agro - Adler |
+ 12 |
48 |
Missaglia Gabriele
| 1970 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 12 |
49 |
Dietz Bert
| 1969 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 12 |
50 |
Bianchi Carlo-Marino
| 1970 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 12 |
51 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 12 |
52 |
Müller Dirk
| 1973 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 12 |
53 |
Bessy Frederic
| 1972 | Casino |
+ 12 |
54 |
Ferrari Diego
| 1970 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 12 |
55 |
Tafi Andrea
| 1966 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 12 |
56 |
Bassons Christophe
| 1974 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 12 |
57 |
Pierdomenico Germano
| 1967 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 12 |
58 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 12 |
59 |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 12 |
60 |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 12 |
61 |
Rich Michael
| 1969 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 12 |
62 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Team Polti |
+ 12 |
63 |
Hoffman Tristan
| 1970 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 12 |
64 |
Sørensen Rolf
| 1965 | Rabobank |
+ 12 |
65 |
den Bakker Maarten
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 12 |
66 |
Lunghi Denis
| 1976 | Team Polti |
+ 12 |
67 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 19 |
68 |
Kyneb Mikael Holst
| 1972 | Team Home - Jack&Jones |
+ 21 |
69 |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 21 |
70 |
Haselbacher René
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:45 |
71 |
Van Der Wolf Michael
| 1970 | Team Cologne |
+ 02:45 |
72 |
Gottschling Stephan
| 1968 | Agro - Adler |
+ 02:45 |
73 |
Serpellini Marco
| 1972 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 02:50 |
74 |
Pollack Olaf
| 1973 | Agro - Adler |
+ 03:05 |
75 |
González de Galdeano Álvaro
| 1970 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 03:05 |
76 |
Beeckman Koen
| 1973 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 03:05 |
77 |
Meijs Raymond
| 1968 | Team Cologne |
+ 03:05 |
78 |
Rasmussen Dennis
| 1972 | Team Chicky World |
+ 03:05 |
79 |
Agnolutto Christophe
| 1969 | Casino |
+ 03:05 |
80 |
Rittsel Martin
| 1971 | Team Chicky World |
+ 03:05 |
81 |
Radaelli Mauro
| 1967 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 03:05 |
82 |
Jandt Matthias
| 1971 | Agro - Adler |
+ 03:05 |
83 |
Sironi Gianluca
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 03:05 |
84 |
Teyssier Francisque
| 1969 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 03:05 |
85 |
Brasi Rossano
| 1972 | Team Polti |
+ 03:05 |
86 |
Cattai Stefano
| 1967 | Team Polti |
+ 03:05 |
87 |
Liese Thomas
| 1968 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 03:05 |
88 |
Madouas Laurent
| 1967 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 03:05 |
89 |
Marzoli Ruggero
| 1976 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 03:05 |
90 |
Vinokourov Alexandre
| 1973 | Casino |
+ 03:05 |
91 |
Vierhouten Aart
| 1970 | Rabobank |
+ 03:05 |
92 |
van Heeswijk Max
| 1973 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 03:05 |
93 |
Morin Anthony
| 1974 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 03:05 |
94 |
Diewald Klaus
| 1972 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 03:05 |
95 |
Barthe Stéphane
| 1972 | Casino |
+ 03:05 |
96 |
Henrix Sascha
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 03:05 |
97 |
Ullrich Jan
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 03:05 |
98 |
Silovs Juris
| 1973 | Team Home - Jack&Jones |
+ 03:05 |
99 |
Voigt Jens
| 1971 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 03:05 |
100 |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 03:05 |
101 |
Detilloux Christophe
| 1974 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 03:05 |
102 |
Di Renzo Marco
| 1969 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 03:05 |
103 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Team Cologne |
+ 03:05 |
104 |
Savoldelli Paolo
| 1973 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 03:05 |
105 |
Dierckxsens Ludo
| 1964 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 03:05 |
106 |
Guerra Alessandro
| 1974 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 03:05 |
107 |
Mattan Nico
| 1971 | Cofidis |
+ 03:05 |
108 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 03:05 |
109 |
Schlickau Michael
| 1969 | Team Greese |
+ 03:05 |
110 |
Vandenbroucke Frank
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 03:05 |
111 |
Minali Nicola
| 1969 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 03:05 |
112 |
Lamour Claude
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 03:05 |
113 |
Schmidt Torsten
| 1972 | Team Chicky World |
+ 03:05 |
114 |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 03:05 |
115 |
Lupi Emanuele
| 1969 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 03:05 |
116 |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 03:05 |
117 |
Sciandri Maximilian
| 1967 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 03:05 |
118 |
Apollonio Massimo
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 03:05 |