Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Paris-Nice - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma 60 03:48:38
2 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 25 + 00
3 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 10 + 00
4 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies + 19
5 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 22
6 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 22
7 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team + 22
8 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 22
9 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 22
10 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 22
11 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 22
12 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 22
13 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 22
14 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 22
15 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic + 22
16 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe + 22
17 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo + 22
18 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 22
19 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 22
20 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 22
21 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 22
22 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 22
23 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 22
24 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 22
25 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 22
26 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 22
27 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team + 22
28 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 22
29 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 22
30 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 22
31 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 22
32 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 22
33 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 22
34 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 22
35 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 22
36 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 22
37 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 22
38 Andersen Søren Kragh Team DSM + 22
39 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 22
40 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 22
41 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 22
42 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 22
43 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 22
44 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 22
45 Vansevenant Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 22
46 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 22
47 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers + 22
48 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies + 22
49 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 22
50 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 22
51 Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 22
52 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 22
53 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 22
54 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 36
55 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 36
56 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 36
57 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck + 36
58 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 36
59 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 36
60 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 36
61 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 36
62 Godon Dorian AG2R Citroën Team + 36
63 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 36
64 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech + 36
65 Van Asbroeck Tom Israel-Premier Tech + 44
66 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 46
67 Doubey Fabien TotalEnergies + 46
68 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 46
69 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 56
70 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:22
71 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 01:35
72 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:38
73 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:48
74 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 02:04
75 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 02:04
76 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:04
77 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Soudal + 02:04
78 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:04
79 Vliegen Loic Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:04
80 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal + 02:04
81 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM + 02:04
82 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 02:04
83 Pichon Laurent Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:04
84 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 02:04
85 Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe + 02:04
86 Warlop Jordi B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:04
87 Würtz Schmidt Mads Israel-Premier Tech + 02:04
88 Soupe Geoffrey TotalEnergies + 02:04
89 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:04
90 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 02:04
91 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 02:04
92 Carr Simon EF Education-EasyPost + 02:04
93 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-EasyPost + 02:04
94 Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:04
95 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 02:04
96 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 02:04
97 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 02:04
98 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 02:04
99 Bonifazio Niccolo TotalEnergies + 02:04
100 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:04
101 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:04
102 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:04
103 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:04
104 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma + 02:04
105 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 02:04
106 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:04
107 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 02:04
108 Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates + 02:43
109 Wisniowski Lukasz EF Education-EasyPost + 02:43
110 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:43
111 Bohli Tom Cofidis + 02:43
112 Walscheid Max Cofidis + 02:43
113 Piccoli James Israel-Premier Tech + 02:43
114 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 02:43
115 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 02:43
116 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 02:43
117 Vergaerde Otto Trek-Segafredo + 03:32
118 Holmes Matthew Lotto Soudal + 03:32
119 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:32
120 Leysen Senne Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:19
121 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:19
122 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma + 06:32
123 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 06:41
124 Koretzky Victor B&B Hotels-KTM + 06:41
125 Edet Nicolas Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06:41
126 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 06:41
127 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06:41
128 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 06:41
129 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 06:41
130 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 06:41
131 Hoelgaard Markus Trek-Segafredo + 06:41
132 De Gendt Aimé Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:41
133 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal + 06:41
134 Planckaert Baptiste Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:41
135 Novak Domen Bahrain Victorious + 06:41
136 Colbrelli Sonny Bahrain Victorious + 06:41
137 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06:41
138 Claeys Dimitri Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:41
139 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates + 06:46
140 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 06:46
141 Stewart Campbell Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 06:46
142 Denz Nico Team DSM + 06:46
143 Bol Cees Team DSM + 06:46
144 Fraile Omar INEOS Grenadiers + 06:46
145 Amador Andrey INEOS Grenadiers + 06:46
146 Keisse Iljo Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 06:46
147 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 06:46
148 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06:46
149 Brunel Alexys UAE Team Emirates + 06:46
150 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 06:46
151 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 06:46
152 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08:53
153 Barbier Rudy Israel-Premier Tech + 10:24
DNF Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Laporte Christophe Jumbo-Visma 03:48:28
2 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 04
3 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma + 06
4 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies + 29
5 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 32
6 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 32
7 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team + 32
8 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 32
9 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 32
10 Sénéchal Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 32
11 Stuyven Jasper Trek-Segafredo + 32
12 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 32
13 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 32
14 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 32
15 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic + 32
16 Vlasov Aleksandr BORA-hansgrohe + 32
17 Mollema Bauke Trek-Segafredo + 32
18 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 32
19 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 32
20 Houle Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 32
21 Turgis Anthony TotalEnergies + 32
22 Paret-Peintre Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team + 32
23 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 32
24 Izagirre Gorka Movistar Team + 32
25 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 32
26 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 32
27 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team + 32
28 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 32
29 Izagirre Ion Cofidis + 32
30 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 32
31 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 32
32 Powless Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 32
33 Madouas Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 32
34 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 32
35 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 32
36 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 32
37 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 32
38 Andersen Søren Kragh Team DSM + 32
39 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 32
40 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 32
41 Quintana Nairo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 32
42 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 32
43 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 32
44 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 32
45 Vansevenant Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 32
46 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 32
47 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers + 32
48 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies + 32
49 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 32
50 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 32
51 Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 32
52 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 32
53 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 32
54 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 46
55 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 46
56 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 46
57 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck + 46
58 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 46
59 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 46
60 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 46
61 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 46
62 Godon Dorian AG2R Citroën Team + 46
63 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 46
64 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech + 46
65 Van Asbroeck Tom Israel-Premier Tech + 54
66 Dillier Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 56
67 Doubey Fabien TotalEnergies + 56
68 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 56
69 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:06
70 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:32
71 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 01:45
72 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:48
73 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:58
74 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:08
75 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 02:14
76 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 02:14
77 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:14
78 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Soudal + 02:14
79 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:14
80 Vliegen Loic Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:14
81 Gilbert Philippe Lotto Soudal + 02:14
82 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM + 02:14
83 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 02:14
84 Pichon Laurent Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:14
85 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 02:14
86 Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe + 02:14
87 Warlop Jordi B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:14
88 Würtz Schmidt Mads Israel-Premier Tech + 02:14
89 Soupe Geoffrey TotalEnergies + 02:14
90 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 02:14
91 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 02:14
92 Carr Simon EF Education-EasyPost + 02:14
93 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-EasyPost + 02:14
94 Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:14
95 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 02:14
96 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 02:14
97 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 02:14
98 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 02:14
99 Bonifazio Niccolo TotalEnergies + 02:14
100 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:14
101 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:14
102 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:14
103 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:14
104 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma + 02:14
105 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 02:14
106 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:14
107 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 02:14
108 Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates + 02:53
109 Wisniowski Lukasz EF Education-EasyPost + 02:53
110 de Bod Stefan Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:53
111 Bohli Tom Cofidis + 02:53
112 Walscheid Max Cofidis + 02:53
113 Piccoli James Israel-Premier Tech + 02:53
114 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 02:53
115 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 02:53
116 Torres Albert Movistar Team + 02:53
117 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 03:39
118 Vergaerde Otto Trek-Segafredo + 03:42
119 Holmes Matthew Lotto Soudal + 03:42
120 Leysen Senne Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:29
121 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:29
122 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma + 06:42
123 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal + 06:48
124 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 06:51
125 Koretzky Victor B&B Hotels-KTM + 06:51
126 Edet Nicolas Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06:51
127 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 06:51
128 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06:51
129 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 06:51
130 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 06:51
131 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 06:51
132 Hoelgaard Markus Trek-Segafredo + 06:51
133 De Gendt Aimé Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:51
134 Planckaert Baptiste Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:51
135 Novak Domen Bahrain Victorious + 06:51
136 Colbrelli Sonny Bahrain Victorious + 06:51
137 Natarov Yuriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06:51
138 Claeys Dimitri Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:51
139 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates + 06:56
140 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 06:56
141 Stewart Campbell Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 06:56
142 Denz Nico Team DSM + 06:56
143 Bol Cees Team DSM + 06:56
144 Fraile Omar INEOS Grenadiers + 06:56
145 Amador Andrey INEOS Grenadiers + 06:56
146 Keisse Iljo Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 06:56
147 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 06:56
148 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06:56
149 Brunel Alexys UAE Team Emirates + 06:56
150 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 06:56
151 Rowe Luke INEOS Grenadiers + 06:56
152 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:03
153 Barbier Rudy Israel-Premier Tech + 10:34
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 03:49:00
2 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 00
3 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
4 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
5 Eekhoff Nils Team DSM + 00
6 Jorgenson Matteo Movistar Team + 00
7 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 00
8 Leknessund Andreas Team DSM + 00
9 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 00
10 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 00
11 Vansevenant Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 00
12 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 00
13 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 00
14 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 14
15 Bissegger Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 14
16 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 24
17 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM + 34
18 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:36
19 Grignard Sébastien Lotto Soudal + 01:42
20 Vermaerke Kevin Team DSM + 01:42
21 Carr Simon EF Education-EasyPost + 01:42
22 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies + 01:42
23 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 01:42
24 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:57
25 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06:19
26 Storer Michael Groupama-FDJ + 06:19
27 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates + 06:24
28 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 06:24
29 Stewart Campbell Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 06:24
30 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06:24
31 Brunel Alexys UAE Team Emirates + 06:24
32 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 06:24
Pos Team Time
1 Jumbo-Visma 11:25:54
2 TotalEnergies + 01:03
3 Trek-Segafredo + 01:06
4 Movistar Team + 01:06
5 AG2R Citroën Team + 01:06
6 Bahrain Victorious + 01:06
7 Cofidis + 01:06
8 Team DSM + 01:06
9 Groupama-FDJ + 01:06
10 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:06
11 UAE Team Emirates + 01:06
12 INEOS Grenadiers + 01:06
13 BORA-hansgrohe + 01:34
14 Israel-Premier Tech + 01:42
15 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:44
16 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:32
17 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:48
18 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:48
19 EF Education-EasyPost + 03:02
20 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:02
21 Lotto Soudal + 04:30
22 B&B Hotels-KTM + 05:04

Information