Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Paris - Nice

2020 | https://www.paris-nice.fr/fr

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Giacomo Nizzolo NTT Pro Cycling Team 03:49:5760
02 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe + 0025
03 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 0010
04 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
05 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling + 00
06 Mads Würtz Schmidt Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
07 Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 03
08 Maximilian Schachmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 03
09 Felix Großschartner Bora - Hansgrohe + 03
10 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 03
11 Peter Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 03
12 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team + 18
13 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 18
14 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 18
15 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 18
16 Evaldas Siskevicius Nippo Delko Provence + 18
17 Alex Kirsch Trek-Segafredo + 18
18 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 18
19 Patrick Konrad Bora - Hansgrohe + 18
20 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 18
21 Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 18
22 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 18
23 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team + 18
24 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 18
25 Sep Vanmarcke EF Pro Cycling + 18
26 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R La Mondiale + 18
27 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 18
28 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 18
29 Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert + 36
30 Dusan Rajovic Nippo Delko Provence + 36
31 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 36
32 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 36
33 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 36
34 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 36
35 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team + 36
36 Damien Touzé Cofidis + 36
37 Antoine Duchesne Groupama-FDJ + 36
38 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 36
39 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 36
40 Fabien Doubey Circus-Wanty Gobert + 36
41 Tanel Kangert EF Pro Cycling + 36
42 Dylan Teuns Bahrain-McLaren + 36
43 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling + 36
44 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis + 36
45 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 36
46 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain-McLaren + 36
47 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren + 36
48 Thomas Scully EF Pro Cycling + 47
49 Michael Schwarzmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:17
50 Nils Eekhoff Team Sunweb + 01:22
51 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:25
52 Victor Campenaerts NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:25
53 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:25
54 Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:25
55 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb + 01:25
56 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 01:25
57 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 01:25
58 Cees Bol Team Sunweb + 01:25
59 Nacer Bouhanni Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:25
60 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 01:25
61 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 01:25
62 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:25
63 Connor Swift Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:31
64 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:44
65 Lilian Calmejane Total Direct Energie + 02:21
66 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 02:21
67 Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:21
68 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 03:05
69 Ryan Mullen Trek-Segafredo + 03:05
70 Boy van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 03:05
71 Jan Tratnik Bahrain-McLaren + 03:05
72 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 03:05
73 Julien Vermote Cofidis + 03:05
74 Marc Sarreau Groupama-FDJ + 03:05
75 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 03:05
76 Juraj Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 03:05
77 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 03:05
78 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:05
79 Aimé De Gendt Circus-Wanty Gobert + 03:05
80 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:05
81 Nico Denz Team Sunweb + 03:05
82 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03:05
83 Frederik Backaert B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 03:05
84 Jempy Drucker Bora - Hansgrohe + 03:05
85 Dries van Gestel Total Direct Energie + 03:05
86 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:05
87 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale + 03:05
88 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal + 03:05
89 Ramunas Navardauskas Nippo Delko Provence + 03:37
90 Romain Combaud Nippo Delko Provence + 03:37
91 Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence + 03:37
92 Xandro Meurisse Circus-Wanty Gobert + 03:37
93 Diego Rosa Team Arkea-Samsic + 03:37
94 Winner Anacona Team Arkea-Samsic + 03:37
95 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain-McLaren + 03:37
96 Sander Armee Lotto Soudal + 03:37
97 Julien El Fares Nippo Delko Provence + 03:37
98 Julien Trarieux Nippo Delko Provence + 03:37
99 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 03:37
100 Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03:37
101 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo + 03:37
102 Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren + 03:37
103 Sebastian Schönberger B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 03:37
104 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren + 03:37
105 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:37
106 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 03:37
107 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 03:37
108 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 03:37
109 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Circus-Wanty Gobert + 03:37
110 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 03:37
111 Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling + 03:37
112 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 05:29
113 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb + 05:35
114 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:35
115 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 05:35
116 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 05:35
117 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo + 05:35
118 Adrien Petit Total Direct Energie + 05:35
119 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 05:35
120 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 05:35
121 Tom Devriendt Circus-Wanty Gobert + 05:35
122 Anthony Perez Cofidis + 05:35
123 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 05:35
124 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 05:35
125 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 09:11
126 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal + 09:11
127 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 09:11
128 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 09:33
129 Dayer Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 09:33
130 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 09:33
131 Jenthe Biermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 09:33
132 Daniel McLay Team Arkea-Samsic + 11:21
133 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 11:21
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Maximilian Schachmann Bora - Hansgrohe 07:22:06
02 7 Giacomo Nizzolo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 15
03 14 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 21
04 6 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling + 23
05 3 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 25
06 18 Mads Würtz Schmidt Israel Start-Up Nation + 25
07 4 Felix Großschartner Bora - Hansgrohe + 28
08 10 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 28
09 12 Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 28
10 8 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 38
11 8 Dylan Teuns Bahrain-McLaren + 40
12 6 Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 42
13 17 Peter Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 42
14 13 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 43
15 10 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 43
16 3 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 01:01
17 2 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 01:01
18 8 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 01:01
19 - Fabien Doubey Circus-Wanty Gobert + 01:01
20 3 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 01:01
21 1 Tanel Kangert EF Pro Cycling + 01:01
22 - Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 01:01
23 9 Patrick Konrad Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:16
24 20 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:32
25 18 Cees Bol Team Sunweb + 01:50
26 12 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:50
27 1 Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:50
28 1 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb + 01:50
29 13 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:09
30 1 Victor Campenaerts NTT Pro Cycling Team + 02:14
31 2 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis + 02:22
32 2 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren + 02:29
33 8 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 03:10
34 17 Evaldas Siskevicius Nippo Delko Provence + 03:10
35 7 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 03:10
36 - Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 03:19
37 2 Connor Swift Team Arkea-Samsic + 03:25
38 8 Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert + 03:28
39 34 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 03:29
40 1 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 03:51
41 21 Dusan Rajovic Nippo Delko Provence + 03:52
42 21 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03:52
43 31 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:02
44 31 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:09
45 36 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 04:09
46 24 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain-McLaren + 04:12
47 42 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R La Mondiale + 04:15
48 24 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 04:27
49 28 Antoine Duchesne Groupama-FDJ + 04:27
50 33 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling + 04:27
51 13 Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:31
52 34 Damien Touzé Cofidis + 04:33
53 11 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 04:44
54 17 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 04:59
55 5 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 05:13
56 4 Lilian Calmejane Total Direct Energie + 05:13
57 21 Nacer Bouhanni Team Arkea-Samsic + 05:16
58 27 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05:22
59 11 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:57
60 34 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 06:04
61 6 Julien Vermote Cofidis + 06:12
62 6 Frederik Backaert B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 06:12
63 23 Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling Team + 06:29
64 17 Julien El Fares Nippo Delko Provence + 06:29
65 21 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo + 06:29
66 21 Sebastian Schönberger B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 06:29
67 13 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 06:29
68 15 Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling + 06:29
69 - Dries van Gestel Total Direct Energie + 06:31
70 13 Winner Anacona Team Arkea-Samsic + 06:44
71 12 Sander Armee Lotto Soudal + 06:44
72 14 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren + 06:44
73 12 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain-McLaren + 06:53
74 8 Marc Sarreau Groupama-FDJ + 06:56
75 2 Jempy Drucker Bora - Hansgrohe + 06:56
76 4 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06:56
77 11 Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence + 07:00
78 9 Aimé De Gendt Circus-Wanty Gobert + 07:02
79 12 Xandro Meurisse Circus-Wanty Gobert + 07:03
80 12 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 07:25
81 12 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 07:25
82 6 Julien Trarieux Nippo Delko Provence + 07:28
83 9 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 07:28
84 4 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Circus-Wanty Gobert + 07:34
85 25 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 08:51
86 21 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 08:55
87 19 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 09:01
88 7 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 09:11
89 18 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 09:26
90 6 Anthony Perez Cofidis + 09:32
91 6 Thomas Scully EF Pro Cycling + 09:48
92 11 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 10:01
93 3 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale + 10:38
94 7 Nils Eekhoff Team Sunweb + 11:05
95 52 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 12:25
96 47 Jenthe Biermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 12:25
97 2 Jan Tratnik Bahrain-McLaren + 12:48
98 4 Juraj Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 12:48
99 6 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 13:20
100 21 Dayer Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 13:24
101 10 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 13:31
102 11 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 13:38
103 13 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 13:49
104 3 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal + 14:06
105 4 Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren + 14:38
106 4 Nico Denz Team Sunweb + 14:42
107 26 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe + 14:51
108 3 Ramunas Navardauskas Nippo Delko Provence + 15:14
109 11 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team + 15:15
110 8 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team + 15:15
111 19 Alex Kirsch Trek-Segafredo + 15:15
112 14 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 15:15
113 12 Sep Vanmarcke EF Pro Cycling + 15:15
114 14 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb + 15:18
115 17 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo + 15:18
116 10 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 15:18
117 13 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 15:18
118 14 Michael Schwarzmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 16:14
119 3 Ryan Mullen Trek-Segafredo + 18:02
120 1 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 18:02
121 8 Boy van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 18:02
122 5 Romain Combaud Nippo Delko Provence + 18:34
123 1 Diego Rosa Team Arkea-Samsic + 18:34
124 5 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 18:34
125 11 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 18:34
126 18 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal + 20:12
127 5 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team + 20:32
128 1 Adrien Petit Total Direct Energie + 20:32
129 1 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 20:32
130 1 Tom Devriendt Circus-Wanty Gobert + 20:32
131 19 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 21:24
132 17 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 26:16
133 10 Daniel McLay Team Arkea-Samsic + 26:18
Info
Nation France
Date March 09
Where Chevreuse -> Chalette-sur-Loing
What 02.Stage
Distance 166.5 km