Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Paris - Nice

2020 | https://www.paris-nice.fr/fr

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Maximilian Schachmann Bora - Hansgrohe 03:32:1960
02 Dylan Teuns Bahrain-McLaren + 0025
03 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 0010
04 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03
05 Cees Bol Team Sunweb + 15
06 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 15
07 Giacomo Nizzolo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 15
08 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling + 15
09 Felix Großschartner Bora - Hansgrohe + 15
10 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15
11 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 15
12 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15
13 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 15
14 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15
15 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 15
16 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 15
17 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 15
18 Fabien Doubey Circus-Wanty Gobert + 15
19 Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 15
20 Tanel Kangert EF Pro Cycling + 15
21 Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 15
22 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 15
23 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 15
24 Mads Würtz Schmidt Israel Start-Up Nation + 15
25 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 15
26 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 15
27 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 15
28 Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 15
29 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb + 15
30 Peter Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 30
31 Victor Campenaerts NTT Pro Cycling Team + 39
32 Patrick Konrad Bora - Hansgrohe + 48
33 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis + 01:36
34 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren + 01:44
35 Connor Swift Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:44
36 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 01:44
37 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 01:44
38 Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:00
39 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 02:16
40 Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling Team + 02:42
41 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 02:42
42 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 02:42
43 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:42
44 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo + 02:42
45 Sebastian Schönberger B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 02:42
46 Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert + 02:42
47 Julien El Fares Nippo Delko Provence + 02:42
48 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 02:42
49 Jenthe Biermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:42
50 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 02:42
51 Evaldas Siskevicius Nippo Delko Provence + 02:42
52 Lilian Calmejane Total Direct Energie + 02:42
53 Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling + 02:42
54 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 02:42
55 Julien Vermote Cofidis + 02:57
56 Frederik Backaert B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 02:57
57 Winner Anacona Team Arkea-Samsic + 02:57
58 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren + 02:57
59 Sander Armee Lotto Soudal + 02:57
60 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 03:06
61 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain-McLaren + 03:06
62 Dusan Rajovic Nippo Delko Provence + 03:06
63 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03:06
64 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 03:09
65 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 03:16
66 Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence + 03:16
67 Xandro Meurisse Circus-Wanty Gobert + 03:16
68 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 03:16
69 Dries van Gestel Total Direct Energie + 03:16
70 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain-McLaren + 03:26
71 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 03:41
72 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 03:41
73 Jempy Drucker Bora - Hansgrohe + 03:41
74 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 03:41
75 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:41
76 Julien Trarieux Nippo Delko Provence + 03:41
77 Antoine Duchesne Groupama-FDJ + 03:41
78 Nacer Bouhanni Team Arkea-Samsic + 03:41
79 Dayer Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 03:41
80 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:41
81 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 03:41
82 Marc Sarreau Groupama-FDJ + 03:41
83 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling + 03:41
84 Anthony Perez Cofidis + 03:47
85 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:47
86 Damien Touzé Cofidis + 03:47
87 Aimé De Gendt Circus-Wanty Gobert + 03:47
88 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Circus-Wanty Gobert + 03:47
89 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R La Mondiale + 03:47
90 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:06
91 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 04:10
92 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 04:10
93 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:10
94 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 05:36
95 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 05:56
96 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale + 07:23
97 Thomas Scully EF Pro Cycling + 08:51
98 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo + 09:33
99 Jan Tratnik Bahrain-McLaren + 09:33
100 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb + 09:33
101 Nils Eekhoff Team Sunweb + 09:33
102 Juraj Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 09:33
103 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 09:33
104 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 09:33
105 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 09:33
106 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 09:33
107 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal + 10:51
108 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal + 10:51
109 Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren + 10:51
110 Nico Denz Team Sunweb + 11:27
111 Ramunas Navardauskas Nippo Delko Provence + 11:27
112 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 12:03
113 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 12:03
114 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 14:47
115 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 14:47
116 Ryan Mullen Trek-Segafredo + 14:47
117 Romain Combaud Nippo Delko Provence + 14:47
118 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team + 14:47
119 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 14:47
120 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team + 14:47
121 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 14:47
122 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team + 14:47
123 Daniel McLay Team Arkea-Samsic + 14:47
124 Diego Rosa Team Arkea-Samsic + 14:47
125 Sep Vanmarcke EF Pro Cycling + 14:47
126 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 14:47
127 Adrien Petit Total Direct Energie + 14:47
128 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 14:47
129 Boy van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 14:47
130 Alex Kirsch Trek-Segafredo + 14:47
131 Tom Devriendt Circus-Wanty Gobert + 14:47
132 Michael Schwarzmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 14:47
133 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe + 14:47
DSQ Warren Barguil Team Arkea-Samsic
OOT Pierre Barbier Nippo Delko Provence
DNF Danny van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Maximilian Schachmann Bora - Hansgrohe 03:32:09
02 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 02
03 Dylan Teuns Bahrain-McLaren + 04
04 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 07
05 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 24
06 Rudy Molard Groupama-FDJ + 24
07 Cees Bol Team Sunweb + 25
08 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation + 25
09 Giacomo Nizzolo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 25
10 Sergio Higuita EF Pro Cycling + 25
11 Felix Großschartner Bora - Hansgrohe + 25
12 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 25
13 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 25
14 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 25
15 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 25
16 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck-Quick Step + 25
17 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 25
18 Krists Neilands Israel Start-Up Nation + 25
19 Fabien Doubey Circus-Wanty Gobert + 25
20 Tanel Kangert EF Pro Cycling + 25
21 Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 25
22 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 25
23 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 25
24 Mads Würtz Schmidt Israel Start-Up Nation + 25
25 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 25
26 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb + 25
27 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 25
28 Nairo Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 25
29 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb + 25
30 Peter Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 40
31 Victor Campenaerts NTT Pro Cycling Team + 49
32 Patrick Konrad Bora - Hansgrohe + 58
33 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis + 01:46
34 Ivan Garcia Bahrain-McLaren + 01:54
35 Connor Swift Team Arkea-Samsic + 01:54
36 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 01:54
37 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 01:54
38 Bob Jungels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:10
39 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 02:26
40 Roman Kreuziger NTT Pro Cycling Team + 02:52
41 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 02:52
42 Stefan Küng Groupama-FDJ + 02:52
43 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:52
44 Richie Porte Trek-Segafredo + 02:52
45 Sebastian Schönberger B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 02:52
46 Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert + 02:52
47 Julien El Fares Nippo Delko Provence + 02:52
48 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 02:52
49 Jenthe Biermans Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:52
50 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 02:52
51 Evaldas Siskevicius Nippo Delko Provence + 02:52
52 Lilian Calmejane Total Direct Energie + 02:52
53 Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling + 02:52
54 Quentin Pacher B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 02:52
55 Julien Vermote Cofidis + 03:07
56 Frederik Backaert B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 03:07
57 Winner Anacona Team Arkea-Samsic + 03:07
58 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren + 03:07
59 Sander Armee Lotto Soudal + 03:07
60 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 03:16
61 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain-McLaren + 03:16
62 Dusan Rajovic Nippo Delko Provence + 03:16
63 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03:16
64 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 03:19
65 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 03:26
66 Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence + 03:26
67 Xandro Meurisse Circus-Wanty Gobert + 03:26
68 Frederik Frison Lotto Soudal + 03:26
69 Dries van Gestel Total Direct Energie + 03:26
70 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain-McLaren + 03:36
71 Cyril Gautier B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 03:51
72 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama-FDJ + 03:51
73 Jempy Drucker Bora - Hansgrohe + 03:51
74 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 03:51
75 Hugo Hofstetter Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:51
76 Julien Trarieux Nippo Delko Provence + 03:51
77 Antoine Duchesne Groupama-FDJ + 03:51
78 Nacer Bouhanni Team Arkea-Samsic + 03:51
79 Dayer Quintana Team Arkea-Samsic + 03:51
80 Tim Declercq Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:51
81 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 03:51
82 Marc Sarreau Groupama-FDJ + 03:51
83 Alberto Bettiol EF Pro Cycling + 03:51
84 Anthony Perez Cofidis + 03:57
85 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:57
86 Damien Touzé Cofidis + 03:57
87 Aimé De Gendt Circus-Wanty Gobert + 03:57
88 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Circus-Wanty Gobert + 03:57
89 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R La Mondiale + 03:57
90 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:16
91 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 04:20
92 Piet Allegaert Cofidis + 04:20
93 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:20
94 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 05:46
95 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation + 06:06
96 Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale + 07:33
97 Thomas Scully EF Pro Cycling + 09:01
98 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo + 09:43
99 Jan Tratnik Bahrain-McLaren + 09:43
100 Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb + 09:43
101 Nils Eekhoff Team Sunweb + 09:43
102 Juraj Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 09:43
103 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 09:43
104 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 09:43
105 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 09:43
106 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 09:43
107 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal + 11:01
108 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal + 11:01
109 Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren + 11:01
110 Nico Denz Team Sunweb + 11:37
111 Ramunas Navardauskas Nippo Delko Provence + 11:37
112 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 12:13
113 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 12:13
114 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 14:57
115 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 14:57
116 Ryan Mullen Trek-Segafredo + 14:57
117 Romain Combaud Nippo Delko Provence + 14:57
118 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team + 14:57
119 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 14:57
120 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team + 14:57
121 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 14:57
122 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team + 14:57
123 Daniel McLay Team Arkea-Samsic + 14:57
124 Diego Rosa Team Arkea-Samsic + 14:57
125 Sep Vanmarcke EF Pro Cycling + 14:57
126 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 14:57
127 Adrien Petit Total Direct Energie + 14:57
128 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 14:57
129 Boy van Poppel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 14:57
130 Alex Kirsch Trek-Segafredo + 14:57
131 Tom Devriendt Circus-Wanty Gobert + 14:57
132 Michael Schwarzmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 14:57
133 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe + 14:57
Info
Nation France
Date March 08
Where Plaisir -> Plaisir
What 01.Stage
Distance 154 km