Team Sky | |
---|---|
1 | Thomas Geraint |
2 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
3 | Kiryienka Vasil |
4 | Knees Christian |
5 | López David |
6 | Rasch Gabriel |
7 | Rowe Luke |
8 | Zandio Xabier |
Garmin - Sharp | |
---|---|
11 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
12 | Cardoso André |
13 | Farrar Tyler |
14 | Howes Alex |
15 | Langeveld Sebastian |
16 | Navardauskas Ramunas |
17 | von Hoff Steele |
18 | Wegmann Fabian |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
21 | Bardet Romain |
22 | Betancur Carlos |
23 | Bouet Maxime |
24 | Chérel Mikaël |
25 | Dumoulin Samuel |
26 | Minard Sébastien |
27 | Turgot Sébastien |
28 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
31 | van Garderen Tejay |
32 | Cummings Steve |
33 | Hushovd Thor |
34 | Moinard Amaël |
35 | Phinney Taylor |
36 | Stetina Peter |
37 | Van Avermaet Greg |
38 | Velits Peter |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
41 | Chavanel Sylvain |
42 | Denifl Stefan |
43 | Frank Mathias |
44 | Hinault Sébastien |
45 | Ista Kevyn |
46 | Pineau Jérôme |
47 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
48 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
51 | Gerrans Simon |
52 | Albasini Michael |
53 | Docker Mitchell |
54 | Goss Matthew |
55 | Hayman Mathew |
56 | Keukeleire Jens |
57 | Matthews Michael |
58 | Yates Simon |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
61 | Costa Rui |
62 | Bono Matteo |
63 | Cattaneo Mattia |
64 | Favilli Elia |
65 | Niemiec Przemyslaw |
66 | Serpa José |
67 | Oliveira Nelson |
68 | Wackermann Luca |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
71 | Nibali Vincenzo |
72 | Agnoli Valerio |
73 | Bozic Borut |
74 | Fuglsang Jakob |
75 | Gasparotto Enrico |
76 | Gavazzi Francesco |
77 | Vanotti Alessandro |
78 | Westra Lieuwe |
Lotto - Belisol | |
---|---|
81 | Gallopin Tony |
82 | Armee Sander |
83 | Bak Lars |
84 | Boeckmans Kris |
85 | Ligthart Pim |
86 | Monfort Maxime |
87 | Vanendert Jelle |
88 | Wellens Tim |
FDJ.fr | |
---|---|
91 | Vichot Arthur |
92 | Bouhanni Nacer |
93 | Chavanel Sébastien |
94 | Geslin Anthony |
95 | Jeannesson Arnold |
96 | Pineau Cédric |
97 | Soupe Geoffrey |
98 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
Omega Pharma-Quick Step | |
---|---|
101 | Boonen Tom |
102 | Bakelants Jan |
103 | Maes Nikolas |
104 | Meersman Gianni |
105 | Steegmans Gert |
106 | Stybar Zdenek |
107 | Terpstra Niki |
108 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
Belkin Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
111 | Boom Lars |
112 | Bol Jetse |
113 | Hivert Jonathan |
114 | Hofland Moreno |
115 | Kelderman Wilco |
116 | Nordhaug Lars Petter |
117 | Van Emden Jos |
118 | Wynants Maarten |
Trek Factory Racing | |
---|---|
121 | Schleck Andy |
122 | Busche Matthew |
123 | Didier Laurent |
124 | Felline Fabio |
125 | Hondo Danilo |
126 | Jungels Bob |
127 | Rast Gregory |
128 | Schleck Fränk |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
131 | Voeckler Thomas |
133 | Coquard Bryan |
134 | Bernaudeau Giovanni |
134 | Cousin Jérôme |
135 | Engoulvent Jimmy |
136 | Gautier Cyril |
137 | Nauleau Bryan |
138 | Quemeneur Perrig |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
141 | Izagirre Ion |
142 | Erviti Imanol |
143 | Gadret John |
144 | Gutiérrez Iván |
145 | Herrada Jesus |
146 | Izagirre Gorka |
147 | Rojas José Joaquin |
148 | Szmyd Sylwester |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
151 | Spilak Simon |
152 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
153 | Isaichev Vladimir |
154 | Kristoff Alexander |
155 | Kuschynski Aleksandr |
156 | Silin Egor |
157 | Trofimov Yury |
158 | Tsatevitch Alexey |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
161 | Coppel Jérôme |
162 | Fouchard Julien |
163 | Garcia Egoitz |
164 | Lemoine Cyril |
165 | Mate Luis Angel |
166 | Petit Adrien |
167 | Simon Julien |
168 | Zingle Romain |
Tinkoff - Saxo | |
---|---|
171 | Majka Rafal |
172 | Breschel Matti |
173 | Kroon Karsten |
174 | Kump Marko |
175 | Rovny Ivan |
176 | Sørensen Chris Anker |
177 | Sørensen Nicki |
178 | Trusov Nikolai |
Cannondale | |
---|---|
181 | De Marchi Alessandro |
182 | Bennett George |
183 | Caruso Damiano |
184 | Koch Michel |
185 | Marcato Marco |
186 | Sabatini Fabio |
187 | Salerno Cristiano |
188 | Villella Davide |
Team Giant - Shimano | |
---|---|
191 | Degenkolb John |
192 | De Backer Bert |
193 | De Kort Koen |
194 | Devenyns Dries |
195 | Hupond Thierry |
196 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
197 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
198 | Timmer Albert |
Bretagne - Séché Environnement | |
---|---|
201 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
202 | Delaplace Anthony |
203 | Feillu Brice |
204 | Feillu Romain |
205 | Fonseca Armindo |
206 | Guillou Florian |
207 | Laborie Christophe |
208 | Vachon Florian |