Banesto | |
---|---|
Arrieta José Luis | |
Blanco Santiago | |
Casero Ángel | |
de Las Cuevas Armand | |
Peña Miguel Angel | |
Uriarte José Ramón |
BigMat - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Arroyo Rosales Miguel | |
Auger Ludovic | |
Bourguignon Thierry | |
Gouvenou Thierry | |
Henry Jean-Jacques | |
Lino Pascal | |
Ravaleu Stéphane |
Casino-C'est votre équipe | |
---|---|
Agnolutto Christophe | |
Aus Lauri | |
Chanteur Pascal | |
Durand Jacky | |
Gougot Fabrice | |
Järmann Rolf | |
Pontier Frederic |
Festina - Lotus | |
---|---|
Bouvard Gilles | |
Dufaux Laurent | |
Hernandez Bertran Jaime Javier | |
Laukka Joona | |
Moreau Christophe | |
Rous Didier | |
Virenque Richard |
Gan | |
---|---|
Moncassin Frédéric | |
O'Grady Stuart | |
Pensec Ronan | |
Poli Eros | |
Rué Gérard | |
Sunderland Scott | |
Vogels Henk |
Kelme - Costa Blanca | |
---|---|
Benitez Esbri Francisco | |
De Los Angeles Juan Jose | |
Escartín Fernando | |
González Arsenio | |
Martin Miguel Ángel | |
Rubiera José Luis |
La Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Bouyer Franck | |
Gianetti Mauro | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Heulot Stéphane | |
Mengin Christophe | |
Sciandri Maximilian |
Lotto - Isoglass | |
---|---|
Farazijn Peter | |
Feys Wim | |
Planckaert Jo | |
Salmon Benoît | |
Tchmil Andrei | |
Wauters Marc | |
Willems Ludwig |
Mapei - GB | |
---|---|
Bomans Carlo | |
Bramati Davide | |
Camenzind Oscar | |
Leysen Bart | |
Mattan Nico | |
Museeuw Johan | |
Peeters Wilfried | |
Steels Tom |
MG Maglificio - Technogym | |
---|---|
Baldato Fabio | |
Bertolini Alessandro | |
Finco Carlo | |
Loda Nicola | |
Nicoletti Dario | |
Tosatto Matteo |
Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne | |
---|---|
Delrieu David | |
Fraser Gordon | |
Lamour Claude | |
Maignan Gilles | |
Pillon Laurent | |
Rault Dominique |
ONCE | |
---|---|
Diaz Justo Rafael | |
Etxebarria David | |
Garcia Marcelino | |
Jalabert Laurent | |
Leanizbarrutia Alberto | |
Zarrabeitia Mikel |
Saeco | |
---|---|
Calcaterra Giuseppe | |
Fagnini Gian Matteo | |
Fidanza Giovanni | |
Fornaciari Paolo | |
Lelli Massimiliano | |
Mazzoleni Eddy | |
Scirea Mario |
Team Polti | |
---|---|
Baldinger Dirk | |
Brasi Rossano | |
Cassani Enrico | |
Colleoni Cristiano | |
de Vries Gerrit | |
Jaksche Jörg | |
Merckx Axel |
US Postal Service | |
---|---|
Baffi Adriano | |
Baker Darren | |
Deramé Pascal | |
Ekimov Viatcheslav | |
Hincapie George | |
Jemison Marty | |
Meinert Nielsen Peter | |
Robin Jean-Cyril |