Amaya Seguros | |
---|---|
Ambite Dorado Eladio | |
Garcia Gonzalez Juan Carlos | |
Montoya Alarcon Jesus | |
Murguialday Javier | |
Parra Fabio | |
Quevedo Salazar Fernando | |
Vargas Óscar de Jesús |
Ariostea | |
---|---|
Baffi Adriano | |
Cenghialta Bruno | |
Elli Alberto | |
Furlan Giorgio | |
Gölz Rolf | |
Joho Stephan | |
Järmann Rolf | |
Saligari Marco |
Banesto | |
---|---|
Alonso Marino | |
Bernard Jean-Francois | |
Garmendia Aitor | |
Gorospe Julian | |
Gorospe Artabe Ruben | |
Indurain Miguel | |
Philipot Fabrice |
Castorama | |
---|---|
Bourguignon Thierry | |
Bouvatier Philippe | |
Kindberg Hans | |
Leblanc Luc | |
Marie Thierry | |
Moncassin Frédéric | |
Robin Jean-Cyril |
Chazal-Vanille et Mûre-Vetta | |
---|---|
Boucanville Franck | |
Delphis Jean-Pierre | |
Esnault Patrice | |
Forest Robert | |
Guazzini Gerard | |
Pineau Franck |
CLAS - Cajastur | |
---|---|
Camarillo Ángel | |
Domínguez Manuel Jorge | |
Echave Federico | |
Escartín Fernando | |
Gaston Crespo Inaki | |
González Arsenio | |
Leanizbarrutia Alberto | |
Rominger Tony |
Collstrop - Garden Wood | |
---|---|
Bouillon Marc | |
Desbiens Laurent | |
Haghedooren Paul | |
Heynderyckx Jean-Pierre | |
In't Ven Danny | |
Lacressonniere Vincent | |
Wampers Jean-Marie | |
Wijnants Jan |
Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax | |
---|---|
Fidanza Giovanni | |
Fignon Laurent | |
Giovannetti Marco | |
Gotti Ivan | |
Rondón Abelardo | |
Volpi Alberto |
GB - MG Maglificio | |
---|---|
Chioccioli Franco | |
Cipollini Mario | |
Gelfi Luca | |
Moreau Francis | |
Pillon Laurent | |
Poli Eros | |
Van Itterbeeck Benjamin | |
Vanzella Flavio |
Lotto - Mavic | |
---|---|
Gayant Martial | |
Moreels Sammie | |
Museeuw Johan | |
Onclin Kurt | |
Redant Hendrik | |
Van Slycke Rik | |
Verschueren Patrick |
R.M.O | |
---|---|
Caritoux Eric | |
Heulot Stéphane | |
Manin Christophe | |
Mottet Charly | |
Pensec Ronan | |
Rezze Dante | |
Ribeiro Mauro | |
Virenque Richard |
Seur | |
---|---|
Gararreta Lazaro Carlos | |
Garcia Melia Federico | |
Hilse Peter | |
Klimov Viktor | |
Petrovich Chuzhda Oleg | |
Rjakinski Viktor | |
Soucase Serrador Juan |
TVM - Sanyo | |
---|---|
Capiot Johan | |
Millar Robert | |
Schurer Eddy | |
Siemons Marc | |
Van Den Bossche Alain | |
Zhdanov Vasily |
Z - Lemond | |
---|---|
Capelle Christophe | |
Colotti Jean-Claude | |
Gouvenou Thierry | |
Kvålsvoll Atle | |
Lammerts Johan | |
Lance Pascal | |
LeMond Greg | |
Simon Jérôme |