Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Paris-Nice
France
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Overall
Points
Mountain
Youth
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2024
2.UWT
Results
Evenepoel
Remco
Burgaudeau
Mathieu
Scaroni
Cristian
2023
2.UWT
Results
Gregaard
Jonas
Pogacar
Tadej
Gaudu
David
2022
2.UWT
Results
Madouas
Valentin
van Aert
Wout
Roglic
Primoz
2021
2.UWT
Results
Perez
Anthony
Bernard
Julien
Roglic
Primoz
2020
2.UWT
Results
Edet
Nicolas
Benoot
Tiesj
De Gendt
Thomas
2019
2.UWT
Results
De Gendt
Thomas
De Marchi
Alessandro
Quintana
Nairo
2018
2.UWT
Results
De Gendt
Thomas
Fraile
Omar
Yates
Simon
2017
2.UWT
Results
Calmejane
Lilian
Domont
Axel
Contador
Alberto
2016
2.UWT
Results
Duchesne
Antoine
Herrada
Jesus
De Gendt
Thomas
2015
2.UWT
Results
De Gendt
Thomas
Porte
Richie
Gilbert
Philippe
2014
2.UWT
Results
Ligthart
Pim
Frank
Mathias
Chavanel
Sylvain
2013
2.UWT
Results
Tschopp
Johann
Porte
Richie
Hupond
Thierry
2012
2.UWT
Results
Veuchelen
Fredrik
Mate
Luis Angel
Taaramäe
Rein
2011
2.UWT
Results
Pauriol
Rémi
Voeckler
Thomas
López
David
2010
2.HIS
Results
Moinard
Amaël
Voeckler
Thomas
Contador
Alberto
2009
2.HIS
Results
Martin
Tony
Contador
Alberto
Roy
Jérémy
2008
2.XPT
Results
Lhotellerie
Clément
Julich
Bobby
Sørensen
Chris Anker
-
2007
2.PT
Results
Voeckler
Thomas
Danielson
Tom
Contador
Alberto
2006
2.PT
Results
Moncoutié
David
Laurent
Christophe
Rodríguez
Joaquim
2005
2.PT
Results
Moncoutié
David
Ludewig
Jörg
Pereiro
Óscar
2004
2.HC
Results
Osa
Aitor
-
-
2003
2.HC
Results
Hamilton
Tyler
-
-
2002
2.HC
Results
Miholjevic
Vladimir
-
-
2001
2.HC
Results
Wadecki
Piotr
-
-
2000
2.HC
Results
Casagrande
Francesco
-
-
1999
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1998
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1997
2.1
Results
Jalabert
Laurent
-
-
1996
2.1
Results
Brochard
Laurent
-
-
1995
2.1
Information
-
-
-
1994
2.1
Information
-
-
-
1993
2.1
Information
-
-
-
1992
2.1
Information
-
-
-
1991
2.1
Information
-
-
-
1990
2.1
Results
Chiappucci
Claudio
-
-
1989
2.HC
Results
Cadena
Julio César
-
-
1988
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1987
SPP
Results
Kelly
Sean
-
-
1986
SPP
Results
Kelly
Sean
-
-
1985
SPP
Results
Bagot
Jean-Claude
-
-
1984
SPP
Results
Kelly
Sean
-
-
1983
SPP
Results
Kelly
Sean
-
-
1982
SPP
Results
Fernández Blanco
Alberto
-
-
1981
SPP
Results
Laurent
Michel
-
-
1980
SPP
Results
Prim
Tommy
-
-
1979
SPP
Results
Hinault
Bernard
-
-
1978
SPP
Results
Laurent
Michel
-
-
1977
SPP
Results
Laurent
Michel
-
-
1976
SPP
Results
Fussien
Jean-Jacques
-
-
1975
SPP
Results
Delisle
Raymond
-
-
1974
SPP
Results
Danguillaume
Jean-Pierre
-
-
1973
SPP
Results
Mortensen
Leif
-
-
1972
SPP
Information
-
-
-
1971
SPP
Results
Perin
Michel
-
-
1970
SPP
Results
Merckx
Eddy
-
-
1969
SPP
Results
Bellone
Gilbert
-
-
1968
SPP
Results
David
Wilfried
-
-
1967
SPP
Results
Guyot
Bernard
-
-
1966
SPP
Results
Bellone
Gilbert
-
-
1965
SPP
Results
Motta
Gianni
-
-
1964
SPP
Information
-
-
-
1963
SPP
Information
-
-
-
1962
2.HC
Results
Poulidor
Raymond
-
-
1961
2.HC
Results
Poulidor
Raymond
-
-
1960
SPP
Results
Venturelli
Romeo
-
-
1959
SPP
Results
Bobet
Louison
-
-
1958
2.HC
Results
Robinson
Brian
-
-
1957
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1956
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1955
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1954
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1953
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1952
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1951
2.HC
Results
Vivier
Jacques
-
-
1946
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1939
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1938
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1937
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1936
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1935
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1934
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1933
2.HC
Information
-
-
-