2022 World Championship Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Kinnekulleloppet - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras 03:34:36
02 Jansson Marcus CK Hymer + 03
03 Forssell Hugo CK Hymer + 15
04 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 36
05 Strand Peder Dahl Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 52
06 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 54
07 Hillerström Rundh Victor CK Hymer + 58
08 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 58
09 Pedersen Eric U.C.Monaco + 01:02
10 Lundgren Isac CK Ringen + 01:10
11 Andreasson Sebastian Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:40
12 Lind Oscar Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 01:44
13 Persson Oskar Södertälje CK + 01:48
14 Mikkelsen Gustav - + 02:01
15 Ansari Amir Arslan Stockholm CK + 02:05
16 Amundrud Kjetil Johansen Asker CK + 02:11
17 Lychou Viktor Södertälje CK + 02:26
18 Stålberg Albin Svealand Cycling Team + 02:33
19 Johansson Fredrik CK Master + 02:35
20 Bisgaard Rasmus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 02:40
21 Magnusson Isak Jönköpings CK + 02:44
22 Källberg Axel TWD-Länken + 03:10
23 Eriksen Stein-Erik Team Coloquick + 03:26
24 Gustavsson Tim CK Bure + 03:40
25 Andersson Emil Mölndals CK + 03:40
26 Kagevi Carl Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 03:40
27 Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 04:23
28 Sotberg Andre IL Sverre + 04:59
29 Risberg David - + 07:06
30 Fagerström Ludvig Sweden Cycling Academy + 07:07
31 Ferm Jesper Sweden Cycling Academy + 07:15
32 Nilsson Filip CK Bure + 07:33
33 Lennartsson Hugo Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 08:08
34 Karlsson Felix CK Bure + 08:11
35 Rydholm Jon Jönköpings CK + 12:18
36 Karlsson-Landen Erik - + 12:18
37 Gårdh Johannes CK Valhall + 19:29
38 Hoflund Albin Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 21:51
39 Ljungqvist Samuel CK Master + 21:52
40 Fog Felix Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 21:54
41 Teigland Geir Kristian IK Hero + 22:11
42 Thuresson Albin - + 29:25
43 Oskarsson Joel - + 54:56
DNS Vold Daniel IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNS Larsson David Mysenlan-PXL Carpets
DNS Sjödin Otto Skoghalls CK
DNS Klyver Hjalmar Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
DNF Carlsson Jimmy -
DNF Lundkvist Lukas -
DNF Thelin Zet -
DNF Wihk Jacob -
DNF Landergren Henrik CK Master
DNF Batz Tommy CK Valhall
DNF Varejao Alex CK Valhall
DNF Carlsson Peter CK Bure
DNF Karlsson Filip CK Bure
DNF Pettersson Simon CK Bure
DNF Holm Henrik CK Hymer
DNF Mikiver Rasmus CK Hymer
DNF Dragsten Jørgen IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Granath Emil Jönköpings CK
DNF Thoren Gustav Jönköpings CK
DNF Ahlsson Jacob Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
DNF Kvist Linus Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
DNF Larsen Richard Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
DNF Lord Samuel Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
DNF Lovidius Edvin Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
DNF Mård Filip Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
DNF Vernersson Lukas Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
DNF Eriksson David Mölndals CK
DNF Thompson Gustav Mölndals CK
DNF Bjerklund Christoffer Skoghalls CK
DNF Aytsegeb Aron Stockholm CK
DNF Nilsson Anders Stockholm CK
DNF Djärv Oskar Svealand Cycling Team
DNF Eriksson Gustav Svealand Cycling Team
DNF Larsson Jesper Svealand Cycling Team
DNF Lindberg Jesper Svealand Cycling Team
DNF Lindgren Emil Svealand Cycling Team
DNF Månsson Jonas Svealand Cycling Team
DNF Olsson Zakarias Svealand Cycling Team
DNF Stalberg Harald Svealand Cycling Team
DNF Warren Joel Svealand Cycling Team
DNF Åhnberg Carl Svealand Cycling Team
DNF Cederfjord Simon Sweden Cycling Academy
DNF Hendler Benjamin Södertälje CK

Information