Falkenloppet - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Forssell Hugo CK Hymer 03:00:15
02 Lundgren Isac CK Ringen + 00
03 Mikiver Rasmus CK Hymer + 00
04 Cederfjord Simon Sweden Cycling Academy + 00
05 Kvist Linus Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 00
06 Hoflund Albin Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
07 Kvernbråten Adrian IL Stjørdals-Blink + 00
08 Persson Oskar Södertälje CK + 00
09 Weiseth Sondre IL Stjørdals-Blink + 00
10 Mazzurana Luca Stockholm CK + 00
11 Stridsberg Tobias Södertälje CK + 00
12 Magnusson Isak Jönköpings CK + 00
13 Mikkelsen Gustav Svealand Cycling Team + 00
14 Åleheim Joakim - + 00
15 Lindberg Jesper Svealand Cycling Team + 00
16 Aas Eirik Vang Gauldal SK + 00
17 Warren Joel Svealand Cycling Team + 00
18 Carlsson Jimmy Ind-Sweden + 00
19 Post Erik - + 00
20 Holm Henrik CK Hymer + 00
21 Brhane Abel Stockholm CK + 00
22 Rindborg Erik Sweden Cycling Academy + 00
23 Nyström Johan Carba SC + 00
24 Jansson Marcus CK Hymer + 00
25 Stenshamn Kristian Stockholm CK + 00
26 Lovidius Edvin Motala AIF Serneke Allebike + 00
27 Lychou Viktor Södertälje CK + 00
28 Lindgren Emil Svealand Cycling Team + 00
29 Lejon Mattias - + 00
30 Wallinder Wincent Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 00
31 Koivistoinen Aku CCH Icehearts Racing Team + 00
32 Løvdal Vegard IL Stjørdals-Blink + 00
33 Landström Philip Carba SC + 00
34 Svaleng Jakobsen Petter Elias IL Stjørdals-Blink + 00
35 Månsson Jonas Svealand Cycling Team + 00
36 Södergrann Jakob CK Hymer + 12
37 Karlenius Christian Sweden Cycling Academy + 12
38 Mujacevic Sead - + 12
39 Hendler Benjamin Ind-Sweden + 12
40 Persson Patrik - + 12
41 Åhnberg Carl Svealand Cycling Team
42 Djärv Oskar Svealand Cycling Team
43 Fagerström Ludvig Sweden Cycling Academy
44 Hansen Martin Solhaug -
45 Thelin Zet Stockholm CK
46 Kattem Sigve IL Stjørdals-Blink
47 Hillerström Rundh Victor CK Hymer
48 Benjaminsen Fredrik IL Stjørdals-Blink
49 Gårdh Johannes CK Valhall
50 Varejao Alex -
51 Badholm Marcus CK Valhall
52 Vernersson Lukas Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
53 Kaftanski Leopold CK Hymer
54 Kvam Kalle IL Stjørdals-Blink
55 Lord Samuel Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
56 Ahlsson Jacob Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
57 Sotberg Andre IL Sverre
58 Kagevi Carl Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
59 Larsen Richard Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
60 Aytsegeb Aron Stockholm CK
61 Thorsson Johan -
62 Mattsson Jan -
63 Ohlden Mikael -
64 Junell Viktor -
DNF Bjalnes Markus Lassus -
DNF Hultgren Hjalmar -
DNF Lindvall Johan -
DNF Lundvall Daniel -
DNF Stefanidis Stathis -
DNF ÅMAN Peter -
DNF Batz Tommy CK Valhall
DNF Glavmark Kevin CK Valhall
DNF Persson Marcus CK Ringen
DNF Dragsten Jørgen IL Stjørdals-Blink
DNF Thoren Gustav Jönköpings CK
DNF Bjerklund Christoffer Skoghalls CK
DNF Sjödin Otto Skoghalls CK
DNF Johansson Gustav Svealand Cycling Team
DNF Stålberg Albin Svealand Cycling Team
DNF Wihk Jacob Svealand Cycling Team

Information