01 |
Gadret John
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
04:45:54 |
02 |
Ferrara Raffaele
| 1976 | Team LPR |
+ 03 |
03 |
Marczynski Tomasz
| 1984 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 05 |
04 |
Strauss Marcel
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 06 |
05 |
Van Avermaet Greg
| 1985 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 41 |
06 |
Solari Luca
| 1979 | Team LPR |
+ 41 |
07 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | Team LPR |
+ 45 |
08 |
De Schrooder Benny
| 1980 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 45 |
09 |
Vandenbergh Stijn
| 1984 | Unibet.com |
+ 45 |
10 |
Hungerbühler Pascal
| 1977 | Team Volksbank |
+ 45 |
11 |
McPartland David
| 1980 | Hadimec |
+ 45 |
12 |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 45 |
13 |
Wesemann Steffen
| 1971 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 45 |
14 |
Angeloni Adriano
| 1983 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 57 |
15 |
Velits Peter
| 1985 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 01:13 |
16 |
Elmiger Martin
| 1978 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 01:13 |
17 |
Glomser Gerrit
| 1975 | Team Volksbank |
+ 01:13 |
18 |
Eichler Markus
| 1982 | Unibet.com |
+ 01:13 |
19 |
Grabsch Ralf
| 1973 | Team Milram |
+ 01:13 |
20 |
Trampusch Gerhard
| 1978 | Team Volksbank |
+ 01:13 |
21 |
Renders Sven
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 01:13 |
22 |
D'Aniello Antonio
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 01:13 |
23 |
Van Huffel Wim
| 1979 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 01:13 |
24 |
Lloyd Matthew
| 1983 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 01:13 |
25 |
Zberg Beat
| 1971 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:13 |
26 |
Fröhlinger Johannes
| 1985 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:13 |
27 |
Ghisalberti Sergio
| 1979 | Team Milram |
+ 03:08 |
28 |
Devenyns Dries
| 1983 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 03:08 |
29 |
Randin Michael
| 1985 | Hadimec |
+ 03:49 |
30 |
Jimenez Marco
| 1982 | Hadimec |
+ 03:49 |
31 |
Schmaeh Elias
| 1986 | Hadimec |
+ 03:49 |
32 |
Eggli Tobias
| 1986 | Hadimec |
+ 03:49 |
33 |
Suray Gil
| 1984 | Unibet.com |
+ 03:49 |
34 |
Pichler Peter
| 1969 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 03:49 |
35 |
Odebrecht Felix
| 1984 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 03:49 |
36 |
Rossi Nazareno
| 1985 | Team LPR |
+ 03:49 |
37 |
Morscher Harald
| 1972 | Team Volksbank |
+ 03:49 |
38 |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Barloworld |
+ 03:49 |
39 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 03:49 |
40 |
Scheirlinckx Bert
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 03:49 |
41 |
Missaglia Gabriele
| 1970 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
+ 03:49 |
42 |
Witecki Mariusz
| 1981 | Team Volksbank |
+ 03:49 |
43 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Milram |
+ 03:49 |
44 |
Lagana Sergio
| 1982 | Tenax - Menikini |
+ 03:49 |
45 |
Ordowski Volker
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 03:49 |
46 |
Rousseau Nicolas
| 1983 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 03:49 |
47 |
Ludewig Jörg
| 1975 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 03:49 |
48 |
Stalder Florian
| 1982 | Team Volksbank |
+ 03:49 |
49 |
Duma Vladimir
| 1972 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 03:49 |
50 |
Vanheule Bart
| 1983 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 03:49 |
51 |
Donadello Emiliano
| 1983 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
+ 03:49 |
52 |
Zberg Markus
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 03:49 |
53 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Barloworld |
+ 03:49 |
54 |
Stubbe Tom
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 04:53 |
OOT |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
OOT |
Nazon Jean-Patrick
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
OOT |
Haynes Hamish
| 1974 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
|
OOT |
Meul Robby
| 1981 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
|
OOT |
Oberholzer Bernhard
| 1985 | Hadimec |
|
OOT |
Salzinger Florian
| 1983 | Hadimec |
|
OOT |
Lebeau Jean-Claude
| 1979 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
|
OOT |
Neirynck Kevin
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
|
OOT |
Borghesi Fabio
| 1980 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
|
OOT |
Benetseder Josef
| 1983 | Team Volksbank |
|
OOT |
Corsini Marco
| 1981 | Tenax - Menikini |
|
OOT |
Machado Honorio
| 1982 | Tenax - Menikini |
|
OOT |
Piemontesi Fabrice
| 1983 | Tenax - Menikini |
|
OOT |
Khatuntsev Alexander
| 1985 | Unibet.com |
|