01 |
Moos Alexandre
| 1972 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
04:54:39 |
02 |
Ullrich Jan
[*]
| 1973 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
Strauss Marcel
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
04 |
Muto Pasquale
| 1980 | Miche |
+ 17 |
05 |
Veikkanen Jussi
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
+ 19 |
06 |
Celestino Mirko
| 1974 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 21 |
07 |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 26 |
08 |
Zberg Markus
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 31 |
09 |
Zamperi Steve
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 31 |
10 |
Schwab Hubert
| 1982 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon |
+ 31 |
11 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Miche |
+ 33 |
12 |
Clerc Aurelien
| 1979 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 06:22 |
13 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 06:22 |
14 |
Delage Mickaël
| 1985 | Française des Jeux |
+ 06:22 |
15 |
Marinangeli Sergio
| 1980 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 06:22 |
16 |
Masciarelli Andrea
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 06:22 |
17 |
Fanelli Ivan
| 1978 | Team LPR |
+ 06:22 |
18 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 06:22 |
19 |
Kuyckx Jan
| 1979 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 06:22 |
20 |
Kohut Slawomir
| 1977 | Miche |
+ 06:22 |
21 |
Borghi Ruggero
| 1970 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 06:22 |
22 |
Palumbo Giuseppe
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 06:22 |
23 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 06:22 |
24 |
Allegrini Mirko
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 06:22 |
25 |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 06:22 |
26 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 06:22 |
27 |
McPartland David
| 1980 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 06:22 |
28 |
van Bon Léon
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 06:22 |
29 |
Zerzan Pavel
| 1978 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 06:22 |
30 |
Konyshev Dimitri
| 1966 | Team LPR |
+ 06:22 |
31 |
McGee Bradley
| 1976 | Française des Jeux |
+ 06:22 |
32 |
Vrana Kamil
| 1979 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 06:22 |
33 |
Kadlec Milan
| 1974 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 06:22 |
34 |
Stalder Florian
| 1982 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 06:22 |
35 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 06:22 |
36 |
Valoti Paolo
| 1971 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 06:22 |
37 |
Auger Ludovic
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 06:22 |
38 |
Oeschger Peter
| 1982 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon |
+ 06:22 |
39 |
Detilloux Christophe
| 1974 | Française des Jeux |
+ 06:22 |
40 |
Minard Sébastien
| 1982 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 06:22 |
41 |
D'Aniello Antonio
| 1979 | Miche |
+ 06:26 |
42 |
Betts David John
| 1981 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 06:26 |
43 |
Levecot Benjamin
| 1977 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 06:26 |
44 |
Aldape Chavez Moises
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 06:26 |
45 |
Podgornik Dean
| 1979 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 06:26 |
46 |
Bosisio Gabriele
| 1980 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 06:26 |
47 |
Gabrovski Ivailo
| 1978 | Hemus 1896 - Aurora 2000 Berchi |
+ 06:26 |
48 |
Roesems Bert
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 06:26 |
49 |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 06:26 |
50 |
Vansevenant Wim
| 1971 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 06:26 |
51 |
Moletta Andrea
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 06:26 |
52 |
Ivanov Ruslan
| 1973 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 06:26 |
53 |
Fischer Murilo
| 1979 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 06:26 |
54 |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 06:26 |
55 |
Schnider Daniel
| 1973 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 06:26 |
56 |
Serpellini Marco
| 1972 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 06:26 |
57 |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 06:26 |
58 |
Werner Christian
| 1979 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 06:26 |
59 |
Elmiger Martin
| 1978 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 06:26 |
60 |
Frattini Cristiano
| 1973 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 06:26 |
61 |
Korff Andre
| 1973 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 06:26 |
62 |
Steinhauser Tobias
| 1972 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 06:26 |
63 |
Schreck Stephan
| 1978 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 06:26 |
64 |
Wesemann Steffen
| 1971 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 06:26 |
65 |
Day Benjamin
| 1978 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 06:26 |
66 |
Murro Christian
| 1978 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 06:26 |
67 |
McEwen Robbie
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 06:26 |
68 |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 06:26 |
69 |
Galdos Aitor
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 06:26 |
70 |
Van Petegem Peter
| 1970 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 06:26 |
71 |
Zberg Beat
| 1971 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 06:36 |
72 |
Nagelin Stefan
| 1980 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon |
+ 12:14 |
73 |
Reiser Roland
| 1980 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon |
+ 12:14 |
DNF |
D'Amore Crescenzo
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Marzoli Ruggero
| 1976 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Masciarelli Simone
| 1980 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Bongiorno Ruben
| 1978 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Matveyev Sergej
| 1975 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Bonfanti Cristian
| 1981 | Domina Vacanze |
|
DNF |
Grigoli Enrico
| 1978 | Domina Vacanze |
|
DNF |
Rigotto Elia
| 1982 | Domina Vacanze |
|
DNF |
Vanotti Alessandro
| 1980 | Domina Vacanze |
|
DNF |
Mares Martin
| 1982 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
|
DNF |
Valach Jan
| 1973 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
|
DNF |
Di Gregorio Rémy
| 1985 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
McLeod Ian
| 1980 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Haselbacher René
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Totschnig Georg
| 1971 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Carta Maurizio
| 1973 | Miche |
|
DNF |
Kohut Seweryn
| 1976 | Miche |
|
DNF |
Rohtmer Balazs
| 1978 | Miche |
|
DNF |
Bouquet Camille
| 1979 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Laidoun Julien
| 1980 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Pronk Matthé
| 1974 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
van Dijk Stefan
| 1976 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Barbero Sergio
| 1969 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Bazhenov Alexandre
| 1981 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Fagnini Gian Matteo
| 1970 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Mori Massimiliano
| 1974 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Naudzus Andris
| 1975 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Gonzalez Santos
| 1973 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Rapinski Viktor
| 1981 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Berges Emilien
| 1983 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Dupont Hubert
| 1980 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Herinne Xavier
| 1983 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Luhovyy Roman
| 1979 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Felder Stefan
| 1978 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon |
|
DNF |
Gysling Daniel
| 1982 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon |
|
DNF |
Obrist Gilbert
| 1982 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon |
|
DNF |
Widmer Manuel
| 1982 | Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon |
|
DNF |
Burghardt Marcus
| 1983 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Contrini Daniele
| 1974 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Degasperi Ivan
| 1981 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Del Biaggio Andrea
| 1980 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Maccanti Michele
| 1979 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Tiberio Alberto
| 1982 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Serina Corrado
| 1975 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
|
DNF |
Tonetti Gianluca
| 1967 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
|