GP Camaiore - 2013

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Peter Sagan Cannondale Pro Cycling 4:17:34
02 Diego Ulissi Lampre-Merida + 00
03 Rinaldo Nocentini AG2R La Mondiale + 00
04 Matthew Busche RadioShack-Leopard + 00
05 Mauro Santambrogio Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
06 Miguel Angel Rubiano Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
07 Francesco Reda [*] Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 00
08 Denis Menchov Katusha Team + 00
09 Giampaolo Caruso Katusha Team + 00
10 Michele Scarponi Lampre-Merida + 00
11 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team + 00
12 Moreno Moser Cannondale Pro Cycling + 00
13 Giacomo Nizzolo RadioShack-Leopard + 40
14 Enrico Barbin Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 40
15 Mauro Finetto Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 40
16 Peter Kusztor Utensilnord - ora24.eu + 40
17 Jonathan Fumeaux IAM Cycling + 40
18 Federico Rocchetti Utensilnord - ora24.eu + 40
19 Blel Kadri AG2R La Mondiale + 40
20 Jarlinson Pantano Colombia + 40
21 Sergey Lagutin Vacansoleil - DCM + 40
22 Andre Cardoso Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 40
23 Matteo Rabottini Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 40
24 Ivan Velasco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 40
25 Patrick Schelling IAM Cycling + 40
26 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 40
27 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 40
28 Laurent Didier RadioShack-Leopard + 40
29 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 40
30 Matthias Brändle IAM Cycling + 40
31 Jan Bakelants RadioShack-Leopard + 40
32 Maxim Iglinskiy Astana Pro Team + 40
33 Wout Poels Vacansoleil - DCM + 40
34 Amets Txurruka Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 40
35 Yury Trofimov Katusha Team + 40
36 Dmitriy Kozontchuk Katusha Team + 40
37 Pavel Brutt Katusha Team + 40
38 Omar Fraile Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 40
39 Matteo Montaguti AG2R La Mondiale + 40
40 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team + 40
41 Przemyslaw Niemiec Lampre-Merida + 40
42 Marco Zamparella Utensilnord - ora24.eu + 40
43 Franco Pellizotti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 40
44 Damiano Cunego Lampre-Merida + 40
45 Francesco Bongiorno Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 40
46 Enrico Gasparotto Astana Pro Team + 40
47 Damiano Caruso Cannondale Pro Cycling + 40
48 Emanuele Sella Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 40
49 Steve Cummings BMC Racing Team + 40
50 Taylor Phinney BMC Racing Team + 1:00
51 Francisco Moreno Allue Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 1:00
52 Sébastien Delfosse Crelan - Euphony + 1:00
53 Klaas Lodewyck BMC Racing Team + 1:00
54 Marco Marcato Vacansoleil - DCM + 1:00
55 Jeffry Romero Colombia + 1:00
56 Riccardo Chiarini Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 1:00
57 Mirko Selvaggi Vacansoleil - DCM + 1:00
58 Matteo Fedi Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 1:00
59 Alessandro De Marchi Cannondale Pro Cycling + 1:00
60 Darwin Atapuma Colombia + 1:00
61 Carlos Quintero Colombia + 1:00
62 Danail Petrov Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 1:20
63 Thomas Rohregger RadioShack-Leopard + 1:20
64 Fabio Duarte Colombia + 1:20
65 Sylvain Georges AG2R La Mondiale + 1:20
66 Fabio Taborre Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 1:20
67 Sebastien Reichenbach IAM Cycling + 1:20
68 Nicola Dal Santo Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 1:20
69 Angelo Pagani Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 1:20
70 Brian Vandborg Cannondale Pro Cycling + 1:20
71 Stijn Steels Crelan - Euphony + 1:20
72 Alessandro Proni Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 1:20
73 Leonardo Duque Colombia + 1:20
74 Sergey Chernetskiy Katusha Team + 1:50
75 Ivan Rovny Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 1:50
76 Manuele Mori Lampre-Merida + 1:50
77 Stefano Garzelli Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 1:50
78 Francesco Failli Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 3:50
79 Angel Vicioso Katusha Team + 3:50
80 Fabio Felline Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 3:50
81 Daniele Ratto Cannondale Pro Cycling + 3:50
82 Paolo Tiralongo Astana Pro Team + 3:50
83 Valerio Agnoli Astana Pro Team + 3:50
84 Luca Mazzanti Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 3:50
85 Stefano Agostini Cannondale Pro Cycling + 3:50
86 Maxim Belkov Katusha Team + 3:50
87 Alessandro Petacchi [*] Lampre-Merida + 3:50
88 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 3:50
89 Dalivier Ospina Colombia + 3:50
90 Michael Rodriguez Colombia + 3:50
91 Andy Schleck RadioShack-Leopard + 5:30
92 Christophe Premont Crelan - Euphony + 5:30
93 Rob Ruygh Vacansoleil - DCM + 5:30
94 Tomasz Marczynski Vacansoleil - DCM + 5:30
95 Lawrence Warbasse BMC Racing Team + 5:30
96 Antonio Santoro Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 5:30
97 Marcel Wyss IAM Cycling + 5:30
98 Arkimedes Arguelyes Lokosphinx + 5:30
99 Javier Aramendia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 5:30
100 Simone Ponzi Astana Pro Team + 5:30
101 Aleksejs Saramotins IAM Cycling + 5:30
102 Alessandro Mazzi Utensilnord - ora24.eu + 5:30
103 Yannick Eijssen BMC Racing Team + 5:30
104 Danilo Hondo RadioShack-Leopard + 5:30
105 Stefano Pirazzi Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 5:30
DNF John Gadret AG2R La Mondiale
DNF David Boily Amore & Vita
DNF Jaroslaw Dabrowski Amore & Vita
DNF Antonio Di Battista Amore & Vita
DNF Niv Libner Amore & Vita
DNF Anton Mikailov Amore & Vita
DNF Mihkel Räim Amore & Vita
DNF Sergey Sevostianov Amore & Vita
DNF Volodymyr Starchyk Amore & Vita
DNF Marco Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team
DNF Alessandro Vanotti Astana Pro Team
DNF Donato De Ieso Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF Sacha Modolo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF Adam Blythe BMC Racing Team
DNF Sebastian Lander BMC Racing Team
DNF Francesco Lasca Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Federico Canuti Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNF Amaro Antunes Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNF Filippo Baggio Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNF Ilya Gorodnichev Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNF Pedro Paulinho Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNF Antonio Santoro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNF Joeri Bueken Crelan - Euphony
DNF Gilles Devillers Crelan - Euphony
DNF Reinier Honig Crelan - Euphony
DNF Baptiste Planckaert Crelan - Euphony
DNF Klaas Sys Crelan - Euphony
DNF Marcel Aregger IAM Cycling
DNF Matteo Pelucchi IAM Cycling
DNF Adriano Malori Lampre-Merida
DNF Luca Wackermann Lampre-Merida
DNF Mikhail Antonov Lokosphinx
DNF Aleksey Rybalkin Lokosphinx
DNF Evgeny Shalunov Lokosphinx
DNF Sergey Shilov Lokosphinx
DNF Boris Shpilevskiy Lokosphinx
DNF Dmitry Sokolov Lokosphinx
DNF Yaroslav Popovych RadioShack-Leopard
DNF Gabriele Bosisio Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNF Omar Lombardi Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNF Krisztian Lovassy Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNF Marco Zanotti Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNF Wesley Kreder Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Pim Ligthart Vacansoleil - DCM
Information
Nation Italy
Date 28th February
Distance 183 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results