GP Camaiore - 2010

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kristjan Koren Liquigas-Doimo 4:30:00
02 Giovanni Visconti ISD - Neri + 00
03 Francesco Ginanni Androni Giocattoli + 00
04 Riccardo Chiarini De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 00
05 Paolo Ciavatta Acqua e Sapone + 00
06 Leonardo Bertagnolli [*] Androni Giocattoli + 00
07 Giario Ermeti De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 34
08 Luis Angel Mate Androni Giocattoli + 34
09 Fabio Terrenzio Carmiooro NGC + 34
10 Daniele Colli Ceramica Flaminia + 34
11 Daniele Callegarin CDC - Cavaliere + 34
12 Alessandro Donati Acqua e Sapone + 34
13 Aristide Ratti Carmiooro NGC + 34
14 Volodymyr Starchyk Amore & Vita-Conad + 34
15 José Serpa Androni Giocattoli + 34
16 Bartosz Huzarski ISD - Neri + 34
17 Jackson Rodriguez Androni Giocattoli + 34
18 Antonio Quadranti Carmiooro NGC + 34
19 Simone Stortoni Colnago - CSF Inox + 34
20 Paolo Bailetti Ceramica Flaminia + 34
21 Carles José Ochoa Androni Giocattoli + 34
22 Davide Torosantucci CDC - Cavaliere + 1:00
23 Riccardo Riccò Vacansoleil + 1:30
24 Cristiano Fumagalli Ceramica Flaminia + 1:30
25 Aleksandr Kuschynski Liquigas-Doimo + 1:30
26 Matteo Montaguti De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 1:30
27 Michele Gaia Colnago - CSF Inox + 1:30
28 Sergio Lagana De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 1:30
29 Ivan Basso Liquigas-Doimo + 1:30
30 Alessandro Bisolti Colnago - CSF Inox + 1:30
31 Mirko Tedeschi - + 1:30
32 Andrea Masciarelli Acqua e Sapone + 1:30
33 Diego Caccia ISD - Neri + 1:30
34 Paolo Longo Borghini ISD - Neri + 1:30
35 Francesco Bellotti Liquigas-Doimo + 1:30
36 Alberto Contoli Colnago - CSF Inox + 1:30
37 Alessandro Raisoni Carmiooro NGC + 1:30
38 Giuseppe Muraglia CDC - Cavaliere + 1:30
39 Giorgio Brambilla De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 1:30
40 Sébastien Fournet-Fayard Carmiooro NGC + 1:30
41 Cristiano Salerno De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 1:30
42 Fabio Taborre Androni Giocattoli + 1:30
43 Simon Clarke ISD - Neri + 1:30
44 Giorgio Brambilla De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 1:30
DNF Rafaâ Chtioui Acqua e Sapone
DNF Roberto De Patre Acqua e Sapone
DNF Francesco Failli Acqua e Sapone
DNF Alessandro Fantini Acqua e Sapone
DNF Ruggero Marzoli Acqua e Sapone
DNF Simone Masciarelli Acqua e Sapone
DNF Luca Pierfelici Acqua e Sapone
DNF Fausto Fognini Amore & Vita-Conad
DNF Tyron Giorgieri Amore & Vita-Conad
DNF Volodymyr Kogut Amore & Vita-Conad
DNF Konstantin Volik Amore & Vita-Conad
DNF Andrea Zanetti Amore & Vita-Conad
DNF Cameron Wurf Androni Giocattoli
DNF Manuele Boaro Carmiooro NGC
DNF Diego Genovesi Carmiooro NGC
DNF Paride Grillo Carmiooro NGC
DNF Jure Kocjan Carmiooro NGC
DNF Domenico Agosta CDC - Cavaliere
DNF Matteo Belli CDC - Cavaliere
DNF Davide Bonuccelli CDC - Cavaliere
DNF Domenico Loria CDC - Cavaliere
DNF Luca Zanasca CDC - Cavaliere
DNF Donato Cannone Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Massimiliano Gentili Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Leonardo Giordani Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Edoardo Girardi Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Fabrizio Lucciola Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Matteo Fedi Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF Stefano Pirazzi Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF Domenico Pozzovivo Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF Cristian Benenati De Rosa - Stac Plastic
DNF Stefano Borchi De Rosa - Stac Plastic
DNF Damiano Caruso De Rosa - Stac Plastic
DNF Marco Cattaneo De Rosa - Stac Plastic
DNF Paolo Centra ISD - Neri
DNF Oscar Gatto ISD - Neri
DNF Davide Ricci Bitti ISD - Neri
DNF Francesco Chicchi Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Manuel Quinziato Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Juraj Sagan Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Elia Viviani Liquigas-Doimo
Information
Nation Italy
Date 7th August
Distance 188.1 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results