Volta a Portugal

UCI, Stage race, 10th stage, 15th August 2022, Portugal

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Combination Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Moreira Mauricio Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor 25:0714
02 Carvalho Antonio Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor + 215
03 Marque Alejandro Atum General - Tavira + 01:053
04 Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:08
05 Etxeberria Asier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:13
06 Reis Rafael Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor + 01:15
07 Figueiredo Frederico Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor + 01:16
08 Garcia de Mateos Vicente Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 01:16
09 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 01:20
10 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:23
11 Oyarzun Carlos Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 01:33
12 Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH + 01:37
13 Grigoriev Aleksandr Atum General - Tavira + 01:41
14 Rosskopf Joey Human Powered Health + 01:41
15 Fernandez Delio Atum General - Tavira + 01:42
16 Gomes Luís Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 01:46
17 Moreno Javier Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor + 01:46
18 McGeough Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 01:48
19 Casimiro Henrique Efapel Cycling + 01:50
20 Silva Joaquim Efapel Cycling + 01:59
21 Fernandes Luis Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 01:59
22 Antunes Tiago Efapel Cycling + 02:04
23 Miller Barry BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 02:06
24 Murguialday Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:08
25 Mendes Jose Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 02:08
26 Mujika Mikel BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 02:14
27 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:15
28 Iribar Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:20
29 Barbio Antonio Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 02:21
30 Duarte Emanuel Atum General - Tavira + 02:22
31 McGill Scott Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 02:26
32 Sánchez Ángel Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 02:27
33 Fagundez Eric BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 02:31
34 Pinheiro Ivo ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 02:33
35 Sousa Jose Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 02:34
36 Lopez de Abetxuko Andoni Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:37
37 Machado Tiago Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 02:37
38 Murphy Kyle Human Powered Health + 02:41
39 Nunes Hugo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 02:43
40 Gallego Alberto Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 02:45
41 Del Pino Jesus Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 02:50
42 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:50
43 Eulalio Afonso Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor + 02:52
44 Castillo Ulises Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 02:52
45 Trueba Alvaro Atum General - Tavira + 02:52
46 Moreno Adria Burgos-BH + 02:53
47 Fernandes Venceslau ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 02:53
48 Goncalves Helder Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 02:56
49 Ross Kent Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 02:58
50 Silva Bruno Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 02:58
51 Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH + 03:02
52 Gomez Gomez Camilo Andres Trinity Racing + 03:03
53 Medeiros João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 03:04
54 Matias Joao Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 03:06
55 Pira Yesid Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:07
56 Garcia Soriano Jose Maria Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 03:07
57 Goncalves Gaspar Efapel Cycling + 03:08
58 Cardoso André ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 03:09
59 Carpenter Robin Human Powered Health + 03:09
60 Lopez Joseba Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:15
61 Hernaiz Vicente Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 03:16
62 Costa Fabio Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor + 03:17
63 Contte Tomas Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 03:17
64 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Human Powered Health + 03:18
65 Oliveira Fabio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 03:24
66 Martingil Cesar Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 03:27
67 Barbosa Marcio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 03:27
68 Jurado Marcos Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 03:29
69 Ramalho Andre L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 03:30
70 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:34
71 Amado Goncalo Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 03:36
72 Silva Afonso Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 03:37
73 Garcia Janeiro Guillermo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 03:38
74 Garcia Jhojan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:39
75 Alonso Montes Pablo Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 03:39
76 Caixas Rodrigo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 03:45
77 Estelrich Mateu Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 03:46
78 Ferreira Antonio Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 03:51
79 Pelegrí Óscar Burgos-BH + 03:51
80 Bruzual José JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 03:54
81 Fonte Cesar Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 03:55
82 Carvalho Goncalo Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 03:58
83 Carvalho Rui Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 03:58
84 Armstrong Thomas Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 04:07
85 Arvanitou Nikiforos JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 04:09
86 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 04:09
87 Swirbul Keegan Human Powered Health + 04:12
88 Leaça Gonçalo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 04:15
89 Lourenço Rafael Atum General - Tavira + 04:21
90 Gonzalez Roberto JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 04:26
91 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH + 04:38
92 Clarke Jonathan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 04:40
93 Silva Rafael Efapel Cycling + 04:43
94 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 04:46
95 Simao Ruben L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 04:47
96 Guerrero Esteban Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 04:48
97 Isidoro Micael ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 05:00
98 Andrade Pedro Efapel Cycling + 05:00
99 Macedo João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 05:15
100 Livramento David Atum General - Tavira + 05:54
101 Gasparini Alessio JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 05:57
102 Rato Mauro BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 05:58
103 Meireles Nuno Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 06:05
104 Silva Igor BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 06:22
105 Ishihara Yuki JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 07:27
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Moreira Mauricio Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor 38:38:31
2 1 Figueiredo Frederico Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor + 01:09
3 1 Carvalho Antonio Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor + 02:35
4 1 Fernandes Luis Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 03:44
5 - Marque Alejandro Atum General - Tavira + 05:17
6 1 Fernandez Delio Atum General - Tavira + 06:54
7 1 Cardoso André ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 07:31
8 - Del Pino Jesus Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 09:24
9 - Murguialday Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:24
10 1 Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:28
11 1 Casimiro Henrique Efapel Cycling + 10:58
12 - Duarte Emanuel Atum General - Tavira + 12:01
13 - Sánchez Ángel Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 12:12
14 - Gomes Luís Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 13:28
15 - Goncalves Helder Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 15:51
16 1 Miller Barry BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 16:08
17 1 Pira Yesid Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:16
18 - Medeiros João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 18:23
19 - Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19:13
20 - Fernandes Venceslau ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 22:56
21 - Carvalho Goncalo Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 24:29
22 - Silva Bruno Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 26:29
23 1 Nunes Hugo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 29:38
24 1 Armstrong Thomas Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 29:47
25 1 Gallego Alberto Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 30:50
26 2 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 31:59
27 2 Leaça Gonçalo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 32:19
28 1 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 33:49
29 2 Moreno Adria Burgos-BH + 34:35
30 - Barbosa Marcio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 34:46
31 1 Fagundez Eric BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 34:50
32 3 Gonzalez Roberto JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 35:23
33 - Swirbul Keegan Human Powered Health + 37:43
34 - Andrade Pedro Efapel Cycling + 39:06
35 - Grigoriev Aleksandr Atum General - Tavira + 39:54
36 2 Garcia de Mateos Vicente Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 41:03
37 - Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH + 41:43
38 1 Antunes Tiago Efapel Cycling + 42:27
39 3 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 43:22
40 2 Machado Tiago Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 44:59
41 - Fonte Cesar Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 46:08
42 2 Meireles Nuno Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 46:37
43 1 Rosskopf Joey Human Powered Health + 50:01
44 1 Oyarzun Carlos Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 50:34
45 1 Moreno Javier Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor + 51:12
46 3 Ramalho Andre L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 51:41
47 - Trueba Alvaro Atum General - Tavira + 52:48
48 - Mendes Jose Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 55:05
49 1 Mujika Mikel BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 55:41
50 1 Pinheiro Ivo ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 55:47
51 1 Etxeberria Asier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 56:48
52 1 Garcia Soriano Jose Maria Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 58:38
53 - Rato Mauro BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 01:01:40
54 3 Silva Joaquim Efapel Cycling + 01:01:59
55 1 Simao Ruben L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 01:02:41
56 1 Jurado Marcos Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 01:02:52
57 1 Carvalho Rui Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 01:03:48
58 - Silva Afonso Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 01:04:36
59 - Lopez Joseba Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:05:13
60 - Chrétien Charles-Etienne Human Powered Health + 01:07:56
61 - Oliveira Fabio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 01:13:37
62 - Hernaiz Vicente Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 01:14:41
63 - Silva Rafael Efapel Cycling + 01:16:43
64 - Carpenter Robin Human Powered Health + 01:17:02
65 1 Iribar Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:17:20
66 1 McGill Scott Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 01:17:21
67 2 Lopez de Abetxuko Andoni Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:20:04
68 - Garcia Jhojan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:20:16
69 2 Lourenço Rafael Atum General - Tavira + 01:20:22
70 - Ross Kent Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 01:20:45
71 2 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 01:22:10
72 - Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 01:24:36
73 2 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH + 01:24:41
74 1 Costa Fabio Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor + 01:26:12
75 1 Amado Goncalo Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 01:26:44
76 2 Livramento David Atum General - Tavira + 01:28:07
77 - Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH + 01:28:49
78 - Sousa Jose Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 01:30:00
79 3 Barbio Antonio Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 01:31:30
80 - Gomez Gomez Camilo Andres Trinity Racing + 01:31:32
81 2 Caixas Rodrigo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 01:31:41
82 1 Ferreira Antonio Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 01:32:33
83 2 Castillo Ulises Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 01:32:58
84 2 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:33:01
85 2 Alonso Montes Pablo Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 01:33:13
86 1 Murphy Kyle Human Powered Health + 01:33:41
87 3 Estelrich Mateu Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 01:33:51
88 2 Pelegrí Óscar Burgos-BH + 01:35:33
89 1 Guerrero Esteban Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 01:35:56
90 1 Isidoro Micael ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 01:36:16
91 1 Goncalves Gaspar Efapel Cycling + 01:38:19
92 1 Macedo João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 01:38:34
93 1 McGeough Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 01:39:20
94 1 Matias Joao Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 01:40:31
95 1 Martingil Cesar Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 01:42:59
96 1 Clarke Jonathan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 01:44:06
97 2 Reis Rafael Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor + 01:46:50
98 1 Garcia Janeiro Guillermo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 01:48:31
99 1 Arvanitou Nikiforos JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 01:49:07
100 - Contte Tomas Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 01:49:17
101 - Eulalio Afonso Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor + 01:52:59
102 1 Bruzual José JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 02:05:41
103 1 Gasparini Alessio JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 02:07:12
104 - Ishihara Yuki JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 02:11:28
105 - Silva Igor BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 02:44:44
Pos Rider Team Points
01 McGill Scott Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 190
02 Matias Joao Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 168
03 Moreira Mauricio Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor 129
04 Carvalho Antonio Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor 106
05 Gomes Luís Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 73
06 Armstrong Thomas Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas 60
07 Figueiredo Frederico Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor 51
08 Barbio Antonio Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 50
09 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing 48
10 Silva Joaquim Efapel Cycling 42
11 Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH 40
12 Costa Fabio Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor 38
13 Fernandez Delio Atum General - Tavira 38
14 Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi 33
15 Leaça Gonçalo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car 32
16 Lopez de Abetxuko Andoni Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 32
17 Martingil Cesar Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 31
18 Etxeberria Asier Euskaltel-Euskadi 30
19 Rosskopf Joey Human Powered Health 30
20 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 24
21 Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH 24
22 Casimiro Henrique Efapel Cycling 22
23 Guerrero Esteban Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas 20
24 Silva Rafael Efapel Cycling 17
25 Fernandes Luis Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 16
26 Marque Alejandro Atum General - Tavira 13
27 Garcia Soriano Jose Maria Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas 12
28 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi 12
29 Barbosa Marcio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 10
30 Carpenter Robin Human Powered Health 9
31 Lopez Joseba Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 8
32 Grigoriev Aleksandr Atum General - Tavira 8
33 Cardoso André ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 7
34 Antunes Tiago Efapel Cycling 7
35 Oliveira Fabio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 7
36 Nunes Hugo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 6
37 Alonso Montes Pablo Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas 6
38 Reis Rafael Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor 5
39 Bruzual José JAVA Kiwi Atlántico 5
40 Ramalho Andre L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car 4
41 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH 4
42 Macedo João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car 4
43 Del Pino Jesus Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3
44 Fernandes Venceslau ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 3
45 Iribar Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
46 Lourenço Rafael Atum General - Tavira 3
47 Sousa Jose Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 3
48 Murphy Kyle Human Powered Health 3
49 Estelrich Mateu Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas 3
50 Miller Barry BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda 2
51 Mendes Jose Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 2
52 Silva Bruno Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 1
53 Gallego Alberto Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 1
54 Swirbul Keegan Human Powered Health 1
55 Isidoro Micael ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Figueiredo Frederico Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor 60
02 Moreira Mauricio Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor 53
03 Silva Joaquim Efapel Cycling 43
04 Carvalho Antonio Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor 43
05 Fernandes Luis Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 42
06 Marque Alejandro Atum General - Tavira 33
07 Gomes Luís Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 33
08 Cardoso André ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 27
09 Costa Fabio Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor 26
10 Etxeberria Asier Euskaltel-Euskadi 21
11 Miller Barry BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda 20
12 Nunes Hugo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 18
13 Fernandez Delio Atum General - Tavira 17
14 Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH 16
15 Del Pino Jesus Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 15
16 Casimiro Henrique Efapel Cycling 15
17 Silva Bruno Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 12
18 Macedo João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car 9
19 Pelegrí Óscar Burgos-BH 8
20 Murguialday Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 8
21 Leaça Gonçalo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car 8
22 Martingil Cesar Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 7
23 Trueba Alvaro Atum General - Tavira 6
24 Reis Rafael Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor 5
25 Duarte Emanuel Atum General - Tavira 5
26 Fernandes Venceslau ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 5
27 Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi 4
28 Oliveira Fabio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 4
29 Carpenter Robin Human Powered Health 4
30 Mendes Jose Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3
31 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
32 Barbosa Marcio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 3
33 Lourenço Rafael Atum General - Tavira 3
34 Sánchez Ángel Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 2
35 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2
36 Swirbul Keegan Human Powered Health 2
37 Pinheiro Ivo ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 2
38 Garcia Soriano Jose Maria Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas 2
39 Caixas Rodrigo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car 2
40 Isidoro Micael ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 2
41 Pira Yesid Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1
42 Carvalho Goncalo Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 1
43 Antunes Tiago Efapel Cycling 1
44 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 1
45 Rosskopf Joey Human Powered Health 1
46 Iribar Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
47 Matias Joao Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 1
48 Eulalio Afonso Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Moreira Mauricio Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor 6
02 Figueiredo Frederico Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor 10
03 Carvalho Antonio Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor 11
04 Gomes Luís Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 26
05 Fernandez Delio Atum General - Tavira 32
06 Fernandes Luis Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 34
07 Marque Alejandro Atum General - Tavira 37
08 Cardoso André ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 48
09 Casimiro Henrique Efapel Cycling 49
10 Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi 51
11 Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH 62
12 Leaça Gonçalo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car 63
13 Del Pino Jesus Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 66
14 Silva Joaquim Efapel Cycling 67
15 Nunes Hugo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 71
16 Miller Barry BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda 77
17 Etxeberria Asier Euskaltel-Euskadi 79
18 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 83
19 Fernandes Venceslau ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 90
20 Silva Bruno Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 91
21 Barbosa Marcio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 91
22 Costa Fabio Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor 95
23 Rosskopf Joey Human Powered Health 107
24 Antunes Tiago Efapel Cycling 115
25 Garcia Soriano Jose Maria Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas 117
26 Swirbul Keegan Human Powered Health 123
27 Carpenter Robin Human Powered Health 123
28 Oliveira Fabio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 124
29 Mendes Jose Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 129
30 Martingil Cesar Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 134
31 Matias Joao Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 143
32 Lourenço Rafael Atum General - Tavira 148
33 Macedo João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car 152
34 Iribar Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi 156
35 Reis Rafael Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor 159
36 Isidoro Micael ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 185

Information