Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Volta a Portugal - 2022

Stage GC Youth Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Reis Rafael Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 14 00:06:11
2 Moreira Mauricio Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 5 + 09
3 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing 3 + 09
4 Rosskopf Joey Human Powered Health + 11
5 Antunes Tiago Efapel Cycling + 12
6 Casimiro Henrique Efapel Cycling + 13
7 Walker Max Trinity Racing + 13
8 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14
9 Grigoriev Aleksandr Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 14
10 Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14
11 Machado Tiago Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 17
12 Moreno Javier Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 17
13 Duarte Emanuel Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 17
14 Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH + 17
15 Murphy Kyle Human Powered Health + 17
16 Goikoetxea Peio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 18
17 Nunes Hugo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 18
18 Mendes Jose Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 19
19 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 20
20 Silva Joaquim Efapel Cycling + 20
21 Martingil Cesar Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 20
22 Oyarzun Carlos Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 21
23 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 22
24 Matias Joao Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 22
25 Carvalho Antonio Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 22
26 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 22
27 Browning Fergus Trinity Racing + 23
28 Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH + 23
29 Bustamante Adrián Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 23
30 Gomes Luís Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 23
31 Andrade Pedro Efapel Cycling + 24
32 Marque Alejandro Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 24
33 Pelegrí Óscar Burgos-BH + 24
34 Garcia de Mateos Vicente Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 25
35 Goncalves Gaspar Efapel Cycling + 25
36 Iribar Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 26
37 Nerurkar Lukas Trinity Racing + 26
38 Etxeberria Asier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 27
39 Carpenter Robin Human Powered Health + 27
40 McGeough Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 27
41 Sousa Jose Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 27
42 Jurado Marcos Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 28
43 Lopez de Abetxuko Andoni Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 28
44 Costa Fabio Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 28
45 Mujika Mikel BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 28
46 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH + 29
47 Ramalho Andre L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 29
48 Manakov Viktor ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 29
49 Fagundez Antonio Eric BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 29
50 Lopez Joseba Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 29
51 Roesems Siebe Trinity Racing + 29
52 Caixas Rodrigo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 30
53 Contte Tomas Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 31
54 Trueba Alvaro Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 31
55 Torres Edwin JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 31
56 Barbio Antonio Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 32
57 Oliveira Fabio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 33
58 Garcia Jhojan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 33
59 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Human Powered Health + 33
60 Turnbull Carter Trinity Racing + 33
61 Amado Goncalo Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 34
62 Carvalho Goncalo Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 35
63 Murguialday Elorza Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 35
64 Figueiredo Frederico Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 35
65 Fernandez Delio Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 36
66 Silva Rafael Efapel Cycling + 36
67 McGill Scott Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 36
68 Alonso Montes Pablo Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 36
69 Leaça Gonçalo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 36
70 Hernaiz Santamaría Vicente Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 36
71 Pinheiro Ivo ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 37
72 Bruzual José JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 37
73 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH + 37
74 Ferreira Antonio Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 37
75 Gallego Alberto Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 38
76 Silva Bruno Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 38
77 Guerreiro Francisco Efapel Cycling + 39
78 De Vos Adam Human Powered Health + 39
79 Fernandes Venceslau ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 39
80 Estelrich Mateu Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 39
81 Garcia Janeiro Guillermo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 39
82 Cañellas Xavier JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 39
83 Medeiros João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 39
84 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 39
85 Gonzalez Roberto JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 40
86 Fernandes Luis Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 40
87 Garcia Soriano Jose Maria Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 40
88 Gomez Gomez Camilo Andres Trinity Racing + 41
89 Gonzalez Ibarra Iñigo BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 42
90 Carvalho Rui Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 42
91 Arvanitou Nikiforos JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 43
92 Sanchez Angel Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 43
93 Silva Afonso Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 43
94 Marques Francisco L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 43
95 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 43
96 Cardoso André ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 44
97 Swirbul Keegan Human Powered Health + 44
98 Pira Yesid Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 44
99 Armstrong Thomas Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 44
100 Gutierrez Heberth Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 45
101 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 45
102 Lourenço Rafael Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 46
103 Eulalio Afonso Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 46
104 Granigan Noah Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 47
105 Del Pino Jesus Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 47
106 Goncalves Helder Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 47
107 Barbosa Marcio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 48
108 Castillo Ulises Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 51
109 Macedo João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 51
110 Ishihara Yuki JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 52
111 Isidoro Micael ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 52
112 Simao Ruben L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 53
113 Calle Juan Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 54
114 Ross Kent Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 54
115 Silva Igor BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 54
116 Guerrero Arias Esteban Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 54
117 Miller Barry BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 01:02
118 Livramento David Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 01:02
119 Clarke Jonathan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 01:05
120 Meireles Nuno Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 01:06
121 Rato Mauro BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 01:09
122 Gasparini Alessio JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 01:09
123 Tuto Jose Cruz BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 01:12
124 Fonte Cesar Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:31
DNS Hecht Gage Human Powered Health + 00
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Reis Rafael Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 1400:06:11
2 Moreira Mauricio Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 5+ 09
3 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing 3+ 09
4 Rosskopf Joey Human Powered Health + 11
5 Antunes Tiago Efapel Cycling + 12
6 Casimiro Henrique Efapel Cycling + 13
7 Walker Max Trinity Racing + 13
8 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14
9 Grigoriev Aleksandr Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 14
10 Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14
11 Machado Tiago Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 17
12 Moreno Javier Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 17
13 Duarte Emanuel Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 17
14 Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH + 17
15 Murphy Kyle Human Powered Health + 17
16 Goikoetxea Peio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 18
17 Nunes Hugo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 18
18 Mendes Jose Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 19
19 Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH + 20
20 Silva Joaquim Efapel Cycling + 20
21 Martingil Cesar Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 20
22 Oyarzun Carlos Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 21
23 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 22
24 Matias Joao Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 22
25 Carvalho Antonio Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 22
26 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 22
27 Browning Fergus Trinity Racing + 23
28 Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH + 23
29 Bustamante Adrián Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 23
30 Gomes Luís Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 23
31 Andrade Pedro Efapel Cycling + 24
32 Marque Alejandro Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 24
33 Pelegrí Óscar Burgos-BH + 24
34 Garcia de Mateos Vicente Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 25
35 Goncalves Gaspar Efapel Cycling + 25
36 Iribar Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 26
37 Nerurkar Lukas Trinity Racing + 26
38 Etxeberria Asier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 27
39 Carpenter Robin Human Powered Health + 27
40 McGeough Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 27
41 Sousa Jose Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 27
42 Jurado Marcos Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 28
43 Lopez de Abetxuko Andoni Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 28
44 Costa Fabio Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 28
45 Mujika Mikel BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 28
46 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH + 29
47 Ramalho Andre L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 29
48 Manakov Viktor ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 29
49 Fagundez Antonio Eric BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 29
50 Lopez Joseba Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 29
51 Roesems Siebe Trinity Racing + 29
52 Caixas Rodrigo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 30
53 Contte Tomas Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 31
54 Trueba Alvaro Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 31
55 Torres Edwin JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 31
56 Barbio Antonio Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 32
57 Oliveira Fabio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 33
58 Garcia Jhojan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 33
59 Chrétien Charles-Etienne Human Powered Health + 33
60 Turnbull Carter Trinity Racing + 33
61 Amado Goncalo Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 34
62 Carvalho Goncalo Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 35
63 Murguialday Elorza Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 35
64 Figueiredo Frederico Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 35
65 Fernandez Delio Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 36
66 Silva Rafael Efapel Cycling + 36
67 McGill Scott Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 36
68 Alonso Montes Pablo Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 36
69 Leaça Gonçalo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 36
70 Hernaiz Santamaría Vicente Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 36
71 Pinheiro Ivo ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 37
72 Bruzual José JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 37
73 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH + 37
74 Ferreira Antonio Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 37
75 Gallego Alberto Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 38
76 Silva Bruno Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 38
77 Guerreiro Francisco Efapel Cycling + 39
78 De Vos Adam Human Powered Health + 39
79 Fernandes Venceslau ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 39
80 Estelrich Mateu Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 39
81 Garcia Janeiro Guillermo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 39
82 Cañellas Xavier JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 39
83 Medeiros João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 39
84 Johnston Calum Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 39
85 Gonzalez Roberto JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 40
86 Fernandes Luis Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 40
87 Garcia Soriano Jose Maria Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 40
88 Gomez Gomez Camilo Andres Trinity Racing + 41
89 Gonzalez Ibarra Iñigo BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 42
90 Carvalho Rui Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 42
91 Arvanitou Nikiforos JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 43
92 Sanchez Angel Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 43
93 Silva Afonso Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 43
94 Marques Francisco L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 43
95 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 43
96 Cardoso André ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 44
97 Swirbul Keegan Human Powered Health + 44
98 Pira Yesid Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 44
99 Armstrong Thomas Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 44
100 Gutierrez Heberth Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 45
101 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 45
102 Lourenço Rafael Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 46
103 Eulalio Afonso Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 46
104 Granigan Noah Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 47
105 Del Pino Jesus Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 47
106 Goncalves Helder Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 47
107 Barbosa Marcio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 48
108 Castillo Ulises Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 51
109 Macedo João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 51
110 Ishihara Yuki JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 52
111 Isidoro Micael ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 52
112 Simao Ruben L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 53
113 Calle Juan Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 54
114 Ross Kent Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 54
115 Silva Igor BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 54
116 Guerrero Arias Esteban Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 54
117 Miller Barry BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 01:02
118 Livramento David Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 01:02
119 Clarke Jonathan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling + 01:05
120 Meireles Nuno Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 01:06
121 Rato Mauro BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 01:09
122 Gasparini Alessio JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 01:09
123 Tuto Jose Cruz BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 01:12
124 Fonte Cesar Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:31

Information