LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Volta a Portugal - 2021

GC Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Antunes Amaro W52 - FC Porto 12539:39:33
2 Moreira Mauricio Efapel 85+ 10
3 Marque Alejandro Atum General - Tavira 70+ 01:23
4 Brandão Joni W52 - FC Porto 60+ 01:36
5 Figueiredo Frederico Efapel 50+ 02:04
6 González Abner Movistar Team 40+ 03:43
7 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma 35+ 03:49
8 Carvalho Antonio Efapel 30+ 05:18
9 Rodrigues Joao W52 - FC Porto 25+ 06:32
10 Casimiro Henrique Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 20+ 09:51
11 Oyarzun Carlos Louletano - Loule Concelho 15+ 11:05
12 Antunes Tiago Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua 10+ 12:16
13 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH 5+ 12:26
14 Vilela Ricardo W52 - FC Porto 5+ 13:15
15 Moreno Javier Efapel 5+ 13:34
16 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 3+ 18:29
17 Meireles Nuno Louletano - Loule Concelho 3+ 21:17
18 Goncalves Gaspar Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua 3+ 22:20
19 Silva Joaquim Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua 3+ 23:24
20 Del Pino Jesus Louletano - Loule Concelho 3+ 25:34
21 Reis Rafael Efapel 3+ 25:51
22 Mas Lluis Movistar Team 3+ 25:56
23 Garcia de Mateos Vicente Antarte-Feirense 3+ 26:21
24 Mestre Ricardo W52 - FC Porto 3+ 35:45
25 Leaça Gonçalo L.A. Alumínios 3+ 36:08
26 Lopez Diego Equipo Kern Pharma + 38:19
27 Silva Rafael Antarte-Feirense + 43:59
28 Bustamante Adrián Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 47:42
29 Cesar Veloso Gustavo Atum General - Tavira + 56:05
30 Cardoso Andre Efapel + 56:21
31 Lopes Pedro Miguel Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 57:02
32 Silva Bruno Antarte-Feirense + 58:09
33 Fonte Cesar Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 59:19
34 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy + 01:05:31
35 Campos Roniel Louletano - Loule Concelho + 01:05:37
36 Goncalves Helder Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:06:03
37 Moreno Ivan Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:10:11
38 Ramalho Andre L.A. Alumínios + 01:15:30
39 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH + 01:16:23
40 Samitier Sergio Movistar Team + 01:19:20
41 Mannion Gavin Rally Cycling + 01:19:37
42 Osorio Juan Felipe Burgos-BH + 01:22:30
43 King Benjamin Rally Cycling + 01:23:59
44 Gomes Luís Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:26:46
45 Trueba Alvaro Atum General - Tavira + 01:31:26
46 Fernandes Venceslau Antarte-Feirense + 01:33:22
47 Mestre Daniel W52 - FC Porto + 01:33:27
48 Grigoriev Aleksandr Atum General - Tavira + 01:35:15
49 Alba Juan Diego Movistar Team + 01:39:57
50 Contte Tomas Louletano - Loule Concelho + 01:44:05
51 Hollmann Juri Movistar Team + 01:48:11
52 Amado Goncalo Antarte-Feirense + 01:48:53
53 Caldeira Samuel W52 - FC Porto + 01:49:48
54 Smit Willie Burgos-BH + 01:51:26
55 Carretero Hector Movistar Team + 01:53:19
56 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:53:43
57 Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH + 01:58:22
58 Cantón Isaac Burgos-BH + 01:59:48
59 Salgueiro Miguel L.A. Alumínios + 02:01:23
60 Brown Nathan Rally Cycling + 02:08:51
61 Mendonça Luis Efapel + 02:10:41
62 Sanchez Angel Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 02:12:48
63 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel Louletano - Loule Concelho + 02:13:13
64 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 02:14:29
65 Macedo João L.A. Alumínios + 02:14:29
66 Pinto Pedro Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 02:14:34
67 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02:16:32
68 Blanco Samuel Atum General - Tavira + 02:17:00
69 Murphy Kyle Rally Cycling + 02:18:05
70 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 02:19:29
71 Medeiros João L.A. Alumínios + 02:22:58
72 Salvador Marcelo L.A. Alumínios + 02:23:18
73 Scheulen Marvin L.A. Alumínios + 02:24:35
74 Ferreira Antonio Antarte-Feirense + 02:31:10
75 Venner Quentin Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02:32:49
76 Britton Rob Rally Cycling + 02:34:36
77 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 02:42:35
78 Abu-Fares Saned Israel Cycling Academy + 02:46:05
79 Kogut Oded Israel Cycling Academy + 02:50:05
80 Oliveira Fabio Antarte-Feirense + 02:50:13
81 Peters Alex SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 02:51:01
82 Lamb Ross SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 02:53:54
83 O'Mahony Darragh SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 02:54:45
84 Sousa Jose Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 02:59:37
85 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 03:02:54
86 Bassett Stephen Rally Cycling + 03:07:20
87 Peckover Ollie SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 03:08:22
88 Paulinho Pedro Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 03:23:25
DNF Duarte Emanuel Atum General - Tavira
DNF Livramento David Atum General - Tavira
DNF Huys Laurens Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Suter Joel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Vallée Boris Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Vanendert Jelle Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH
DNF Aular Orluis Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Barrenetxea Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Etxeberria Josu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Garcia Jhojan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Irisarri Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Saez Hector Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Araiz Sergio Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Ruiz Ibon Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Sanz Enrique Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Aranburu Jokin Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Azurmendi Ibai Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Ballarin Iker Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Bravo Garikoitz Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Irizar Julen Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Zhyhunou Dzmitry Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Paredes Cesar Louletano - Loule Concelho
DNF Benta João Radio Popular - Boavista
DNF Carvalho Goncalo Radio Popular - Boavista
DNF Fernandes Luis Radio Popular - Boavista
DNF Freitas Daniel Radio Popular - Boavista
DNF Machado Tiago Radio Popular - Boavista
DNF Nunes Hugo Radio Popular - Boavista
DNF Silva Afonso Radio Popular - Boavista
DNF Swirbul Keegan Rally Cycling
DNF Bjergfelt William SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
DNF Latham Christopher SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
DNF Turner Andy SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
DNF Leitao Iuri Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Reis Rafael Efapel 138
2 Gomes Luís Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 84
3 King Benjamin Rally Cycling 78
4 Murphy Kyle Rally Cycling 56
5 Brandão Joni W52 - FC Porto 54
6 Mas Lluis Movistar Team 45
7 Moreira Mauricio Efapel 42
8 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy 37
9 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy 37
10 Antunes Amaro W52 - FC Porto 36
11 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 36
12 Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH 32
13 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 29
14 Silva Bruno Antarte-Feirense 29
15 Lopez Diego Equipo Kern Pharma 28
16 Samitier Sergio Movistar Team 28
17 Figueiredo Frederico Efapel 24
18 Silva Joaquim Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua 24
19 Alba Juan Diego Movistar Team 24
20 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH 23
21 Silva Rafael Antarte-Feirense 23
22 Contte Tomas Louletano - Loule Concelho 23
23 Mestre Ricardo W52 - FC Porto 22
24 Bustamante Adrián Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 19
25 Mestre Daniel W52 - FC Porto 19
26 González Abner Movistar Team 18
27 Campos Roniel Louletano - Loule Concelho 17
28 Salgueiro Miguel L.A. Alumínios 16
29 Goncalves Helder Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 16
30 Marque Alejandro Atum General - Tavira 15
31 Fonte Cesar Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 15
32 Hollmann Juri Movistar Team 15
33 Lopes Pedro Miguel Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 12
34 Scheulen Marvin L.A. Alumínios 12
35 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma 11
36 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH 10
37 Mendonça Luis Efapel 9
38 Casimiro Henrique Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 8
39 Antunes Tiago Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua 8
40 Moreno Javier Efapel 8
41 Paulinho Pedro Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua 8
42 Smit Willie Burgos-BH 7
43 Rodrigues Joao W52 - FC Porto 6
44 Meireles Nuno Louletano - Loule Concelho 6
45 Goncalves Gaspar Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua 4
46 Garcia de Mateos Vicente Antarte-Feirense 4
47 Grigoriev Aleksandr Atum General - Tavira 4
48 Oyarzun Carlos Louletano - Loule Concelho 3
49 Vilela Ricardo W52 - FC Porto 3
50 Cesar Veloso Gustavo Atum General - Tavira 3
51 Carretero Hector Movistar Team 3
52 Caldeira Samuel W52 - FC Porto 1
53 Cantón Isaac Burgos-BH 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Silva Bruno Antarte-Feirense 57
2 Moreira Mauricio Efapel 56
3 Antunes Amaro W52 - FC Porto 54
4 Figueiredo Frederico Efapel 51
5 Campos Roniel Louletano - Loule Concelho 42
6 Marque Alejandro Atum General - Tavira 36
7 Brandão Joni W52 - FC Porto 33
8 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma 31
9 Silva Rafael Antarte-Feirense 30
10 Murphy Kyle Rally Cycling 27
11 Salgueiro Miguel L.A. Alumínios 24
12 González Abner Movistar Team 24
13 Mestre Ricardo W52 - FC Porto 23
14 Scheulen Marvin L.A. Alumínios 21
15 Oyarzun Carlos Louletano - Loule Concelho 20
16 Casimiro Henrique Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 18
17 Contte Tomas Louletano - Loule Concelho 17
18 Cesar Veloso Gustavo Atum General - Tavira 13
19 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy 12
20 Reis Rafael Efapel 11
21 Carvalho Antonio Efapel 11
22 Goncalves Gaspar Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua 11
23 Gomes Luís Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 11
24 Rodrigues Joao W52 - FC Porto 10
25 Moreno Sala Adria Burgos-BH 10
26 Fonte Cesar Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 8
27 Amado Goncalo Antarte-Feirense 6
28 Mas Lluis Movistar Team 5
29 Vilela Ricardo W52 - FC Porto 4
30 Moreno Javier Efapel 4
31 Silva Joaquim Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua 4
32 Garcia de Mateos Vicente Antarte-Feirense 4
33 Mendonça Luis Efapel 4
34 King Benjamin Rally Cycling 3
35 Goncalves Helder Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 3
36 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy 3
37 Meireles Nuno Louletano - Loule Concelho 2
38 Antunes Tiago Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua 1
39 Lopez Diego Equipo Kern Pharma 1
40 Mestre Daniel W52 - FC Porto 1
41 Hollmann Juri Movistar Team 1
42 Smit Willie Burgos-BH 1
43 Cantón Isaac Burgos-BH 1
44 Wirtgen Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 1
45 Salvador Marcelo L.A. Alumínios 1

Information