Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Arctic Race | Avenir | BinckBank | Burgos | Utah

2019 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments (167) Fantasy

General Youth Points Mountain Combination

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Luis Gomes 1994 RP - Boavista 107 pts
02 Hugo Sancho 1982 Miranda - Mortagua 47 pts
03 Joao Rodrigues 1994 W52 - FC Porto 45 pts
04 Ricardo Mestre 1983 W52 - FC Porto 38 pts
05 David Ribeiro 1995 LA Aluminios 36 pts
06 Antonio Carvalho 1989 W52 - FC Porto 35 pts
07 Luis Fernandes 1987 Aviludo-Louletano 33 pts
08 Gaspar Goncalves 1995 Miranda - Mortagua 32 pts
09 Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana 1992 Equipo Euskadi 31 pts
10 Joni Brandao 1989 Efapel 31 pts
11 Matthias Reutimann 1994 Swiss Racing Academy 27 pts
12 Txomin Juaristi Arrieta 1995 Equipo Euskadi 26 pts
13 Hugo Nunes 1996 RP - Boavista 26 pts
14 Gustavo César Veloso 1980 W52 - FC Porto 23 pts
15 Henrique Casimiro 1986 Efapel 22 pts
16 Joao Benta 1986 RP - Boavista 21 pts
17 Brice Feillu 1985 Team Arkéa - Samsic 19 pts
18 Juan Felipe Osorio 1995 UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild 16 pts
19 Edgar Pinto 1985 W52 - FC Porto 14 pts
20 David Rodrigues 1991 RP - Boavista 13 pts
21 David Livramento 1983 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira 12 pts
22 Cristhian Montoya Giraldo 1989 Medellin - Inder 12 pts
23 Alvaro Cuadros 1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12 pts
24 Pablo Guerrero 1992 RP - Boavista 12 pts
25 Daniel Freitas 1991 Miranda - Mortagua 11 pts
26 Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao 1994 Equipo Euskadi 11 pts
27 Marco Tizza 1992 Amore & Vita - Prodir 10 pts
28 Robigzon Oyola 1988 Medellin - Inder 8 pts
29 Omer Goldstein 1996 Israel Cycling Academy 7 pts
30 Samuel Caldeira 1985 W52 - FC Porto 7 pts
31 Alejandro Marque 1981 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira 6 pts
32 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar 1994 Euskadi Basque - Murias 5 pts
33 Aleksandr Grigorev 1992 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira 5 pts
34 Danilo Celano 1989 Amore & Vita - Prodir 5 pts
35 Filipe Cardoso 1984 Vito - Feirense - PNB 5 pts
36 Gian Friesecke 1994 Swiss Racing Academy 5 pts
37 Luis Mendonça 1986 RP - Boavista 4 pts
38 Pierpaolo Ficara 1991 Amore & Vita - Prodir 4 pts
39 Daniel Mestre 1986 W52 - FC Porto 4 pts
40 Joao Matias 1991 Vito - Feirense - PNB 4 pts
41 Mikel Aristi Gardoki 1993 Euskadi Basque - Murias 3 pts
42 Sergio Paulinho 1980 Efapel 3 pts
43 Rafael Silva 1990 Efapel 2 pts
44 Óscar Sevilla 1976 Medellin - Inder 2 pts
45 Marcio Barbosa 1986 Aviludo-Louletano 2 pts
46 Joao Barbosa 1997 Vito - Feirense - PNB 2 pts
47 Zakkari Dempster 1987 Israel Cycling Academy 2 pts
48 David de la Fuente 1981 Aviludo-Louletano 2 pts
49 Ibai Azurmendi 1996 Equipo Euskadi 1 pt
50 Thibault Guernalec 1997 Team Arkéa - Samsic 1 pt
51 Hector Saez Benito 1993 Euskadi Basque - Murias 1 pt
52 Raul Rico Bordera 1997 Vito - Feirense - PNB 1 pt