Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Arctic Race | Avenir | BinckBank | Burgos | Utah

2019 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments (167) Fantasy

General Youth Points Mountain

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Daniel Mestre 1986 W52 - FC Porto 91 pts
02 August Jensen 1991 Israel Cycling Academy 52 pts
03 Mikel Aristi Gardoki 1993 Euskadi Basque - Murias 50 pts
04 Gustavo César Veloso 1980 W52 - FC Porto 49 pts
05 Hector Saez Benito 1993 Euskadi Basque - Murias 47 pts
06 Luis Mendonça 1986 RP - Boavista 44 pts
07 Joni Brandao 1989 Efapel 44 pts
08 Joao Rodrigues 1994 W52 - FC Porto 43 pts
09 Davide Appollonio 1989 Amore & Vita - Prodir 42 pts
10 Marco Tizza 1992 Amore & Vita - Prodir 41 pts
11 Benjamin Perry 1994 Israel Cycling Academy 32 pts
12 Clément Russo 1995 Team Arkéa - Samsic 32 pts
13 David Livramento 1983 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira 31 pts
14 Daniel Freitas 1991 Miranda - Mortagua 28 pts
15 Filipe Cardoso 1984 Vito - Feirense - PNB 28 pts
16 Matteo Malucelli 1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 28 pts
17 Antonio Carvalho 1989 W52 - FC Porto 27 pts
18 Matthias Reutimann 1994 Swiss Racing Academy 25 pts
19 Joao Benta 1986 RP - Boavista 24 pts
20 Txomin Juaristi Arrieta 1995 Equipo Euskadi 21 pts
21 Alejandro Marque 1981 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira 19 pts
22 Ricardo Mestre 1983 W52 - FC Porto 18 pts
23 Samuel Caldeira 1985 W52 - FC Porto 17 pts
24 Aleksandr Grigorev 1992 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira 17 pts
25 Cyrille Thiery 1990 Swiss Racing Academy 16 pts
26 Leangel Linarez 1997 Miranda - Mortagua 15 pts
27 Zakkari Dempster 1987 Israel Cycling Academy 15 pts
28 Thibault Guernalec 1997 Team Arkéa - Samsic 15 pts
29 Óscar Sevilla 1976 Medellin - Inder 14 pts
30 Gaspar Goncalves 1995 Miranda - Mortagua 13 pts
31 Gonçalo Leaça 1997 LA Aluminios 12 pts
32 Luis Gomes 1994 RP - Boavista 11 pts
33 Hugo Nunes 1996 RP - Boavista 11 pts
34 Edgar Pinto 1985 W52 - FC Porto 11 pts
35 Micael Isidoro 1982 BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda 11 pts
36 Joao Matias 1991 Vito - Feirense - PNB 11 pts
37 Hugo Sancho 1982 Miranda - Mortagua 9 pts
38 Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao 1994 Equipo Euskadi 8 pts
39 Danilo Celano 1989 Amore & Vita - Prodir 8 pts
40 Gian Friesecke 1994 Swiss Racing Academy 8 pts
41 Cristhian Montoya Giraldo 1989 Medellin - Inder 6 pts
42 Juan Felipe Osorio 1995 UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild 6 pts
43 Alvaro Trueba Diego 1993 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira 6 pts
44 Pablo Guerrero 1992 RP - Boavista 5 pts
45 Dario Antonio 1992 BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda 5 pts
46 Henrique Casimiro 1986 Efapel 4 pts
47 Bram Welten 1997 Team Arkéa - Samsic 4 pts
48 David Rodrigues 1991 RP - Boavista 3 pts
49 Marcio Barbosa 1986 Aviludo-Louletano 3 pts
50 Alvaro Cuadros 1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 pts
51 David Ribeiro 1995 LA Aluminios 3 pts
52 Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana 1992 Equipo Euskadi 3 pts
53 Luis Fernandes 1987 Aviludo-Louletano 2 pts
54 Brice Feillu 1985 Team Arkéa - Samsic 2 pts