1 |
- |
Alarcon Raul
[*]
| 1986 | W52-FC Porto |
32:16:30 |
2 |
- |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 24 |
3 |
1 |
Garcia de Mateos Vicente
| 1988 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 30 |
4 |
1 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 33 |
5 |
2 |
Antunes Amaro
| 1990 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 34 |
6 |
- |
Benta João
| 1986 | RP-Boavista |
+ 01:32 |
7 |
- |
Carvalho Antonio
| 1989 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 01:50 |
8 |
1 |
Paulinho Sergio
| 1980 | Efapel |
+ 02:00 |
9 |
1 |
Casimiro Henrique
| 1986 | Efapel |
+ 02:00 |
10 |
- |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 02:08 |
11 |
- |
Mestre Daniel
| 1986 | Efapel |
+ 03:32 |
12 |
2 |
Sancho Hugo
| 1982 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 04:08 |
13 |
- |
Bizkarra Mikel
| 1989 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 04:27 |
14 |
2 |
Neilands Krists
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 07:02 |
15 |
2 |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Vorarlberg |
+ 07:34 |
16 |
2 |
Fonte Cesar
| 1986 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 07:41 |
17 |
2 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 08:07 |
18 |
2 |
Silva Bruno
| 1988 | Efapel |
+ 08:35 |
19 |
2 |
Gomes Luís
| 1994 | RP-Boavista |
+ 08:52 |
20 |
8 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | RP-Boavista |
+ 10:18 |
21 |
1 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 10:28 |
22 |
2 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Efapel |
+ 11:34 |
23 |
4 |
Silin Egor
| 1988 | RP-Boavista |
+ 11:42 |
24 |
3 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 14:32 |
25 |
- |
Afonso Luis
| 1990 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 14:39 |
26 |
3 |
Thurau Björn
| 1988 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 18:41 |
27 |
1 |
Ezquerra Jesus
| 1990 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 18:42 |
28 |
2 |
Tizza Marco
| 1992 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 19:17 |
29 |
1 |
Cardoso Filipe
| 1984 | RP-Boavista |
+ 21:24 |
30 |
7 |
Gonçalves Domingos
| 1989 | RP-Boavista |
+ 21:37 |
31 |
- |
Prendergast Christopher
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 24:31 |
32 |
- |
Baldauf Sebastien
| 1989 | Vorarlberg |
+ 26:49 |
33 |
- |
Almeida Nuno
| 1991 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 29:02 |
34 |
4 |
Rodrigues David
| 1991 | RP-Boavista |
+ 29:44 |
35 |
- |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 29:45 |
36 |
5 |
Trueba Alvaro
| 1993 | Efapel |
+ 33:36 |
37 |
6 |
Parrinello Antonino
| 1988 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 35:16 |
38 |
2 |
Txoperena Benat
| 1991 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 35:32 |
39 |
3 |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 35:36 |
40 |
1 |
Fernandes Luis
| 1987 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 38:06 |
41 |
1 |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 38:27 |
42 |
4 |
Diaz Jose Manuel
| 1995 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 40:52 |
43 |
6 |
Rodríguez Óscar
| 1995 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 41:05 |
44 |
- |
Vinhas Rui
| 1986 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 42:10 |
45 |
- |
Angulo Antonio
| 1992 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 44:36 |
46 |
3 |
Gebremedhin Awet
| 1992 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 44:38 |
47 |
1 |
Villalobos Roman
| 1990 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 45:44 |
48 |
11 |
Perry Ben
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 46:30 |
49 |
1 |
Rodrigues Rui Emanuel
| 1992 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 46:34 |
50 |
2 |
Barthe Cyril
| 1996 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 46:44 |
51 |
11 |
Backofen Moritz
| 1995 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 48:48 |
52 |
5 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 48:44 |
53 |
- |
Lindenburg Jim
| 1996 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 48:50 |
54 |
3 |
Molteni Marco
| 1996 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 49:26 |
55 |
3 |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 49:28 |
56 |
5 |
Gonzalez Mario
| 1992 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 50:24 |
57 |
2 |
Brogi Adriano
| 1991 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 50:47 |
58 |
2 |
Lienhard Fabian
| 1993 | Vorarlberg |
+ 51:31 |
59 |
5 |
Pacchiardo Davide
| 1990 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 51:56 |
60 |
- |
Slater Alistair
| 1993 | JLT Condor |
+ 52:33 |
61 |
4 |
Laverack Edward
| 1994 | JLT Condor |
+ 56:32 |
62 |
1 |
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 57:16 |
63 |
5 |
Di Sante Antonio
| 1993 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 57:39 |
64 |
1 |
Rotondi Matteo
| 1996 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 58:17 |
65 |
4 |
Ruscetta Andrea
| 1990 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 59:15 |
66 |
2 |
De Almeida Guillaume
| 1988 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 59:45 |
67 |
- |
Krul Stef
| 1995 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 01:01:10 |
68 |
2 |
Schreurs Hamish
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:03:13 |
69 |
5 |
Matias Joao
| 1991 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 01:03:47 |
70 |
2 |
van Engelen Adne
| 1993 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:05:06 |
71 |
4 |
Lavery Philip
| 1990 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:05:53 |
72 |
2 |
Lampier Steve
| 1984 | JLT Condor |
+ 01:08:01 |
73 |
5 |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd
| 1990 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 01:09:34 |
74 |
3 |
Hamelink Jasper
| 1990 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 01:10:02 |
75 |
2 |
Sagiv Guy
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:10:05 |
76 |
4 |
Schir Thery
| 1993 | Vorarlberg |
+ 01:12:25 |
77 |
- |
Mamos Philipp
| 1982 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 01:13:42 |
78 |
3 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Armée de terre |
+ 01:15:55 |
79 |
5 |
Bradbury Edmund
| 1992 | JLT Condor |
+ 01:17:09 |
80 |
6 |
Dempster Zakkari
| 1987 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:17:32 |
81 |
1 |
Vega Sergio
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 01:17:51 |
82 |
3 |
Silva Rafael
| 1990 | Efapel |
+ 01:19:08 |
83 |
7 |
Paulinho Pedro
| 1990 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 01:19:10 |
84 |
5 |
Gaudin Damien
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 01:19:15 |
85 |
3 |
Guerrero Pablo
| 1992 | RP-Boavista |
+ 01:20:38 |
86 |
1 |
Silva Joaquim
| 1992 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 01:21:36 |
87 |
4 |
Ferreira Helder
| 1991 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 01:21:43 |
88 |
15 |
Barbio Antonio
| 1993 | Efapel |
+ 01:25:08 |
89 |
1 |
Rostollan Thomas
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 01:25:18 |
90 |
3 |
Bibby Ian
| 1986 | JLT Condor |
+ 01:25:30 |
91 |
- |
Teshome Hagos Meron
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:27:20 |
92 |
3 |
Frame Alex
| 1993 | JLT Condor |
+ 01:28:10 |
93 |
1 |
Rupnik Jure
| 1993 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:28:44 |
94 |
5 |
Samuel Travis
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:29:44 |
95 |
- |
Pereira Valter
| 1990 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 01:30:54 |
96 |
2 |
Viel Mattia
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 01:32:29 |
97 |
4 |
Downing Russell
| 1978 | JLT Condor |
+ 01:32:41 |
98 |
4 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 01:32:53 |
99 |
3 |
Guyot Yann
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 01:33:55 |
100 |
2 |
Eising Tijmen
| 1991 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 01:35:49 |
101 |
1 |
Silvestre Fabio
| 1990 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 01:35:53 |
102 |
5 |
Alaphilippe Bryan
| 1995 | Armée de terre |
+ 01:36:20 |
103 |
2 |
Tivani Nicolas
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 01:38:12 |
104 |
- |
Goldstein Roy
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:39:22 |
105 |
5 |
Thurau Sven
| 1996 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 01:39:48 |
106 |
1 |
Ariesen Johim
| 1988 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 01:40:29 |
107 |
1 |
Lowndes Jason
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:40:46 |
108 |
3 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | Vorarlberg |
+ 01:42:38 |
109 |
- |
Nadon Marc-Antoine
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:42:52 |
110 |
2 |
Levasseur Jordan
| 1995 | Armée de terre |
+ 01:43:12 |
111 |
5 |
Mraouni Salah Eddine
| 1992 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 01:44:20 |
112 |
- |
Brenner Nico
| 1996 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 01:44:55 |
113 |
2 |
Evangelista Andre
| 1996 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 01:45:42 |
114 |
3 |
Langat Geoffrey
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:46:09 |
115 |
2 |
Lander Sebastian
| 1991 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 01:46:31 |
116 |
2 |
Cartier Alexis
| 1991 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:46:59 |
117 |
1 |
Siddikov Dilmurdjon
| 1997 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 01:56:34 |
118 |
3 |
Juaristi Txomin
| 1995 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 01:59:54 |
119 |
- |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 02:00:00 |
120 |
- |
Boys Matt
| 1989 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 02:00:46 |
121 |
1 |
Udondo Gotzon
| 1993 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 02:06:12 |