1 |
- |
Alarcon Raul
[*]
| 1986 | W52-FC Porto |
18:49:35 |
2 |
2 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 25 |
3 |
4 |
Antunes Amaro
| 1990 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 29 |
4 |
2 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 35 |
5 |
4 |
Garcia de Mateos Vicente
| 1988 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 43 |
6 |
1 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 46 |
7 |
21 |
Benta João
| 1986 | RP-Boavista |
+ 01:25 |
8 |
12 |
Casimiro Henrique
| 1986 | Efapel |
+ 01:30 |
9 |
12 |
Carvalho Antonio
| 1989 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 01:34 |
10 |
4 |
Paulinho Sergio
| 1980 | Efapel |
+ 01:38 |
11 |
6 |
Neilands Krists
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:46 |
12 |
11 |
Silin Egor
| 1988 | RP-Boavista |
+ 01:54 |
13 |
11 |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Vorarlberg |
+ 01:59 |
14 |
2 |
Mestre Daniel
| 1986 | Efapel |
+ 02:02 |
15 |
4 |
Fonte Cesar
| 1986 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 02:08 |
16 |
17 |
Bizkarra Mikel
| 1989 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 02:12 |
17 |
14 |
Sancho Hugo
| 1982 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 02:16 |
18 |
9 |
Figueiredo Frederico
| 1991 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 02:22 |
19 |
9 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 02:40 |
20 |
12 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | RP-Boavista |
+ 02:54 |
21 |
2 |
Cardoso Filipe
| 1984 | RP-Boavista |
+ 02:55 |
22 |
4 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 03:01 |
23 |
14 |
Gomes Luís
| 1994 | RP-Boavista |
+ 03:01 |
24 |
1 |
Txoperena Benat
| 1991 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 03:08 |
25 |
22 |
Gonçalves Domingos
| 1989 | RP-Boavista |
+ 03:12 |
26 |
10 |
Silva Bruno
| 1988 | Efapel |
+ 03:17 |
27 |
5 |
Afonso Luis
| 1990 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 03:45 |
28 |
7 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Efapel |
+ 03:48 |
29 |
9 |
Rodrigues David
| 1991 | RP-Boavista |
+ 03:55 |
30 |
15 |
Rodríguez Óscar
| 1995 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 04:02 |
31 |
8 |
Diaz Jose Manuel
| 1995 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 04:47 |
32 |
19 |
Ezquerra Jesus
| 1990 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 04:54 |
33 |
17 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 04:57 |
34 |
8 |
De Laat Jasper
| 1994 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 05:05 |
35 |
1 |
Fernandes Luis
| 1987 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 05:31 |
36 |
7 |
Vinhas Rui
| 1986 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 06:48 |
37 |
8 |
Prendergast Christopher
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:33 |
38 |
4 |
Angulo Antonio
| 1992 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 08:33 |
39 |
7 |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 09:38 |
40 |
10 |
Pacchiardo Davide
| 1990 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 09:39 |
41 |
3 |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 11:17 |
42 |
12 |
Tizza Marco
| 1992 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 11:29 |
43 |
8 |
Almeida Nuno
| 1991 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 11:38 |
44 |
30 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 13:22 |
45 |
4 |
Perry Ben
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 13:42 |
46 |
3 |
Baldauf Sebastien
| 1989 | Vorarlberg |
+ 13:49 |
47 |
7 |
Molteni Marco
| 1996 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 14:38 |
48 |
12 |
Backofen Moritz
| 1995 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 15:27 |
49 |
5 |
Villalobos Roman
| 1990 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 16:31 |
50 |
16 |
Thurau Björn
| 1988 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 16:34 |
51 |
2 |
Lindenburg Jim
| 1996 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 17:17 |
52 |
17 |
Trueba Alvaro
| 1993 | Efapel |
+ 17:26 |
53 |
11 |
Gebremedhin Awet
| 1992 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 17:55 |
54 |
2 |
Brogi Adriano
| 1991 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 18:31 |
55 |
7 |
Rodrigues Rui Emanuel
| 1992 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 18:56 |
56 |
4 |
Barthe Cyril
| 1996 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 18:57 |
57 |
35 |
Parrinello Antonino
| 1988 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 19:55 |
58 |
12 |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 20:32 |
59 |
10 |
Lienhard Fabian
| 1993 | Vorarlberg |
+ 21:05 |
60 |
5 |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 21:41 |
61 |
4 |
Rotondi Matteo
| 1996 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 21:45 |
62 |
4 |
Slater Alistair
| 1993 | JLT Condor |
+ 22:37 |
63 |
4 |
Lampier Steve
| 1984 | JLT Condor |
+ 23:07 |
64 |
17 |
Gaudin Damien
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 23:25 |
65 |
- |
Ruscetta Andrea
| 1990 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 23:37 |
66 |
18 |
Sagiv Guy
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 24:10 |
67 |
4 |
De Almeida Guillaume
| 1988 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 25:03 |
68 |
8 |
Laverack Edward
| 1994 | JLT Condor |
+ 25:03 |
69 |
8 |
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 25:34 |
70 |
5 |
Schreurs Hamish
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 26:36 |
71 |
3 |
van Engelen Adne
| 1993 | Bike Aid |
+ 27:43 |
72 |
9 |
Paulinho Pedro
| 1990 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 27:57 |
73 |
- |
Di Sante Antonio
| 1993 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 28:20 |
74 |
6 |
Krul Stef
| 1995 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 28:57 |
75 |
3 |
Matias Joao
| 1991 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 31:39 |
76 |
1 |
Lebreton Kévin
| 1993 | Armée de terre |
+ 32:11 |
77 |
3 |
Hamelink Jasper
| 1990 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 32:22 |
78 |
11 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Armée de terre |
+ 32:58 |
79 |
5 |
Mamos Philipp
| 1982 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 33:14 |
80 |
16 |
Ferreira Helder
| 1991 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 34:10 |
81 |
9 |
Gonzalez Mario
| 1992 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 36:47 |
82 |
5 |
Lavery Philip
| 1990 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 37:42 |
83 |
5 |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd
| 1990 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 37:57 |
84 |
2 |
Vega Sergio
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 38:13 |
85 |
2 |
Bradbury Edmund
| 1992 | JLT Condor |
+ 39:11 |
86 |
1 |
Silva Rafael
| 1990 | Efapel |
+ 39:36 |
87 |
6 |
Schir Thery
| 1993 | Vorarlberg |
+ 40:36 |
88 |
7 |
Frame Alex
| 1993 | JLT Condor |
+ 40:52 |
89 |
11 |
Silva Joaquim
| 1992 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 42:04 |
90 |
11 |
Rostollan Thomas
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 42:21 |
91 |
- |
Dempster Zakkari
| 1987 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 43:55 |
92 |
5 |
Guerrero Pablo
| 1992 | RP-Boavista |
+ 44:14 |
93 |
1 |
Guyot Yann
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 45:21 |
94 |
8 |
Rupnik Jure
| 1993 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 45:38 |
95 |
6 |
Alaphilippe Bryan
| 1995 | Armée de terre |
+ 46:58 |
96 |
5 |
Teshome Hagos Meron
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 47:39 |
97 |
2 |
Pereira Valter
| 1990 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 47:48 |
98 |
4 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 48:23 |
99 |
1 |
Samuel Travis
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 48:57 |
100 |
- |
Goldstein Roy
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 49:04 |
101 |
6 |
Viel Mattia
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 49:45 |
102 |
6 |
Barbio Antonio
| 1993 | Efapel |
+ 50:08 |
103 |
3 |
Silvestre Fabio
| 1990 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 50:46 |
104 |
7 |
Downing Russell
| 1978 | JLT Condor |
+ 51:05 |
105 |
2 |
Tivani Nicolas
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 51:31 |
106 |
3 |
Lowndes Jason
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 52:26 |
107 |
3 |
Levasseur Jordan
| 1995 | Armée de terre |
+ 53:54 |
108 |
3 |
Nadon Marc-Antoine
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 54:04 |
109 |
1 |
Bibby Ian
| 1986 | JLT Condor |
+ 55:07 |
110 |
4 |
Eising Tijmen
| 1991 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 55:15 |
111 |
19 |
O'Brien Conor
| 1992 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 55:52 |
112 |
1 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | Vorarlberg |
+ 57:42 |
113 |
2 |
Ariesen Johim
| 1988 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 58:07 |
114 |
2 |
Thurau Sven
| 1996 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 58:17 |
115 |
2 |
Lander Sebastian
| 1991 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 58:21 |
116 |
4 |
Cartier Alexis
| 1991 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:00:08 |
117 |
1 |
Brenner Nico
| 1996 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 01:00:35 |
118 |
3 |
Evangelista Andre
| 1996 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 01:02:58 |
119 |
4 |
Munoz Tapia Matias
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 01:06:03 |
120 |
1 |
Jäger Patrick
| 1994 | Vorarlberg |
+ 01:06:09 |
121 |
3 |
Mraouni Salah Eddine
| 1992 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 01:08:30 |
122 |
2 |
Siddikov Dilmurdjon
| 1997 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 01:10:22 |
123 |
3 |
Mengis Ghebreindrias Amanuel
| 1995 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:10:58 |
124 |
2 |
Langat Geoffrey
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:11:58 |
125 |
2 |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:12:48 |
126 |
2 |
Boys Matt
| 1989 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 01:14:03 |
127 |
4 |
Fiege Lorenz
| 1992 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 01:17:49 |
128 |
2 |
Udondo Gotzon
| 1993 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 01:21:33 |
129 |
- |
Juaristi Txomin
| 1995 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 01:21:34 |