1 |
- |
Alarcon Raul
[*]
| 1986 | W52-FC Porto |
10:40:45 |
2 |
- |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 06 |
3 |
- |
Gonçalves Domingos
| 1989 | RP-Boavista |
+ 15 |
4 |
- |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 16 |
5 |
- |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 17 |
6 |
- |
Paulinho Sergio
| 1980 | Efapel |
+ 20 |
7 |
- |
Antunes Amaro
| 1990 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 22 |
8 |
- |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | RP-Boavista |
+ 25 |
9 |
- |
Garcia de Mateos Vicente
| 1988 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 29 |
10 |
- |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 32 |
11 |
- |
Fonte Cesar
| 1986 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 34 |
12 |
1 |
Ezquerra Jesus
| 1990 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 45 |
13 |
10 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 46 |
14 |
- |
Rodríguez Óscar
| 1995 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 47 |
15 |
- |
Mestre Daniel
| 1986 | Efapel |
+ 48 |
16 |
- |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 48 |
17 |
1 |
Pinto Edgar
| 1985 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 52 |
18 |
1 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 53 |
19 |
1 |
Cardoso Filipe
| 1984 | RP-Boavista |
+ 54 |
20 |
1 |
Casimiro Henrique
| 1986 | Efapel |
+ 55 |
21 |
1 |
Neilands Krists
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 56 |
22 |
4 |
Carvalho Antonio
| 1989 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 59 |
23 |
2 |
Silva Rafael
| 1990 | Efapel |
+ 59 |
24 |
8 |
Parrinello Antonino
| 1988 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 01:00 |
25 |
2 |
Silin Egor
| 1988 | RP-Boavista |
+ 01:00 |
26 |
3 |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Vorarlberg |
+ 01:03 |
27 |
1 |
Bizkarra Mikel
| 1989 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 01:03 |
28 |
2 |
Txoperena Benat
| 1991 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 01:04 |
29 |
2 |
De Laat Jasper
| 1994 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 01:06 |
30 |
3 |
Figueiredo Frederico
| 1991 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 01:08 |
31 |
3 |
Silva Bruno
| 1988 | Efapel |
+ 01:09 |
32 |
4 |
Benta João
| 1986 | RP-Boavista |
+ 01:11 |
33 |
2 |
Vinhas Rui
| 1986 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 01:11 |
34 |
3 |
Gomes Luís
| 1994 | RP-Boavista |
+ 01:12 |
35 |
3 |
Rodrigues David
| 1991 | RP-Boavista |
+ 01:12 |
36 |
4 |
Tizza Marco
| 1992 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 01:15 |
37 |
2 |
Sancho Hugo
| 1982 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 01:15 |
38 |
3 |
Afonso Luis
| 1990 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 01:19 |
39 |
4 |
Fernandes Luis
| 1987 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 01:22 |
40 |
2 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Efapel |
+ 01:22 |
41 |
3 |
Angulo Antonio
| 1992 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 01:25 |
42 |
3 |
Diaz Jose Manuel
| 1995 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:32 |
43 |
3 |
Molteni Marco
| 1996 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 01:54 |
44 |
4 |
Brogi Adriano
| 1991 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 01:57 |
45 |
2 |
Perry Ben
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:57 |
46 |
4 |
Paulinho Pedro
| 1990 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 03:05 |
47 |
4 |
Gebremedhin Awet
| 1992 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 03:15 |
48 |
5 |
Baldauf Sebastien
| 1989 | Vorarlberg |
+ 03:21 |
49 |
6 |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | Vorarlberg |
+ 03:33 |
50 |
38 |
Gaudin Damien
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 03:38 |
51 |
5 |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 03:49 |
52 |
6 |
Prendergast Christopher
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:15 |
53 |
6 |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 04:24 |
54 |
5 |
Gonzalez Mario
| 1992 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 05:01 |
55 |
3 |
Sagiv Guy
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 05:12 |
56 |
2 |
Pacchiardo Davide
| 1990 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 05:33 |
57 |
5 |
Lienhard Fabian
| 1993 | Vorarlberg |
+ 06:25 |
58 |
6 |
De Almeida Guillaume
| 1988 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 06:34 |
59 |
6 |
Slater Alistair
| 1993 | JLT Condor |
+ 06:37 |
60 |
6 |
Almeida Nuno
| 1991 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 06:38 |
61 |
6 |
Schir Thery
| 1993 | Vorarlberg |
+ 06:46 |
62 |
8 |
Barthe Cyril
| 1996 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 07:02 |
63 |
6 |
Dempster Zakkari
| 1987 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 07:02 |
64 |
7 |
Ruscetta Andrea
| 1990 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 07:03 |
65 |
8 |
Lindenburg Jim
| 1996 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 07:03 |
66 |
7 |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 07:10 |
67 |
50 |
Matias Joao
| 1991 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 07:16 |
68 |
7 |
Villalobos Roman
| 1990 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 07:25 |
69 |
7 |
Rotondi Matteo
| 1996 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 07:28 |
70 |
10 |
Teshome Hagos Meron
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 07:51 |
71 |
8 |
Trueba Alvaro
| 1993 | Efapel |
+ 08:37 |
72 |
12 |
Lampier Steve
| 1984 | JLT Condor |
+ 08:45 |
73 |
5 |
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 09:46 |
74 |
11 |
Silvestre Fabio
| 1990 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 09:51 |
75 |
1 |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 10:03 |
76 |
15 |
Backofen Moritz
| 1995 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 10:27 |
77 |
5 |
Samuel Travis
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:58 |
78 |
10 |
Thurau Björn
| 1988 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 11:08 |
79 |
10 |
Rodrigues Rui Emanuel
| 1992 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 11:30 |
80 |
1 |
Di Sante Antonio
| 1993 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 11:52 |
81 |
6 |
Goldstein Roy
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 12:08 |
82 |
58 |
Silva Joaquim
| 1992 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 12:47 |
83 |
9 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 13:22 |
84 |
15 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Armée de terre |
+ 13:36 |
85 |
18 |
Lowndes Jason
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 13:46 |
86 |
16 |
Krul Stef
| 1995 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 13:46 |
87 |
18 |
Levasseur Jordan
| 1995 | Armée de terre |
+ 13:54 |
88 |
19 |
Vega Sergio
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 13:59 |
89 |
23 |
van Engelen Adne
| 1993 | Bike Aid |
+ 14:11 |
90 |
18 |
Laverack Edward
| 1994 | JLT Condor |
+ 15:26 |
91 |
10 |
MacAnally Ryan
| 1992 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16:08 |
92 |
9 |
Rupnik Jure
| 1993 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16:25 |
93 |
27 |
O'Brien Conor
| 1992 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16:44 |
94 |
- |
Bradbury Edmund
| 1992 | JLT Condor |
+ 17:02 |
95 |
11 |
Frame Alex
| 1993 | JLT Condor |
+ 17:58 |
96 |
10 |
Downing Russell
| 1978 | JLT Condor |
+ 18:11 |
97 |
14 |
Ferreira Helder
| 1991 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 18:35 |
98 |
31 |
Pereira Valter
| 1990 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 19:09 |
99 |
22 |
Brenner Nico
| 1996 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 19:27 |
100 |
22 |
Mamos Philipp
| 1982 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 19:28 |
101 |
11 |
Lebreton Kévin
| 1993 | Armée de terre |
+ 20:17 |
102 |
25 |
Schreurs Hamish
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 20:17 |
103 |
6 |
Guerrero Pablo
| 1992 | RP-Boavista |
+ 21:42 |
104 |
3 |
Jäger Patrick
| 1994 | Vorarlberg |
+ 21:42 |
105 |
12 |
Rostollan Thomas
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 21:46 |
106 |
11 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | Vorarlberg |
+ 21:53 |
107 |
11 |
Nadon Marc-Antoine
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 21:53 |
108 |
10 |
Eising Tijmen
| 1991 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 21:56 |
109 |
3 |
Siddikov Dilmurdjon
| 1997 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 22:12 |
110 |
2 |
Ariesen Johim
| 1988 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 22:18 |
111 |
2 |
Evangelista Andre
| 1996 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 22:24 |
112 |
2 |
Langat Geoffrey
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 22:25 |
113 |
1 |
Thurau Sven
| 1996 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 22:38 |
114 |
1 |
Lander Sebastian
| 1991 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 22:42 |
115 |
2 |
Barbio Antonio
| 1993 | Efapel |
+ 23:48 |
116 |
16 |
Hamelink Jasper
| 1990 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 23:58 |
117 |
26 |
Grijalba Fernando
| 1991 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 23:59 |
118 |
1 |
Gullen James
| 1989 | JLT Condor |
+ 24:55 |
119 |
3 |
Bibby Ian
| 1986 | JLT Condor |
+ 25:13 |
120 |
3 |
Munoz Tapia Matias
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 25:24 |
121 |
3 |
Viel Mattia
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 25:28 |
122 |
4 |
Mraouni Salah Eddine
| 1992 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 25:41 |
123 |
2 |
Tivani Nicolas
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 25:41 |
124 |
20 |
Lavery Philip
| 1990 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 25:59 |
125 |
9 |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd
| 1990 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 25:59 |
126 |
13 |
Gutiérrez José Manuel
| 1988 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 26:10 |
127 |
6 |
Mengis Ghebreindrias Amanuel
| 1995 | Bike Aid |
+ 26:31 |
128 |
4 |
Guyot Yann
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 27:59 |
129 |
5 |
Alaphilippe Bryan
| 1995 | Armée de terre |
+ 28:17 |
130 |
12 |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 28:21 |
131 |
3 |
Boys Matt
| 1989 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 29:36 |
132 |
3 |
Cartier Alexis
| 1991 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 30:56 |
133 |
3 |
Juaristi Txomin
| 1995 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 31:26 |
134 |
3 |
Udondo Gotzon
| 1993 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 31:27 |
135 |
2 |
Olaberria Pello
| 1994 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 31:37 |
136 |
- |
Van Puyvelde Jan
| 1982 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 40:04 |
137 |
- |
Fiege Lorenz
| 1992 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 40:12 |