1 |
- |
Vinhas Rui
| 1986 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
21:40:56 |
2 |
- |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
+ 02:45 |
3 |
- |
Brandão Joni
| 1989 | Efapel |
+ 03:02 |
4 |
- |
Silva Daniel
| 1985 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 03:04 |
5 |
- |
Benta João
| 1986 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
+ 03:43 |
6 |
1 |
Antunes Amaro
[*]
| 1990 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 03:44 |
7 |
1 |
Alarcon Raul
[*]
| 1986 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
+ 03:45 |
8 |
1 |
Garcia de Mateos Vicente
| 1988 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
+ 03:46 |
9 |
1 |
Casimiro Henrique
| 1986 | Efapel |
+ 03:49 |
10 |
- |
Carvalho Antonio
| 1989 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
+ 04:01 |
11 |
- |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 04:03 |
12 |
- |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 04:09 |
13 |
- |
Figueiredo Frederico
| 1991 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 04:18 |
14 |
1 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 04:48 |
15 |
1 |
Belda David
| 1983 | Team Roth |
+ 05:00 |
16 |
- |
Torres Rodolfo
| 1987 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 05:05 |
17 |
- |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
+ 05:11 |
18 |
- |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 05:13 |
19 |
- |
Taliani Alessio
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 05:22 |
20 |
9 |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 10:32 |
21 |
14 |
Mestre Daniel
| 1986 | Efapel |
+ 16:16 |
22 |
1 |
Rincón Ramiro
[*]
| 1987 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 17:52 |
23 |
2 |
Gonçalves Jose
| 1989 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 18:59 |
24 |
4 |
Silva Bruno
| 1988 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 20:42 |
25 |
5 |
Etxeberria Victor
| 1993 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 21:45 |
26 |
- |
Bravo Garikoitz
| 1989 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 22:12 |
27 |
4 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 22:49 |
28 |
16 |
Vdovin Alexander
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 23:14 |
29 |
16 |
Gavazzi Francesco
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 23:19 |
30 |
23 |
Molina Antonio
| 1991 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 27:44 |
31 |
11 |
Broco Hernani
| 1981 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 29:55 |
32 |
2 |
Prades Eduard
| 1987 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 29:57 |
33 |
3 |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 30:55 |
34 |
7 |
Pereira Valter
| 1990 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 32:21 |
35 |
4 |
Stalnov Nikita
| 1991 | Astana City |
+ 33:46 |
36 |
4 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 34:59 |
37 |
5 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 35:31 |
38 |
25 |
De Almeida Guillaume
| 1988 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 36:27 |
39 |
25 |
Earle Nathan
| 1988 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 36:49 |
40 |
7 |
Phelan Adam
| 1991 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 37:49 |
41 |
9 |
Akhmetov Galym
| 1995 | Astana City |
+ 37:56 |
42 |
9 |
Mannion Gavin
| 1991 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 38:42 |
43 |
13 |
Norris Lachlan
| 1987 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 40:42 |
44 |
6 |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 40:44 |
45 |
6 |
Livramento David
| 1983 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 40:45 |
46 |
9 |
Canty Brendan
| 1992 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 41:42 |
47 |
20 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 42:19 |
48 |
10 |
Cardoso Filipe
| 1984 | Efapel |
+ 42:32 |
49 |
5 |
Fonte Cesar
| 1986 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 43:12 |
50 |
5 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | Team Roth |
+ 43:30 |
51 |
6 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 46:17 |
52 |
7 |
Rodrigues David
| 1991 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 46:46 |
53 |
9 |
Baillifard Valentin
| 1993 | Team Roth |
+ 49:10 |
54 |
6 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
+ 49:11 |
55 |
12 |
Mendonça Luis
| 1986 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 49:27 |
56 |
7 |
Parra Carlos Andres
| 1992 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 50:40 |
57 |
8 |
Zabala Josu
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 50:42 |
58 |
14 |
Canada Carralero Cristian
| 1991 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
+ 51:09 |
59 |
13 |
Romero Jeffry
| 1989 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 51:12 |
60 |
8 |
Selvaggi Mirko
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 52:11 |
61 |
9 |
Afonso Luis
| 1990 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 52:35 |
62 |
13 |
Belykh Sergey
| 1990 | Lokosphinx |
+ 53:33 |
63 |
10 |
Diniz Alex Correia
[*]
| 1985 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 53:54 |
64 |
12 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Team Roth |
+ 54:34 |
65 |
9 |
Txoperena Benat
| 1991 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 57:04 |
66 |
6 |
Nikitin Matvey
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 57:23 |
67 |
13 |
Silva Rafael
| 1990 | Efapel |
+ 57:58 |
68 |
9 |
Piedra Antonio
| 1985 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 58:45 |
69 |
3 |
Raibaud Jimmy
| 1991 | Armée de Terre |
+ 01:01:40 |
70 |
3 |
Ezquerra Jesus
| 1990 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 01:02:08 |
71 |
2 |
Barbas Yoann
| 1988 | Armée de Terre |
+ 01:02:32 |
72 |
14 |
De Segovia Jose Antonio
| 1982 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
+ 01:06:24 |
73 |
10 |
Bagües Aritz
| 1989 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 01:07:32 |
74 |
13 |
Isidoro Micael
| 1982 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
+ 01:08:32 |
75 |
3 |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | Armée de Terre |
+ 01:09:14 |
76 |
3 |
Vale Ricardo
| 1992 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 01:09:26 |
77 |
13 |
Bothia Ivan Dario
| 1990 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 01:12:43 |
78 |
14 |
Barbio Antonio
| 1993 | Efapel |
+ 01:15:04 |
79 |
2 |
Vdovin Sergey
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 01:16:19 |
80 |
6 |
Chaparro Yeison
| 1991 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 01:19:19 |
81 |
14 |
Thalmann Roland
| 1993 | Team Roth |
+ 01:19:37 |
82 |
14 |
Insausti Jon Ander
| 1992 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 01:19:58 |
83 |
15 |
Rodríguez Óscar
| 1995 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 01:20:18 |
84 |
2 |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Team Roth |
+ 01:20:28 |
85 |
3 |
Silva Joaquim
| 1992 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
+ 01:21:24 |
86 |
1 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Armée de Terre |
+ 01:21:38 |
87 |
2 |
Ratto Daniele
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:21:51 |
88 |
1 |
Thomas Benjamin
| 1995 | Armée de Terre |
+ 01:24:35 |
89 |
4 |
Reis Rafael
| 1992 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
+ 01:27:29 |
90 |
6 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 01:27:51 |
91 |
12 |
Cubides Cristian
| 1996 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 01:28:23 |
92 |
2 |
Karpenkov Pavel
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
+ 01:29:34 |
93 |
16 |
Brüngger Nico
| 1988 | Team Roth |
+ 01:32:31 |
94 |
3 |
Natarov Yuriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 01:34:11 |
95 |
19 |
Luchshenko Sergey
| 1994 | Astana City |
+ 01:34:29 |
96 |
19 |
Trueba Alvaro
| 1993 | Efapel |
+ 01:34:46 |
97 |
3 |
Rodrigues Rui Emanuel
| 1992 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
+ 01:35:45 |
98 |
3 |
Aramendia Javier
| 1986 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 01:37:09 |
99 |
5 |
Scully Thomas
| 1990 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 01:39:10 |
100 |
21 |
Udondo Gotzon
| 1993 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 01:39:36 |
101 |
4 |
Clarke William
| 1985 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 01:40:14 |
102 |
3 |
Kulimbetov Nubolat
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 01:40:28 |
103 |
3 |
Almeida Nuno
| 1991 | Efapel |
+ 01:41:01 |
104 |
2 |
Mancipe Diego
| 1993 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 01:41:16 |
105 |
3 |
Nowak Florian
| 1995 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 01:42:14 |
106 |
4 |
Samolenkov Artem
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 01:43:42 |
107 |
4 |
Le Roux Romain
[*]
| 1992 | Armée de Terre |
+ 01:44:06 |
108 |
11 |
Olaberria Pello
| 1994 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 01:46:33 |
109 |
11 |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1990 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 01:47:30 |
110 |
5 |
Nuno Israel
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 01:50:27 |
111 |
16 |
Loef Georg
| 1994 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 01:51:01 |
112 |
5 |
Neustroev Vasily
| 1990 | Lokosphinx |
+ 01:51:19 |
113 |
10 |
Gonzalez Mario
| 1992 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 01:53:19 |
114 |
2 |
Meireles Nuno
| 1991 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 01:54:27 |
115 |
2 |
González Brea Óscar
| 1992 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 01:54:32 |
116 |
- |
Guzman William
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 01:55:03 |
117 |
- |
Santos Flavio Cardoso
| 1980 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 01:55:10 |
118 |
- |
Roe Timothy
| 1989 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 01:55:56 |
119 |
5 |
Ivshin Vitalii
| 1997 | Lokosphinx |
+ 02:06:13 |
120 |
9 |
Zhumakan Alisher
| 1997 | Astana City |
+ 02:06:55 |
121 |
4 |
Magalhaes Samuel
| 1992 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
+ 02:08:54 |
122 |
6 |
Paulinho Pedro
| 1990 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 02:12:14 |
123 |
7 |
Urtasun Pablo
| 1980 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 02:19:32 |
124 |
7 |
Teruel Eloy
| 1982 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
+ 02:23:47 |