1 |
- |
Mestre Daniel
| 1986 | Efapel |
08:38:43 |
2 |
- |
Gonçalves Jose
| 1989 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 03 |
3 |
7 |
Gavazzi Francesco
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 09 |
4 |
- |
Garcia de Mateos Vicente
| 1988 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
+ 10 |
5 |
2 |
Brandão Joni
| 1989 | Efapel |
+ 12 |
6 |
- |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 16 |
7 |
- |
Gaspar Joao
[*]
| 1992 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 16 |
8 |
- |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 17 |
9 |
3 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
+ 18 |
10 |
1 |
Ezquerra Jesus
| 1990 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 18 |
11 |
- |
De Segovia Jose Antonio
| 1982 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
+ 20 |
12 |
2 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 21 |
13 |
3 |
Benta João
| 1986 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
+ 22 |
14 |
1 |
Silva Daniel
| 1985 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 22 |
15 |
2 |
Phelan Adam
| 1991 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 24 |
16 |
2 |
Bravo Garikoitz
| 1989 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 25 |
17 |
2 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
+ 25 |
18 |
2 |
Belda David
| 1983 | Team Roth |
+ 26 |
19 |
2 |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 26 |
20 |
2 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 26 |
21 |
3 |
Figueiredo Frederico
| 1991 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 26 |
22 |
3 |
Silva Bruno
| 1988 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 26 |
23 |
3 |
Broco Hernani
| 1981 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 26 |
24 |
4 |
Antunes Amaro
[*]
| 1990 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 27 |
25 |
4 |
Carvalho Antonio
| 1989 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
+ 27 |
26 |
4 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 27 |
27 |
4 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 28 |
28 |
5 |
Alarcon Raul
[*]
| 1986 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
+ 28 |
29 |
7 |
Casimiro Henrique
| 1986 | Efapel |
+ 30 |
30 |
7 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 31 |
31 |
7 |
Canty Brendan
| 1992 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 31 |
32 |
8 |
Stalnov Nikita
| 1991 | Astana City |
+ 31 |
33 |
8 |
Vinhas Rui
| 1986 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
+ 33 |
34 |
9 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 34 |
35 |
9 |
Parra Heiner
| 1991 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 35 |
36 |
11 |
Torres Rodolfo
| 1987 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 37 |
37 |
11 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 39 |
38 |
12 |
Taliani Alessio
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 41 |
39 |
12 |
Etxeberria Victor
| 1993 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 42 |
40 |
12 |
Sancho Hugo
| 1982 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 43 |
41 |
4 |
Mendonça Luis
| 1986 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 54 |
42 |
37 |
Cardoso Filipe
| 1984 | Efapel |
+ 01:06 |
43 |
20 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
+ 01:17 |
44 |
9 |
Rincón Ramiro
[*]
| 1987 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 01:19 |
45 |
12 |
Romero Jeffry
| 1989 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 02:31 |
46 |
13 |
Prades Eduard
| 1987 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 02:45 |
47 |
20 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Team Roth |
+ 03:32 |
48 |
12 |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 04:01 |
49 |
22 |
Raibaud Jimmy
| 1991 | Armée de Terre |
+ 04:35 |
50 |
26 |
Zabala Josu
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 06:09 |
51 |
38 |
Fonte Cesar
| 1986 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 06:36 |
52 |
6 |
Akhmetov Galym
| 1995 | Astana City |
+ 06:43 |
53 |
18 |
Rodrigues David
| 1991 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 06:45 |
54 |
14 |
Livramento David
| 1983 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 07:34 |
55 |
28 |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 08:13 |
56 |
28 |
Selvaggi Mirko
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 08:28 |
57 |
25 |
Norris Lachlan
| 1987 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 08:50 |
58 |
6 |
Mannion Gavin
| 1991 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 09:04 |
59 |
10 |
Afonso Luis
| 1990 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 10:06 |
60 |
19 |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Team Roth |
+ 10:13 |
61 |
19 |
De Almeida Guillaume
| 1988 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 10:15 |
62 |
4 |
Parra Carlos Andres
| 1992 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 11:18 |
63 |
26 |
Earle Nathan
| 1988 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 11:33 |
64 |
8 |
Txoperena Benat
| 1991 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 11:43 |
65 |
7 |
Nikitin Matvey
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 12:20 |
66 |
4 |
Barbas Yoann
| 1988 | Armée de Terre |
+ 12:41 |
67 |
27 |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | Armée de Terre |
+ 13:49 |
68 |
40 |
Pereira Valter
| 1990 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 13:57 |
69 |
35 |
Barbio Antonio
| 1993 | Efapel |
+ 14:23 |
70 |
21 |
Diniz Alex Correia
[*]
| 1985 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 14:35 |
71 |
19 |
Belykh Sergey
| 1990 | Lokosphinx |
+ 14:49 |
72 |
33 |
Vdovin Alexander
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 14:57 |
73 |
2 |
Vale Ricardo
| 1992 | Radio Popular - Boavista |
+ 14:59 |
74 |
20 |
Isidoro Micael
| 1982 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
+ 15:16 |
75 |
20 |
Pasqualon Andrea
| 1988 | Team Roth |
+ 15:43 |
76 |
12 |
Chaparro Yeison
| 1991 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 17:11 |
77 |
23 |
Cubides Cristian
| 1996 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 17:36 |
78 |
8 |
Gonçalves Domingos
| 1989 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 18:32 |
79 |
8 |
Reis Rafael
| 1992 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
+ 18:50 |
80 |
7 |
Bagües Aritz
| 1989 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 19:05 |
81 |
25 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Armée de Terre |
+ 19:14 |
82 |
15 |
Baillifard Valentin
| 1993 | Team Roth |
+ 19:21 |
83 |
12 |
Karpenkov Pavel
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
+ 19:28 |
84 |
10 |
Molina Antonio
| 1991 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 19:38 |
85 |
8 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | Team Roth |
+ 19:48 |
86 |
8 |
Bothia Ivan Dario
| 1990 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 19:51 |
87 |
1 |
Piedra Antonio
| 1985 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 21:20 |
88 |
1 |
Natarov Yuriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 21:54 |
89 |
12 |
Carbonell Isaac
| 1994 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 22:26 |
90 |
14 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 22:46 |
91 |
10 |
Aramendia Javier
| 1986 | Caja Rural - Seguros |
+ 23:13 |
92 |
10 |
Vdovin Sergey
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 23:46 |
93 |
2 |
Roe Timothy
| 1989 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 24:55 |
94 |
25 |
Rodrigues Rui Emanuel
| 1992 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
+ 24:58 |
95 |
7 |
Thomas Benjamin
| 1995 | Armée de Terre |
+ 25:05 |
96 |
2 |
Guzman William
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 25:14 |
97 |
36 |
Rodríguez Óscar
| 1995 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 25:34 |
98 |
17 |
Silva Joaquim
| 1992 | W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal |
+ 26:42 |
99 |
36 |
Canada Carralero Cristian
| 1991 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
+ 26:47 |
100 |
27 |
Ratto Daniele
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 26:51 |
101 |
36 |
Grijalba Fernando
| 1991 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 27:08 |
102 |
3 |
Luchshenko Sergey
| 1994 | Astana City |
+ 27:32 |
103 |
4 |
Nowak Florian
| 1995 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 27:37 |
104 |
32 |
Silva Rafael
| 1990 | Efapel |
+ 27:56 |
105 |
13 |
Le Roux Romain
[*]
| 1992 | Armée de Terre |
+ 29:29 |
106 |
26 |
Nuno Israel
| 1992 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 29:35 |
107 |
15 |
González Brea Óscar
| 1992 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 29:39 |
108 |
23 |
Neustroev Vasily
| 1990 | Lokosphinx |
+ 30:11 |
109 |
17 |
Kulimbetov Nubolat
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 30:19 |
110 |
17 |
Stritzinger Joshua
| 1995 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 30:20 |
111 |
15 |
Scully Thomas
| 1990 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 30:31 |
112 |
13 |
Almeida Nuno
| 1991 | Efapel |
+ 30:55 |
113 |
17 |
Escobar Milan Aitor
| 1991 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 31:16 |
114 |
3 |
Meireles Nuno
| 1991 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 32:26 |
115 |
6 |
Trueba Alvaro
| 1993 | Efapel |
+ 36:06 |
116 |
14 |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1990 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 36:46 |
117 |
17 |
Udondo Gotzon
| 1993 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 36:54 |
118 |
24 |
Schulze Julian
| 1995 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 37:00 |
119 |
9 |
Mancipe Diego
| 1993 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 37:07 |
120 |
6 |
Santos Flavio Cardoso
| 1980 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 37:44 |
121 |
9 |
Paulinho Pedro
| 1990 | LA Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 38:00 |
122 |
6 |
Samolenkov Artem
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 38:02 |
123 |
- |
Magalhaes Samuel
| 1992 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
+ 38:03 |
124 |
11 |
Gonzalez Mario
| 1992 | Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira |
+ 38:42 |
125 |
5 |
Drobisch Till
| 1993 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 38:43 |
126 |
5 |
Yssaad Yannis
| 1993 | Armée de Terre |
+ 39:01 |
127 |
2 |
Clarke William
| 1985 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 39:10 |
128 |
4 |
Thalmann Roland
| 1993 | Team Roth |
+ 42:12 |
129 |
7 |
Urtasun Pablo
| 1980 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 42:24 |
130 |
7 |
Brüngger Nico
| 1988 | Team Roth |
+ 42:26 |
131 |
2 |
Insausti Jon Ander
| 1992 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 43:20 |
132 |
6 |
Bulgarelli Otavio
| 1984 | Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour |
+ 43:24 |
133 |
2 |
Olaberria Pello
| 1994 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 43:25 |
134 |
31 |
Ivshin Vitalii
| 1997 | Lokosphinx |
+ 45:21 |
135 |
6 |
Loef Georg
| 1994 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 46:23 |
136 |
5 |
Teruel Eloy
| 1982 | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé |
+ 46:40 |
137 |
8 |
Zhumakan Alisher
| 1997 | Astana City |
+ 51:49 |