Right now | 2020 Tour de France Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid

2015 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments (3) Fantasy

General Youth Points Mountain

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC
01 Gustavo César Veloso 1980 W52 40:00:3950
02 Joni Brandao 1989 Efapel + 02:1240
03 Alejandro Marque 1981 Efapel + 02:1930
04 Delio Fernandez Cruz 1986 W52 + 02:5725
05 Rui Sousa 1976 Radio Popular - Boavista + 02:5823
06 Antonio Carvalho 1989 W52 + 03:2020
07 Sergio Sousa 1983 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 03:4518
08 Daniel Silva 1985 Radio Popular - Boavista + 04:3216
09 Hernani Broco 1981 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 04:3315
10 Amaro Antunes 1990 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 05:2713
11 Marcos Garcia 1986 Louletano - Ray Just + 06:1312
12 Vergilio Santos 1976 Radio Popular - Boavista + 07:4811
13 Raul Alarcon 1986 W52 + 08:3110
14 Frederico Figueiredo 1991 Radio Popular - Boavista + 09:519
15 Hugo Sancho 1982 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 10:168
16 Aleksey Rybalkin 1993 Lokosphinx + 11:228
17 Ricardo Vilela 1987 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 11:257
18 Jasper Ockeloen 1990 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 11:277
19 Cesar Fonte 1986 Radio Popular - Boavista + 12:036
20 Joao Benta 1986 Louletano - Ray Just + 12:316
21 Celio Sousa 1977 Radio Popular - Boavista + 14:265
22 Moisés Dueñas Nevado 1981 Louletano - Ray Just + 15:345
23 Rui Vinhas 1986 W52 + 16:244
24 Gaetan Bille 1988 Verandas Willems + 17:484
25 Daniel Dominguez 1985 Team Ecuador + 17:493
26 Ricardo Mestre 1983 Team Tavira + 19:403
27 Ronan Van Zandbeek 1988 Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 20:052
28 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 ISD Continental Team + 25:352
29 Helder Oliveira 1983 W52 + 26:101
30 Evgeny Shalunov 1992 Lokosphinx + 26:251
31 Jose Goncalves 1989 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 28:45
32 Heiner Parra 1991 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 29:35
33 Luca Cappelli 1993 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 29:39
34 Vicente Garcia de Mateos 1988 Louletano - Ray Just + 36:53
35 David Rodrigues 1991 Radio Popular - Boavista + 38:12
36 Hugo Sabido 1979 Louletano - Ray Just + 39:03
37 Vasily Neustroev 1990 Lokosphinx + 39:09
38 Frederik Dombrowski 1992 Team Kuota - Lotto + 39:48
39 Till Drobisch 1993 Team Stuttgart + 41:59
40 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Lokosphinx + 42:20
41 Rafael Silva 1990 Efapel + 43:20
42 Fabricio Ferrari 1985 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 44:49
43 Alberto Gallego 1990 Radio Popular - Boavista + 47:09
44 Filipe Cardoso 1984 Efapel + 47:29
45 Eduard Prades 1987 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 47:59
46 Samuel Caldeira 1985 W52 + 49:38
47 Christophe Premont 1989 Verandas Willems + 51:18
48 Micael Isidoro 1982 Louletano - Ray Just + 53:27
49 Daniel Mestre 1986 Team Tavira + 55:20
50 David Livramento 1983 Team Tavira + 55:53
51 David de la Fuente 1981 Efapel + 56:09
52 Johannes Weber 1994 Team Stuttgart + 56:53
53 Luis Fernandes 1987 W52 + 57:35
54 Domingos Goncalves 1989 Efapel + 58:00
55 Luis Afonso 1990 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 58:22
56 Sergey Vdovin 1993 Lokosphinx + 01:00:23
57 Davide Vigano 1984 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 01:01:45
58 Tobias Knaup 1993 Team Kuota - Lotto + 01:01:50
59 Robbert De Greef 1991 Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 01:01:53
60 Antonio Molina 1991 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:02:01
61 Christopher Hatz 1991 Team Kuota - Lotto + 01:04:12
62 Higinio Fernandez 1988 Team Ecuador + 01:04:27
63 Pavel Karpenkov 1992 Lokosphinx + 01:05:25
64 Bruno Silva 1988 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 01:06:28
65 Helder Ferreira 1991 Efapel + 01:07:15
66 Segundo Mesias Navarrete Navarrete 1985 Team Ecuador + 01:07:43
67 Marco Tizza 1992 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 01:07:43
68 Jim Van den Berg 1985 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:08:53
69 Rafael Reis 1992 Team Tavira + 01:10:35
70 Valter Pereira 1990 Team Tavira + 01:11:00
71 Manuel Cardoso 1983 Team Tavira + 01:11:13
72 Sten Van Gucht 1992 Verandas Willems + 01:12:25
73 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Verandas Willems + 01:15:49
74 Hugh Carthy 1994 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:16:38
75 Daan Meijers 1991 Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 01:16:41
76 Joaquim Silva 1992 W52 + 01:16:48
77 Nuno Bico 1994 Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:18:16
78 Kai Reus 1985 Verandas Willems + 01:19:46
79 Nuno Meireles 1991 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 01:27:16
80 Wouter Mol 1982 Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 01:27:43
81 Florian Nowak 1995 Team Stuttgart + 01:28:06
82 Matteo Spreafico 1993 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 01:28:15
83 Pedro Paulinho 1990 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 01:29:55
84 Rui Emanuel Rodrigues 1992 Louletano - Ray Just + 01:34:19
85 Anatoliy Pakhtusov 1985 ISD Continental Team + 01:34:32
86 Joao Rodrigues 1994 Team Tavira + 01:35:09
87 Marcel Meisen 1989 Team Kuota - Lotto + 01:35:46
88 Albert Torres Barcelo 1990 Team Ecuador + 01:36:04
89 Oscar Gonzalez Brea 1992 Efapel + 01:36:41
90 Leonel Coutinho 1992 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 01:36:49
91 Fernando Grijalba 1991 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:37:17
92 Jetse Bol 1989 Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 01:39:08
93 Marco Zanotti 1988 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:40:44
94 Stef Van Zummeren 1991 Verandas Willems + 01:40:57
95 Maurizio Damiano 1992 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 01:43:20
96 Massimo Graziato 1988 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:45:55
97 Hector Saez Benito 1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:49:18
98 Diogo Nunes 1989 Team Tavira + 01:51:08
99 Andreas Fliessgarten 1980 Team Kuota - Lotto + 01:51:49
100 Julian Schulze 1995 Team Stuttgart + 01:54:28
101 Matteo Malucelli 1993 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 01:56:21
102 Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 01:57:54
103 Jari Verstraeten 1989 Verandas Willems + 02:03:02
104 Daniel Westmattelmann 1987 Team Kuota - Lotto + 02:04:16
105 Georg Loef 1994 Team Stuttgart + 02:09:03
106 Taco van der Hoorn 1993 Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 02:17:16
107 Dennis Bakker 1993 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:20:25
DNF Matthijs Eversdijk 1992 Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
DNF Kobus Hereijgers 1989 Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
DNF Diego Rubio Hernandez 1991 Efapel
DNF Volodymyr Dzhus 1993 ISD Continental Team
DNF Ilya Klepikov 1994 ISD Continental Team
DNF Dmitro Krivtsov 1985 ISD Continental Team
DNF Timur Maleiev 1996 ISD Continental Team
DNF Rinat Udod 1996 ISD Continental Team
DNF Maksym Vasilyv 1990 ISD Continental Team
DNF Kirill Bochkov 1996 Lokosphinx
DNF Sandro Filipe Silva 1988 Louletano - Ray Just
DNF Victor Valinho 1991 Louletano - Ray Just
DNF Dion Beukeboom 1989 Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF James Judd 1994 Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Bob Schoonbroodt 1991 Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Thijs Van Beusichem 1993 Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Byron Guama 1985 Team Ecuador
DNF Jose Ragonessi 1984 Team Ecuador
DNF Jaume Rovira Pons 1979 Team Ecuador
DNF Jordi Simon 1990 Team Ecuador
DNF Henri Marcelo Velasco Cevallos 1992 Team Ecuador
DNF Alessandro Pettiti 1990 Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF Mirko Torta 1995 Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF Dario Rapps 1994 Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Max Walscheid 1993 Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Arnold Fiek 1993 Team Stuttgart
DNF Max Walsleben 1990 Team Stuttgart
DNF Henrique Casimiro 1986 Team Tavira
DNF Joeri Calleeuw 1985 Verandas Willems
DNF Daan Myngheer 1993 Verandas Willems