Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta | 2015 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Gustavo César Veloso W52 40:00:39
02 Joni Brandao Efapel + 02:12
03 Alejandro Marque Efapel + 02:19
04 Delio Fernandez Cruz W52 + 02:57
05 Rui Sousa Radio Popular - Boavista + 02:58
06 Antonio Carvalho W52 + 03:20
07 Sergio Sousa LA Aluminios - Antarte + 03:45
08 Daniel Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 04:32
09 Hernani Broco LA Aluminios - Antarte + 04:33
10 Amaro Antunes LA Aluminios - Antarte + 05:27
11 Marcos Garcia Louletano - Ray Just + 06:13
12 Vergilio Santos Radio Popular - Boavista + 07:48
13 Raul Alarcon W52 + 08:31
14 Frederico Figueiredo Radio Popular - Boavista + 09:51
15 Hugo Sancho LA Aluminios - Antarte + 10:16
16 Aleksey Rybalkin Lokosphinx + 11:22
17 Ricardo Vilela Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 11:25
18 Jasper Ockeloen Parkhotel Valkenburg + 11:27
19 Cesar Fonte Radio Popular - Boavista + 12:03
20 Joao Benta Louletano - Ray Just + 12:31
21 Celio Sousa Radio Popular - Boavista + 14:26
22 Moisés Dueñas Nevado Louletano - Ray Just + 15:34
23 Rui Vinhas W52 + 16:24
24 Gaetan Bille Verandas Willems + 17:48
25 Daniel Dominguez Team Ecuador + 17:49
26 Ricardo Mestre Team Tavira + 19:40
27 Ronan Van Zandbeek Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 20:05
28 Anatoliy Budyak ISD Continental Team + 25:35
29 Helder Oliveira W52 + 26:10
30 Evgeny Shalunov Lokosphinx + 26:25
31 Jose Goncalves Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 28:45
32 Heiner Parra Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 29:35
33 Luca Cappelli Team Idea 2010 ASD + 29:39
34 Vicente Garcia de Mateos Louletano - Ray Just + 36:53
35 David Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 38:12
36 Hugo Sabido Louletano - Ray Just + 39:03
37 Vasily Neustroev Lokosphinx + 39:09
38 Frederik Dombrowski Team Kuota - Lotto + 39:48
39 Till Drobisch Team Stuttgart + 41:59
40 Alexander Vdovin Lokosphinx + 42:20
41 Rafael Silva Efapel + 43:20
42 Fabricio Ferrari Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 44:49
43 Alberto Gallego Radio Popular - Boavista + 47:09
44 Filipe Cardoso Efapel + 47:29
45 Eduard Prades Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 47:59
46 Samuel Caldeira W52 + 49:38
47 Christophe Premont Verandas Willems + 51:18
48 Micael Isidoro Louletano - Ray Just + 53:27
49 Daniel Mestre Team Tavira + 55:20
50 David Livramento Team Tavira + 55:53
51 David De la Fuente Efapel + 56:09
52 Johannes Weber Team Stuttgart + 56:53
53 Luis Fernandes W52 + 57:35
54 Domingos Goncalves Efapel + 58:00
55 Luis Afonso LA Aluminios - Antarte + 58:22
56 Sergey Vdovin Lokosphinx + 01:00:23
57 Davide Vigano Team Idea 2010 ASD + 01:01:45
58 Tobias Knaup Team Kuota - Lotto + 01:01:50
59 Robbert De Greef Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 01:01:53
60 Antonio Molina Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:02:01
61 Christopher Hatz Team Kuota - Lotto + 01:04:12
62 Higinio Fernandez Team Ecuador + 01:04:27
63 Pavel Karpenkov Lokosphinx + 01:05:25
64 Bruno Silva LA Aluminios - Antarte + 01:06:28
65 Helder Ferreira Efapel + 01:07:15
66 Segundo Navarrete Team Ecuador + 01:07:43
67 Marco Tizza Team Idea 2010 ASD + 01:07:43
68 Jim Van den Berg Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:08:53
69 Rafael Reis Team Tavira + 01:10:35
70 Valter Pereira Team Tavira + 01:11:00
71 Manuel Cardoso Team Tavira + 01:11:13
72 Sten Van Gucht Verandas Willems + 01:12:25
73 Dimitri Claeys Verandas Willems + 01:15:49
74 Hugh Carthy Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:16:38
75 Daan Meijers Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 01:16:41
76 Joaquim Silva W52 + 01:16:48
77 Nuno Bico Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:18:16
78 Kai Reus Verandas Willems + 01:19:46
79 Nuno Meireles LA Aluminios - Antarte + 01:27:16
80 Wouter Mol Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 01:27:43
81 Florian Nowak Team Stuttgart + 01:28:06
82 Matteo Spreafico Team Idea 2010 ASD + 01:28:15
83 Pedro Paulinho LA Aluminios - Antarte + 01:29:55
84 Rui Emanuel Rodrigues Louletano - Ray Just + 01:34:19
85 Anatoliy Pakhtusov ISD Continental Team + 01:34:32
86 Joao Rodrigues Team Tavira + 01:35:09
87 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Lotto + 01:35:46
88 Albert Torres Team Ecuador + 01:36:04
89 Oscar Gonzalez Brea Efapel + 01:36:41
90 Leonel Coutinho LA Aluminios - Antarte + 01:36:49
91 Fernando Grijalba Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:37:17
92 Jetse Bol Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 01:39:08
93 Marco Zanotti Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:40:44
94 Stef Van Zummeren Verandas Willems + 01:40:57
95 Maurizio Damiano Team Idea 2010 ASD + 01:43:20
96 Massimo Graziato Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:45:55
97 Hector Saez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:49:18
98 Diogo Nunes Team Tavira + 01:51:08
99 Andreas Fliessgarten Team Kuota - Lotto + 01:51:49
100 Julian Schulze Team Stuttgart + 01:54:28
101 Matteo Malucelli Team Idea 2010 ASD + 01:56:21
102 Coen Vermeltfoort Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 01:57:54
103 Jari Verstraeten Verandas Willems + 02:03:02
104 Daniel Westmattelmann Team Kuota - Lotto + 02:04:16
105 Georg Loef Team Stuttgart + 02:09:03
106 Taco van der Hoorn Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 02:17:16
107 Dennis Bakker Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:20:25
DNF Matthijs Eversdijk Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
DNF Kobus Hereijgers Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
DNF Diego Rubio Efapel
DNF Volodymyr Dzhus ISD Continental Team
DNF Ilya Klepikov ISD Continental Team
DNF Dmitro Krivtsov ISD Continental Team
DNF Timur Maleiev ISD Continental Team
DNF Rinat Udod ISD Continental Team
DNF Maksym Vasilyv ISD Continental Team
DNF Kirill Bochkov Lokosphinx
DNF Sandro Filipe Silva Louletano - Ray Just
DNF Victor Valinho Louletano - Ray Just
DNF Dion Beukeboom Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF James Judd Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Bob Schoonbroodt Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Thijs Van Beusichem Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Byron Guama Team Ecuador
DNF Jose Ragonessi Team Ecuador
DNF Jaume Rovira Pons Team Ecuador
DNF Jordi Simon Team Ecuador
DNF Henri Marcelo Velasco Cevallos Team Ecuador
DNF Alessandro Pettiti Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF Mirko Torta Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF Dario Rapps Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Max Walscheid Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Arnold Fiek Team Stuttgart
DNF Max Walsleben Team Stuttgart
DNF Henrique Casimiro Team Tavira
DNF Joeri Calleeuw Verandas Willems
DNF Daan Myngheer Verandas Willems
Information
Nations Portugal
Date July 29th-9th
CAT 2.1