01 |
Ribeiro Sergio
| 1980 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
04:37:40 |
02 |
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt
| 1989 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 00 |
03 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | LA - Antarte |
+ 00 |
04 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 00 |
05 |
Pinto Edgar
| 1985 | LA - Antarte |
+ 00 |
06 |
Antonov Mikhail
| 1986 | Lokosphinx |
+ 00 |
07 |
Belykh Sergey
| 1990 | Lokosphinx |
+ 00 |
08 |
Feillu Brice
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
09 |
Kochetkov Pavel
| 1986 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 00 |
10 |
Marino Jean-Marc
| 1983 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
11 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 00 |
12 |
Vigil Vidal Andres
| 1988 | Andalucia |
+ 00 |
13 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 00 |
14 |
Ribeiro Nuno
| 1977 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 00 |
15 |
de la Cruz David
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
16 |
De Maar Marc
| 1984 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 00 |
17 |
Dueñas Moisés
| 1981 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
18 |
Livramento David
| 1983 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 00 |
19 |
Oliveira Helder
| 1983 | Onda |
+ 00 |
20 |
Frattini Davide
| 1978 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 00 |
21 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | LA - Antarte |
+ 00 |
22 |
Rybakov Alexander
| 1988 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 00 |
23 |
Bakke Jason
| 1989 | Team Bonitas |
+ 00 |
24 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Onda |
+ 00 |
25 |
Sousa Sergio
| 1983 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 00 |
26 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
27 |
Cardoso Filipe
| 1984 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 00 |
28 |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 00 |
29 |
Ospina Dalivier
| 1985 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 00 |
30 |
McCartney Jason
| 1973 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 00 |
31 |
Amorim Antonio Filipe Olive
| 1985 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 00 |
32 |
Bravo Garikoitz
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
33 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 00 |
34 |
Bagües Aritz
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
+ 00 |
35 |
Vinhas Rui
| 1986 | - |
+ 00 |
36 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
37 |
Moyano Enzo
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
38 |
Brandão Joni
| 1989 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
39 |
Rybalkin Aleksey
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 00 |
40 |
Fraile Omar
| 1990 | Orbea Continental |
+ 00 |
41 |
Zabalo Imaz Xabier
| 1987 | Orbea Continental |
+ 00 |
42 |
Bizkarra Mikel
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
+ 01:28 |
43 |
Venter Jaco
| 1987 | Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 00 |
44 |
Lill Darren
| 1982 | Team Bonitas |
+ 00 |
45 |
Nazaret Magno
| 1986 | Funvic - Pindamonhangaba |
+ 00 |
46 |
Ryabkin Alexander
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
47 |
Reus Kai
| 1985 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 00 |
48 |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 00 |
49 |
Van Niekerk Dennis
| 1984 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 00 |
50 |
McLeod Ian
| 1980 | Team Bonitas |
+ 00 |
51 |
Ruiz Pinto Eloy
| 1989 | Andalucia |
+ 00 |
52 |
Mederel Maxime
| 1980 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
53 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | LA - Antarte |
+ 00 |
54 |
Belda David
| 1983 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 03:01 |
55 |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Onda |
+ 00 |
56 |
Gonçalves Domingos
| 1989 | Onda |
+ 00 |
57 |
Silva Daniel
| 1985 | Onda |
+ 00 |
58 |
Janse Van Rensburg Jacques
| 1987 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 04:01 |
59 |
Cabreira Jose Paulo Costa
| 1982 | Onda |
+ 04:04 |
60 |
Metcalfe Tomas Swift
| 1983 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 00 |
61 |
Simon Jordi
| 1990 | Andalucia |
+ 00 |
62 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 00 |
63 |
Fonte Cesar
| 1986 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 00 |
64 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 00 |
65 |
Bessy Cyril
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
66 |
Vitorino Nelson
| 1975 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 00 |
67 |
Pereira Joao
| 1989 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 00 |
68 |
Casimiro Henrique
| 1986 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 00 |
69 |
Barbosa Marcio
| 1986 | LA - Antarte |
+ 00 |
70 |
Sancho Hugo
| 1982 | LA - Antarte |
+ 00 |
71 |
Quintero Carlos
| 1986 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 00 |
72 |
Gonçalves Jose
| 1989 | Onda |
+ 00 |
73 |
Ptashkin Pavel
| 1990 | Lokosphinx |
+ 10:47 |
74 |
Afonso Luis
| 1990 | LA - Antarte |
+ 10:47 |
75 |
Debesay Ferekalsi
| 1983 | - |
+ 10:47 |
76 |
Thomson Jay Robert
| 1986 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 17:42 |
77 |
Russom Meron
| 1982 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 17:42 |
78 |
Mourato Andre
| 1990 | - |
+ 17:42 |
79 |
Fiorilli Tiago
| 1984 | - |
+ 17:42 |
80 |
Bulgarelli Otavio
| 1984 | Funvic - Pindamonhangaba |
+ 17:42 |
81 |
Carvalho Antonio
| 1989 | - |
+ 17:42 |
82 |
Marentes Wilson
| 1985 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 17:42 |
83 |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 17:42 |
84 |
Silva Rafael
| 1990 | - |
+ 17:42 |
85 |
Paulinho Pedro
| 1990 | - |
+ 17:42 |
86 |
Antunes Amaro
| 1990 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 17:42 |
87 |
Rabie Johann
| 1987 | Team Bonitas |
+ 17:42 |
88 |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Orbea Continental |
+ 17:42 |
89 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 17:42 |
90 |
Grmay Tsgabu
| 1991 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 17:42 |
91 |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 17:42 |
92 |
Gutierrez G. David
| 1982 | Onda |
+ 17:42 |
93 |
Roldán José Luis
| 1985 | Andalucia |
+ 17:42 |
94 |
Osuna Montes Roman
| 1989 | Andalucia |
+ 17:42 |
95 |
Clavijo Garcia Fran
| 1992 | Andalucia |
+ 17:42 |
96 |
Sokolov Dmitry
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 17:42 |
97 |
Kosyakov Dmitriy
| 1986 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 17:42 |
98 |
Laborie Christophe
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 17:42 |
99 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
+ 17:42 |
100 |
Cano Losa Jose Luis
| 1988 | Andalucia |
+ 17:42 |
101 |
Paiani Jean-Lou
| 1988 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 17:42 |
102 |
White Bradley
| 1982 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 18:05 |
103 |
Domagalski Karol
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 18:05 |
104 |
Gomez Yelko
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 18:05 |
105 |
Gonzalez Javier Alberto
| 1979 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 23:05 |
106 |
Fouche Herman
| 1987 | Team Bonitas |
+ 23:05 |
107 |
Silva Bruno
| 1988 | LA - Antarte |
+ 23:05 |
108 |
Pokidov Maxim
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 23:05 |
109 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 23:05 |
110 |
Zuazubiskar Ilart
| 1990 | Orbea Continental |
+ 23:05 |
111 |
Saraiva Bruno
| 1985 | Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 23:05 |
112 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 23:05 |
113 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 23:05 |
114 |
Etxebarria Etxebarria Aritz
| 1988 | Orbea Continental |
+ 23:05 |
115 |
Isidoro Micael
| 1982 | - |
+ 23:05 |
116 |
Poux Paul
| 1984 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 23:05 |
117 |
Cabello Baena Antonio
| 1990 | Andalucia |
+ 23:05 |
118 |
Quintero Duber
| 1990 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 23:05 |
119 |
Reis Rafael
| 1992 | - |
+ 23:05 |
120 |
Anton Francisco Manuel
| 1988 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 23:05 |
121 |
Capdebuy Nicolas
| 1988 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 23:05 |
122 |
Correia Joao
| 1990 | LA - Antarte |
+ 23:05 |
123 |
Mokrov Dmitry
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 23:05 |
124 |
Vale Ricardo
| 1992 | - |
+ 23:05 |
125 |
Kaka Luthando
| 1986 | Team Bonitas |
+ 23:05 |
126 |
Lasca Francesco
| 1988 | Caja Rural |
+ 23:05 |
127 |
Orengo Lopez Pascual
| 1989 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 23:05 |
128 |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 23:05 |
129 |
Kachelhoffer Hanco
| 1985 | Team Bonitas |
+ 23:05 |
130 |
Shalunov Evgeny
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
+ 23:05 |
131 |
Merino Igor
| 1990 | Orbea Continental |
+ 23:05 |
DNF |
Silva Roberto Pinheiro
| 1983 | Funvic - Pindamonhangaba |
|
DNF |
Nicacio Pedro Dourado
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Forero Juan Pablo
| 1983 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
|
DNF |
Kunshin Alexey
| 1987 | Lokosphinx |
|
DNF |
Svesnikov Kirill
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
|
DNF |
Tewelde Jani
| 1990 | MTN-Qhubeka |
|
DNF |
Habtariam Tesfai
| 1990 | MTN-Qhubeka |
|