01 |
Ribeiro Sergio
| 1980 | Barbot - Siper |
04:00:37 |
02 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 01 |
03 |
Barbosa Candido
| 1974 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 01 |
04 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 03 |
05 |
Rodrigues Victor
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 05 |
06 |
Bernabeu David
| 1975 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 05 |
07 |
Broco Hernani
| 1981 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 08 |
08 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 08 |
09 |
Benta João
| 1986 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 08 |
10 |
Pérez Santiago
| 1977 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 08 |
11 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 08 |
12 |
Marzano Marco
| 1980 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 08 |
13 |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 08 |
14 |
Cardoso André
| 1984 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 11 |
15 |
Pinto Edgar
| 1985 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 11 |
16 |
Sinkewitz Patrik
| 1980 | ISD - Neri |
+ 11 |
17 |
Brandão Joni
| 1989 | - |
+ 16 |
18 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 16 |
19 |
Vinhas Rui
| 1986 | - |
+ 18 |
20 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 20 |
21 |
Pidgornyy Ruslan
| 1977 | ISD - Neri |
+ 21 |
22 |
Sousa Sergio
| 1983 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 24 |
23 |
Pena Iza Axetza
| 1981 | Caja Rural |
+ 24 |
24 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 29 |
25 |
Reig Conejero Ruben
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 29 |
26 |
Vitorino Nelson
| 1975 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 41 |
27 |
Fonte Cesar
| 1986 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 41 |
28 |
Pereira Joao
| 1987 | - |
+ 41 |
29 |
Zaballa Constantino
| 1978 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 41 |
30 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 45 |
31 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 51 |
32 |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 58 |
33 |
Cano Losa Jose Luis
| 1988 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 58 |
34 |
Slagter Tom-Jelte
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:01 |
35 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | ISD - Neri |
+ 01:04 |
36 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 01:04 |
37 |
Rodriguez Iglesias Gustavo
| 1979 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 01:07 |
38 |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 01:07 |
39 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 01:17 |
40 |
Balloni Alfredo
| 1989 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 01:19 |
41 |
Silva Daniel
| 1985 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 01:20 |
42 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Rabobank |
+ 01:23 |
43 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:25 |
44 |
Sancho Hugo
| 1982 | - |
+ 01:27 |
45 |
Chuzhda Oleg
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 01:27 |
46 |
Leal Helder
| 1986 | - |
+ 01:30 |
47 |
Oliveira Helder
| 1983 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 01:30 |
48 |
Oliveira Nelson
| 1989 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 01:38 |
49 |
Quemeneur Perrig
| 1984 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:39 |
50 |
Kashechkin Andrey
| 1980 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 01:39 |
51 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 01:39 |
52 |
Cardoso Filipe
| 1984 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 01:50 |
53 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 01:50 |
54 |
Dabrowski Jaroslaw
| 1983 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 01:50 |
55 |
Livramento David
| 1983 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 01:50 |
56 |
Colex Tepoz Bernardo
| 1983 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 02:16 |
57 |
Pereira Vasco
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:16 |
58 |
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 02:29 |
59 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 02:29 |
60 |
Borisov Vladislav
| 1978 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 02:29 |
61 |
Pinho Celestino
| 1984 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 02:29 |
62 |
Ramirez Javier
| 1978 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 02:36 |
63 |
Grabovskyy Dmytro
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 02:56 |
64 |
Pinto Bruno
| 1985 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 03:13 |
65 |
Rosendo Prado Jesus
| 1982 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 03:13 |
66 |
Estrada Juan Javier
| 1981 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 03:13 |
67 |
Simon Julien
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 03:13 |
68 |
Broers Remco
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 03:29 |
69 |
Sampaio Joaquim
| 1970 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 03:29 |
70 |
Coelho Marco
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:29 |
71 |
Palma Fabio
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:29 |
72 |
Pinheiro Luis
| 1980 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 03:29 |
73 |
Candil Delgado Miguel Angel
| 1983 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 03:29 |
74 |
Tamayo Diego Alejandro
| 1983 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 03:29 |
75 |
Bichot Freddy
| 1979 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03:38 |
76 |
Jérôme Vincent
| 1984 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03:38 |
77 |
Lana Baquedano Guillermo
| 1984 | Caja Rural |
+ 03:48 |
78 |
Sinkeldam Ramon
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 03:50 |
79 |
Del Nero Montes Jesus
| 1982 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 03:55 |
80 |
Bileka Volodymyr
| 1979 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 03:59 |
81 |
Ratto Daniele
| 1989 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 04:04 |
82 |
Tonti Andrea
| 1976 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 04:04 |
83 |
Goncalves Pedro
| 1975 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 04:15 |
84 |
Quiterio Cesar Antunes
| 1976 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 04:15 |
85 |
Tizza Francesco
| 1981 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 04:24 |
86 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 04:24 |
87 |
Soeiro Pedro
| 1975 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 04:34 |
88 |
Garcia Rena Rodrigo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 04:35 |
89 |
Lefèvre Laurent
| 1976 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 06:31 |
90 |
Marino Jean-Marc
| 1983 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 06:31 |
91 |
Anselmo Edgar
| 1985 | - |
+ 06:34 |
92 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 06:34 |
93 |
Amorim Antonio Filipe Olive
| 1985 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 06:34 |
94 |
Baltazar Carlos
| 1987 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 06:34 |
95 |
Magazzini Enrico
| 1988 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 06:34 |
96 |
Fernandez Sainz Alberto
| 1981 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 06:34 |
97 |
Beuret Laurent
| 1986 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 06:56 |
98 |
De Segovia Jose Antonio
| 1982 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 07:11 |
99 |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 07:36 |
100 |
Barbosa Marcio
| 1986 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 08:24 |
101 |
Sancho Bruno
| 1985 | LA - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 08:24 |
102 |
Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo
| 1990 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 08:24 |
103 |
Bulgac Brian
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 08:24 |
104 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 08:24 |
105 |
Cabello Baena Antonio
| 1990 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 08:24 |
106 |
Ortega Gascon Joaquin
| 1981 | Barbot - Siper |
+ 08:24 |
107 |
Lobato Juan Jose
| 1988 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 08:24 |
108 |
Garcia Egoitz
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 08:24 |
109 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 08:24 |
110 |
Keizer Martijn
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 08:24 |
111 |
Pacheco Torres Francisco
| 1982 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 08:24 |
112 |
Morras Fernandez Alberto
| 1987 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 08:24 |
113 |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 08:24 |
114 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 08:24 |
115 |
Ponzi Simone
| 1987 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 08:24 |
116 |
Scognamiglio Carlo
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 09:00 |
117 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 09:00 |
118 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 09:00 |
119 |
Novak Jakub
| 1988 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 09:40 |
120 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 09:40 |
121 |
Bonnet William
| 1982 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 10:28 |
122 |
Martias Rony
| 1980 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 10:28 |
123 |
Pichot Alexandre
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 10:28 |
124 |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 10:28 |
125 |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 10:28 |
126 |
Peruffo Enrico
| 1985 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 10:35 |
127 |
Silva Luis
| 1984 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 12:17 |
128 |
Cunha Marco
| 1987 | Madeinox - Boavista |
+ 12:17 |
129 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 12:58 |
130 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 12:58 |
131 |
Sobrino Joaquin
| 1982 | Caja Rural |
+ 12:58 |
132 |
Grendene Andrea
| 1986 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 12:58 |
133 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 12:58 |
134 |
Adams Joeri
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 13:46 |
135 |
Aguilar Jose
| 1986 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 13:59 |
136 |
Kondrut Vitaly
| 1984 | ISD - Neri |
+ 13:59 |
137 |
Estevez Cividades Aser
| 1988 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 13:59 |